Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Buršík Jakub12350.2
Dvořák Michal44890.441
Faltus Derek213110.182
Folk JanFC DAB21330.671
Korous Pavel01160
Kozel JanFC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň52760.83
Legát Milan14590.111
Mitas MartinTahouni B01120
Mrvka JanB12350.21
Paum František22460.332
Rajtolar JiříB00030
Rajtolar StanislavB213110.18
Reinwart ZdeněkB000701
Šiman Jan71890.78
Štěpán LukášB000101
Tachovský MiloslavB00020
Vodrážka Zbyněk30340.75
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Faltus Derek 7.5 4
Reinwart Zdeněk 5.5 6
Odehrané zápasy

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Blázni z kapsy          2 : 8    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 11. 2019

Paum František 1 1 ŽK
Šiman Jan 1
Faltus Derek
Mitas Martin 1
Rajtolar Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Štěpán Lukáš ŽK
Hradecký Dominik 3 3
Souček David 2
Denk Patrik 1
Domabyl Patrik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1 1
Havlíček Pavel 2
Houdek Petr
Spálenský Přemysl
Volín Stanislav ŽK

FC Playmakers Plzeň - UFK Slavoj          1 : 8    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Vodrážka Zbyněk 1
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel 1
Legát Milan
Paum František
Rajtolar Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Šiman Jan
Štrajt Michal 3 1
Pekník Tomáš 2
Krčál Jakub 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 3
Langer Jakub 1
Luhový Jakub
Kuťák Filip
Pelikán Jiří
Rous Jan
Rusňák František 1
Krch Václav 1

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Pumidas          4 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
30. 11. 2019

Kozel Jan 3
Šiman Jan 1
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek
Legát Milan
Mrvka Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Reinwart Zdeněk
Vodrážka Zbyněk
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Barcal Jan ŽK
Doležal Miloš 1 ŽK
Hanuš Jaromír
Máj Dalibor
Spörl Rudolf 1

FC Playmakers Plzeň - FC Remi          2 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Faltus Derek 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Buršík Jakub
Reinwart Zdeněk
Mrvka Jan 1
Legát Milan 1
Kozel Jan
Korous Pavel
Folk Jan
Dvořák Michal
Šiman Jan
Braun Pavel 2
Pešek Martin 1
Trojovský Martin 1 3
Vohrna Marek 1 ŽK
Bednář Petr
Malý Adam 2
Marek Tomáš
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Pobřeží Kocoviny          5 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Dvořák Michal 2
Faltus Derek 1 1 ŽK
Folk Jan 1 ŽK
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Buršík Jakub
Reinwart Zdeněk
Mrvka Jan ŽK+ŽK
Mitas Martin
Legát Milan 2
Kozel Jan 1
Korous Pavel
Šiman Jan
Kučera Petr 2 ŽK
Světlík Martin 1
Brož Martin
Černý Jan
Hereit Jan
Hereit Jiří 1
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří 1 ŽK
Tyll Radek 1

Rabbit Plzeň - FC Playmakers Plzeň          6 : 5    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Bouzek Václav 2
Meszaros Michal 2
Vavrač Jakub 1 ŽK
Havlíček Ondřej 1 3
Petr Jan 1
Novotný Pavel
Loukota Jiří
Kronďák Jan
Bochníček Tomáš
Bláha Tomáš
Šiman Jan 3
Buršík Jakub 1 2
Legát Milan 1 1
Faltus Derek
Kozel Jan
Paum František ŽK
Rajtolar Stanislav
Reinwart Zdeněk

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Playmakers Plzeň          7 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Kropáček René 3 3
Grätsch Dominik 2 1
Havlas Marek 2 1
Filipec Lukáš 1
Švehla Martin 1
Tříska David
Turek Jan
Folk Jan 1 1
Kozel Jan 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan
Rajtolar Stanislav
Šiman Jan 1

Do Dna - FC Playmakers Plzeň          7 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Heller David 2
Čejka Lukáš 1 2
Krysl Kamil 1 1
Palka Karel 1 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Kramer Lukáš 1 ŽK
Rychna Radek
Šiman Jan 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal 1 ŽK
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan
Rajtolar Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav

The Wankers - FC Playmakers Plzeň          4 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
11. 1. 2020

Vitouš Josef 2 1
Kroc Jakub 1 1
Suda Václav 1
Kravčík Pavel
Matlák David 1
Sinkule Michael
Zíka Michal 1
Dvořák Michal 1 1
Kozel Jan 1 1
Šiman Jan 1
Vodrážka Zbyněk 1
Faltus Derek ŽK
Paum František
Rajtolar Stanislav
Reinwart Zdeněk ŽK

Bee Sting - FC Playmakers Plzeň          7 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
19. 1. 2020

Najman Ondřej 2
Pavlíček Martin 2
Švarc Karel 2
Husník Lukáš 1
Holý Martin 1
Valtr Luboš 1
Švarc Nikolas
Šroub Jan 1
Karlíček Pavel 2
Záhořík Pavel
Dvořák Michal 1
Vodrážka Zbyněk 1
Faltus Derek
Legát Milan ŽK
Mrvka Jan 1
Paum František
Rajtolar Stanislav
Reinwart Zdeněk
Tachovský Miloslav

FC Uklizenozavás - FC Playmakers Plzeň          10 : 2    ( 6 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
19. 1. 2020

Bezdička David 6
Šmídl Patrik 1 1
Šebek Jan 1 2
Sláma Vojtěch 1 2
Bezdička Václav 1
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Otýs Martin 1
Červík Marek 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej 1
Mrvka Jan 1
Paum František 1 1
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan
Rajtolar Stanislav
Reinwart Zdeněk
Tachovský Miloslav