Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bartošek JanB00020
Bouřa Michal11240.25
Husník Lukáš42641
Jílek Pavel15630.33
Karlíček Pavel30321.5
Liška KarelFC Zmar12320.5
Macháček Martin10111
Najman OndřejFC Blizzard10160.17
Pavlíček MartinB42660.67
Rybár Jiří00090
Šroub JanB20280.25
Švarc Karel44890.441
Švarc NikolasB23560.33
Touš DavidB10130.33
Trojovský MartinB00010
Valtr Luboš43790.44
Záhořík Pavel02250
Zemčík RobertB10140.25
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Rybár Jiří 3.8 9
Odehrané zápasy

Bee Sting - Pobřeží Kocoviny          0 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
17. 11. 2019

Bartošek Jan
Najman Ondřej
Pavlíček Martin
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel
Valtr Luboš
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert
Hereit Jiří 1
Šíša Jiří 1
Brož Martin
Černý Jan
Hereit Jan
Mudra Jakub
Světlík Martin
Zajíček Petr 2

Bee Sting - Pumidas          1 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Touš David 1
Husník Lukáš 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Pavlíček Martin
Najman Ondřej
Záhořík Pavel
Velík Stanislav 2
Vyleta Patrik 2 2
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Spörl Rudolf 1

Bee Sting - FC Remi          3 : 5    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Karlíček Pavel 2
Pavlíček Martin 1
Najman Ondřej
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 2
Valtr Luboš
Zemčík Robert
Krejčí Pavel 2 1
Bednář Petr 1 1
Braun Pavel 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Trojovský Martin
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Šindelář David 1

Rabbit Plzeň - Bee Sting          5 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
7. 12. 2019

Meszaros Michal 2
Gavora Milan 1 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Kalabza Pavel 1
Petr Jan
Peterka Jan 1
Míka Václav 1
Bouzek Václav 2
Kronďák Jan
Štolle Dominik
Švarc Karel 2 1
Jílek Pavel 1 3
Karlíček Pavel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Bouřa Michal
Liška Karel 1
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Nikolas

UFK Slavoj - Bee Sting          3 : 8    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
7. 12. 2019

Lenk Ondřej 1
Novák Rudolf 1
Štrajt Michal 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Krčál Jakub
Kuťák Filip
Langer Jakub 1
Luhový Jakub 1
Rusňák František
Švarc Karel 2 2
Švarc Nikolas 2 1
Liška Karel 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Zemčík Robert 1
Jílek Pavel 2
Rybár Jiří

FK Vítr z plachet - Bee Sting          6 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Havlas Marek 4 1
Grätsch Dominik 1 3
Tříska David 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Filipec Lukáš
Švehla Martin
Vacín Jan
Najman Ondřej 1
Bouřa Michal
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Jílek Pavel
Husník Lukáš
Záhořík Pavel

Do Dna - Bee Sting          3 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Kramer Lukáš 1
Palka Karel 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1
Čejka Lukáš
Heller David
Kepka Tomáš 1
Krysl Kamil 2
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek
Husník Lukáš 2 1
Bouřa Michal 1 1
Valtr Luboš
Touš David
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Pavlíček Martin
Najman Ondřej
Záhořík Pavel 1

The Wankers - Bee Sting          3 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Like Adam 2
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Diviš Jan
Dobiáš Matěj
Král Ondřej 2
Kravčík Pavel ŽK+ŽK
Matlák David
Strejček Matěj 1
Pavlíček Martin 3 1
Husník Lukáš 2
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Bartošek Jan
Záhořík Pavel 1
Touš David
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Zemčík Robert

FC Uklizenozavás - Bee Sting          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 1. 2020

Šmídl Patrik 1
Otýs Martin 1
Bezdička Václav
Šoltys Miloslav
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Pondělík Ondřej
Kohout Jakub 1
Horník Jakub
Červík Marek
Žítek Ondřej
Macháček Martin 1
Valtr Luboš 1
Bouřa Michal
Najman Ondřej
Pavlíček Martin 1
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel ŽK
Švarc Nikolas