Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Čejka Lukáš12416101.21
Groesl Vítek24621
Heller David52770.71
Kalabza JosefB21321
Kepka Tomáš02230
Koudele Tadeáš11230.331
Kramer LukášB31480.3811
Krýda MartinB10120.5
Krysl Kamil3 promile3121580.38
Palka KarelFC 11° Excelent43760.67
Pavlíček Lukáš63990.671
Přibáň Tadeáš62890.671
Půta Tomáš00020
Rychna Radek00080
Šťastný PetrB12360.17
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Rychna Radek 3.4 8
Šťastný Petr 6.5 2
Odehrané zápasy

UFK Slavoj - Do Dna          8 : 7    ( 5 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 11. 2019

Štrajt Michal 4 2
Hrubý Ondřej 1
Krch Václav 1
Pekník Tomáš 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 5
Langer Jakub 1
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Kalabza Josef 2 1
Krysl Kamil 2 2
Palka Karel 2 1
Čejka Lukáš 1
Krýda Martin
Šťastný Petr 2

Rabbit Plzeň - Do Dna          3 : 6    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Uzlík Václav ml. 2
Míka Václav 1
Bláha Tomáš
Kronďák Jan
Loukota Jiří 1
Meszaros Michal 1 ŽK
Peterka Jan
Petr Jan
Uzlík Václav
Čejka Lukáš 3
Heller David 2 2
Přibáň Tadeáš 1 1
Kramer Lukáš
Krysl Kamil 3
Palka Karel
Pavlíček Lukáš
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr

FK Vítr z plachet - Do Dna          7 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Brabec David 2
Grätsch Dominik 2 1
Havlas Marek 2 1
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Böhm Lukáš
Kropáček René 2
Tříska David 1
Turek Jan
Čejka Lukáš 1 1
Krýda Martin 1
Heller David 1
Šťastný Petr 1
Kepka Tomáš
Koudele Tadeáš
Kramer Lukáš
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek

Do Dna - The Wankers          5 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
7. 12. 2019

Čejka Lukáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš 1 ŽK
Kramer Lukáš 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1 1
Kalabza Josef
Krysl Kamil 1
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr
Dobiáš Matěj 2
Král Ondřej 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Zíka Michal 1 2
Kravčík Pavel ŽK
Like Adam 2
Matlák David
Sinkule Michael
Strejček Matěj 1

Do Dna - FC Uklizenozavás          8 : 5    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Čejka Lukáš 2 1
Groesl Vítek 2 4
Pavlíček Lukáš 2
Kramer Lukáš 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš 1
Šťastný Petr
Bezdička David 2
Bezdička Václav 1
Červík Marek 1
Šmídl Patrik 1 2
Horník Jakub
Pondělík Ondřej ŽK
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej

Do Dna - FC Playmakers Plzeň          7 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Heller David 2
Čejka Lukáš 1 2
Krysl Kamil 1 1
Palka Karel 1 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Kramer Lukáš 1 ŽK
Rychna Radek
Šiman Jan 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal 1 ŽK
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan
Rajtolar Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav

Do Dna - Bee Sting          3 : 3    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Kramer Lukáš 1
Palka Karel 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1
Čejka Lukáš
Heller David
Kepka Tomáš 1
Krysl Kamil 2
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek
Husník Lukáš 2 1
Bouřa Michal 1 1
Valtr Luboš
Touš David
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Pavlíček Martin
Najman Ondřej
Záhořík Pavel 1

Do Dna - FK Lochotín          2 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 1. 2020

Čejka Lukáš 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1
Groesl Vítek
Heller David
Kramer Lukáš
Krysl Kamil 1
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek
Šťastný Petr
Havel Jan 2
Fürbacher Karel
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj
Rozboud Karel 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan 1 ŽK

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Do Dna          2 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
19. 1. 2020

Brož Martin 2
Hereit Jan
Kučera Petr 1 ŽK+ŽK
Rybař Matěj
Scheinherr Jiří
Scheinherr Martin 1
Smitka Lukáš
Šíša Jiří
Vild Jan ŽK
Čejka Lukáš 1 ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Heller David
Kramer Lukáš ČK
Krysl Kamil 1
Palka Karel 1
Pavlíček Lukáš
Půta Tomáš
Rychna Radek

Do Dna - Blázni z kapsy          2 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
19. 1. 2020

Čejka Lukáš 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1 ŽK
Heller David
Krysl Kamil 1
Palka Karel
Pavlíček Lukáš
Půta Tomáš
Rychna Radek
Černý Daniel 1 1
Volín Stanislav 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Domabyl Patrik 1 ŽK
Havlíček Pavel
Doležal Jakub
Hradecký Dominik
Chocholoušek Ondřej
Souček David
Denk Patrik
Houdek Petr ŽK