Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Barcal Jan11240.251
Brejcha PavelB43760.671
Dlesk Petr15650.2
Doležal MilošB44870.571
Drohobetskyj Vitalij33631
Hanuš JaromírB00030
Hanuš LukášB01160
Konáš David00020
Kořínek ml. Jiří20270.29
Máj DaliborB00010
Paštěka VítFC Splávek00010
Pata Tomáš13460.171
Patrovský Marek52751
Shklyarskyy Bohdan21330.671
Spörl Rudolf2111380.25
Šural DavidDo Dna B10120.51
Velík Stanislav851390.891
Vyleta Patrik1862492
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hanuš Jaromír 5.7 3
Hanuš Lukáš 3.2 6
Paštěka Vít 4 1
Odehrané zápasy

FC Uklizenozavás - Pumidas          0 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
17. 11. 2019

Červík Marek
Horník Jakub
Otýs Martin ŽK
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šmídl Patrik
Šoltys Miloslav
Václavík Tomáš
Žítek Ondřej
Vyleta Patrik 2
Dlesk Petr 1 1
Patrovský Marek 1
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1 1 ŽK
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Spörl Rudolf 2
Velík Stanislav 1

Bee Sting - Pumidas          1 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Touš David 1
Husník Lukáš 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Pavlíček Martin
Najman Ondřej
Záhořík Pavel
Velík Stanislav 2
Vyleta Patrik 2 2
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Spörl Rudolf 1

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Pumidas          4 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
30. 11. 2019

Kozel Jan 3
Šiman Jan 1
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek
Legát Milan
Mrvka Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Reinwart Zdeněk
Vodrážka Zbyněk
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Barcal Jan ŽK
Doležal Miloš 1 ŽK
Hanuš Jaromír
Máj Dalibor
Spörl Rudolf 1

FK Lochotín - Pumidas          5 : 9    ( 3 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Mariánus Pavel 3 2
Hora Matěj 1 2
Hrbáček Jakub 1
Hajžman Marek
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Patrovský Marek 3
Vyleta Patrik 2 2
Brejcha Pavel 1
Doležal Miloš 1 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Konáš David
Pata Tomáš 2

Blázni z kapsy - Pumidas          1 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Souček David 1
Černý Daniel
Domabyl Patrik
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr ŽK
Chocholoušek Ondřej
Spálenský Přemysl 1 ŽK
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš
Doležal Miloš 1
Brejcha Pavel
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Pata Tomáš ŽK
Patrovský Marek
Spörl Rudolf
Velík Stanislav 1
Vyleta Patrik

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Pumidas          6 : 10    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Hereit Jiří 3 ŽK
Jedlička Marek 1 1
Klír Jan 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1 2
Kubík David 2
Mudra Jakub
Světlík Martin
Vyleta Patrik 5
Brejcha Pavel 2
Doležal Miloš 2 2
Patrovský Marek 1 2
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Pata Tomáš 1
Spörl Rudolf 4
Velík Stanislav 1

Pumidas - FC Remi          4 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Vyleta Patrik 2 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Pata Tomáš 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Paštěka Vít
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1
Patrovský Marek
Dlesk Petr
Šural David ŽK
Brejcha Pavel 2 ŽK
Bendl Petr 2
Škarda Petr 1 1
Šulc Jan 1
Hinterholzinger Filip 1
Malý Adam 1
Marek Tomáš
Šindelář David
Trojovský Martin
Vohrna Marek 1

Pumidas - UFK Slavoj          5 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
11. 1. 2020

Velík Stanislav 2 ŽK
Vyleta Patrik 2
Šural David 1
Barcal Jan
Dlesk Petr 2
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Lukáš
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Spörl Rudolf 3
Štrajt Michal 2
Pekník Tomáš 2 ŽK
Kuťák Filip 1
Langer Jakub 1 1
Stružka Ondřej
Rusňák František 1
Rous Jan 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pavlík Jan 1
Folejtar Michal 1

Pumidas - Rabbit Plzeň          5 : 5    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 1. 2020

Barcal Jan 1 1
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Velík Stanislav 1 2
Vyleta Patrik 1
Brejcha Pavel
Dlesk Petr 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Pata Tomáš
Havlíček Ondřej 2 2
Meszaros Michal 1 2
Peterka Jan 1
Petr Jan 1
Gavora Milan
Hrach Tomáš
Kronďák Jan
Štolle Dominik

Pumidas - FK Vítr z plachet          6 : 8    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 1. 2020

Vyleta Patrik 2 1
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 2 1
Brejcha Pavel 1 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Pata Tomáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Hanuš Jaromír
Doležal Miloš
Dlesk Petr 1
Barcal Jan
Brabec David 3 1
Grätsch Dominik 3 1
Filipec Lukáš 1 3 ŽK
Havlas Marek 1 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Tříska David
Vacín Jan