Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - TJ Sokol Vejprnice          5 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
5. 9. 2020 | 09:00

Kocáb Jan 3
Benedikt Martin 1
Hos Josef 1
Belina Ladislav
Beran Václav
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan
Navrátil Pavel
Pěnek Jan
Loužecký Petr 2
Rollinger Jaroslav 1
Zimmermann Tomáš 1
Havlas Marek
Loužecký Michal
Motyka Tomáš
Rada Vlastimil ŽK

AC Bolevec 2012 - SK VSP          4 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Kulišan Stanislav — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
5. 9. 2020 | 11:00

Holec Jan 1
Nový Michal 1
Pavlíček Jaroslav 1
Rasl Karel 1
Ceplecha Jaroslav
Johanna František
Maišl Stanislav
Plaček Jiří
Moravec Vojtěch 4 ŽK
Kubove Štefan 1
Vodička Michal 1
Göttinger Jan
Holka Lukáš
Lešťan Jaroslav
Macurik Marián
Rom Filip

Dream Team B - FC Stars Plzeň          5 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
5. 9. 2020 | 12:00

Kaucký Václav 2
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Macháček Milan 1
Pilát Ivan 1
Hovorka Radim
Macháček Martin
Špirk Dominik
Hrdlička Petr
Wurll Tomáš
Tóth Mikuláš
Repka Michal
Podrábský Karel
Palkovič Pavol
Negru Maxim ŽK
Kopil Rastislav
Kohút Lukáš
Jurčenko Kirill
Zelenka Tomáš

Starý dřeváky - SK Splávek Nová Ves B          3 : 13    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
6. 9. 2020 | 08:00

Ščislák Daniel 1 ŽK
Dvořák Petr 1
Kopřiva Martin 1
Marcell David
Majer Dušan
Kasl František
Janda Martin
Hájek Jiří
Čepický Jiří
Bublík Ondřej
Sojka Jan 5
Koc Václav 3
Lávička Lukáš 3
Navrátil Ladislav 1
Šik Michal 1
Hucl Jan
Vrba Lukáš

TJ Bouda - FC Persie          2 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 9. 2020 | 14:00

Kubásek Tomáš 1
Weis Ondřej 1
Behenský David
Bruj Petr
Prokš Adam
Sedláček Radek
Svoboda Václav
Zenkl Zdeněk
Bečka Martin 1
Davídek Ondřej
Jandoš Michal
Kosť Tomáš
Levička Vojtěch
Pelán Petr
Pressl Jan
Šantín David
Šauer Dominik

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Dream Team B 5 4 0 1 26 : 14  ( 12 ) 12
2. TJ Bouda 5 4 0 1 15 : 20  ( -5 ) 12
3. TJ Sokol Vejprnice 5 3 0 2 31 : 21  ( 10 ) 9
4. SK VSP 5 2 2 1 20 : 18  ( 2 ) 8
5. SK Splávek Nová Ves B 4 2 1 1 27 : 11  ( 16 ) 7
6. Starý dřeváky 6 2 1 3 25 : 29  ( -4 ) 7
7. FC Persie 5 2 0 3 21 : 16  ( 5 ) 6
8. BAF Žebrákův zen 5 1 1 3 9 : 19  ( -10 ) 4
9. FC Stars Plzeň 5 1 1 3 17 : 32  ( -15 ) 4
10. AC Bolevec 2012 5 1 0 4 18 : 29  ( -11 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Hora Matěj (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 8 2
2. Paul Lukáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 7 3.5
3. Sojka Jan (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 7 1.75
4. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 6 6
5. Koc Václav (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 6 3
6. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 6 2
7. Palkovič Pavol (FC Stars Plzeň) 6 1.5
8. Ščislák Daniel (Starý dřeváky) 5 1.67
9. Zuna Martin (Dream Team B) 5 1.67
10. Moravec Vojtěch (SK VSP) 5 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 2 4
2. Pelán Petr (FC Persie) 2.7 3
3. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 4
4. Macurik Marián (SK VSP) 3.6 5
5. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.8 5
6. Motyka Tomáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 4.2 5
7. Ceplecha Jaroslav (AC Bolevec 2012) 5.8 4
8. Zelenka Tomáš (FC Stars Plzeň) 7.7 3