Městský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Angermayer Patrick150.2
Diviš Jan040
Chotěborský Dominik140.25
Knapp TomášC170.14
Kratochvíl Václav020
Kravčík Pavel260.33
Kroc JakubAFK Hradiště 89130.33
Malý MichalA130.33
Matlák David761.171
Navrátil PavelC170.141
Sinkule Michael030
Suda PavelA020
Suda VáclavA111
Syrovátko VojtaC020
Vitouš JosefA030
Vorel JaroslavC020
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Diviš Jan 3 4
Sinkule Michael 3.3 3
Odehrané zápasy

The Wankers B - Krvavá Tlačenka          2 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2019

Chotěborský Dominik 1
Kroc Jakub 1
Angermayer Patrick
Knapp Tomáš
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Navrátil Pavel ŽK
Sinkule Michael
Syrovátko Vojta
Mašek Jakub 2
Böhm Lukáš
Šmídl Milan
Mečl Dominik
Mašek Michal
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal
Hric Tomáš
Holý František
Grätsch Dominik
Zmrazek Josef ŽK

The Wankers B - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          1 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Matlák David 1
Angermayer Patrick
Knapp Tomáš
Kratochvíl Václav
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Myška Michal 1
Šobr Dominik 1
Vítek Tomáš 1
Hess Libor
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš

Drebins Team - The Wankers B          2 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Sypták Petr
15. 9. 2019

Starý Jiří 1
Šimandl Martin 1
Čakarov Pavel
Černý Michal
Černý Vladimír
Lukavský Jindřich
Reichman Michal
Urban Lukáš
Matlák David 4
Angermayer Patrick 1
Navrátil Pavel 1
Suda Václav 1
Diviš Jan
Knapp Tomáš
Kravčík Pavel
Suda Pavel

Czech Made - The Wankers B          4 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Sypták Petr
22. 9. 2019

Suja Ján 2
Matas Martin 1
Popel David 1
Honomichl David
Malý Adam
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Kravčík Pavel 2
Matlák David 2 ŽK
Malý Michal 1
Diviš Jan
Chotěborský Dominik
Knapp Tomáš
Navrátil Pavel
Vitouš Josef

The Wankers B - FC Palasio Plzeň          1 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019

Knapp Tomáš 1
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Matlák David
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef
Doležal Jakub 2
Kypta Martin 1
Skalozubov Yuriy 1
Souček David 1
Hradecký Dominik
Svítil Ondřej
Vávra Tomáš
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub

FC Blizzard - The Wankers B          1 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019

Nohejl Michal 1
Běl Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Havlíček Martin
Hrubý Jan
Křivánek Stanislav
Kukačka František
Procházka Jan
Angermayer Patrick
Vitouš Josef
Suda Pavel
Navrátil Pavel
Matlák David
Kroc Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Kratochvíl Václav
Knapp Tomáš
Chotěborský Dominik
Diviš Jan
Vorel Jaroslav

The Wankers B - FC Splávek          0 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
13. 10. 2019

Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jan
Chotěborský Dominik
Knapp Tomáš
Matlák David
Navrátil Pavel
Syrovátko Vojta
Vorel Jaroslav
Knížek Radim 2
Kubík Jan 1
Svoboda Jaroslav 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Mašek Radek
Mráz Jiří
Sojka Jan