Městský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Duchek Dominik450.8
Eršek Roman130.33
Honomichl DavidGreen Rebels080
Kanát Martin230.67
Malý AdamGreen Rebels470.57
Matas MartinFC DAB240.51
Paul Marek010
Plzák Patrik212
Popel David380.38
Repka Michal2100.2
Rosocha Lukáš180.13
Suja Ján390.331
Touš Ondřej230.67
Zikmund Alexandr010
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Honomichl David 6.4 8
Repka Michal 9.5 2
Odehrané zápasy

FC Kojak - Czech Made          10 : 1    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 9. 2019

Strejček Matěj 3
Ježek Richard 2
Křížek David 2
Bříza Jakub 1
Křížek Michael 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Řezáč Karel
Malý Adam 1
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Popel David
Repka Michal
Suja Ján

Czech Made - FC Blizzard          0 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Kanát Martin
Malý Adam
Popel David
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Touš Ondřej
Křivánek Stanislav 3
Nohejl Michal 2
Havlíček Martin 1
Procházka Jan 1
Běl Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Kukačka František
Najman Ondřej ŽK

Czech Made - FC Splávek          6 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška — Sypták Petr
15. 9. 2019

Malý Adam 2
Eršek Roman 1
Kanát Martin 1
Popel David 1
Touš Ondřej 1
Honomichl David
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján
Rakochyy Andriy 1
Sojka Jan 1
Knížek Radim
Krčál Jakub
Lev Luboš
Porada Petr
Svoboda Jaroslav ŽK
Zach Miroslav

Czech Made - The Wankers B          4 : 6    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Maišlová Lucie — Sypták Petr
22. 9. 2019

Suja Ján 2
Matas Martin 1
Popel David 1
Honomichl David
Malý Adam
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Kravčík Pavel 2
Matlák David 2 ŽK
Malý Michal 1
Diviš Jan
Chotěborský Dominik
Knapp Tomáš
Navrátil Pavel
Vitouš Josef

FK Lochotín B - Czech Made          11 : 1    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
28. 9. 2019

Kasýk Zdeněk 5
Slavík Jaroslav 3
Fürbacher Karel 2
Havel Jan 1
Hajžman Marek
Marek Tomáš
Salák Patrik
Šťastný Petr
Duchek Dominik 1
Popel David
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján ŽK

Czech Made - FC Inter Plzeň          5 : 8    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
6. 10. 2019

Duchek Dominik 3
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Suja Ján 1
Malý Adam
Repka Michal
Šebek Jan 3
Holub Adam 2
Janda Tomáš 2
Grubr Tomáš 1
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel ŽK

Czech Made - Drebins Team          0 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Šafer Jiří — Služba: Roučka Filip
20. 10. 2019

Duchek Dominik
Honomichl David
Malý Adam
Matas Martin
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján
Habr Martin 3
Pecháček Jakub 1
Černý Vladimír
Feigerle Tomáš
Herget Jan
Lukavský Jindřich
Starý Jiří
Urban Lukáš

Krvavá Tlačenka - Czech Made          8 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
26. 10. 2019

Mašek Jakub 3
Böhm Lukáš 2
Hrdlička Petr 2
Grätsch Dominik 1
Mečl Dominik
Mašek Michal
Kolář Václav
Hric Tomáš
Holý František
Šmídl Milan
Plzák Patrik 2
Duchek Dominik
Honomichl David
Matas Martin ŽK
Popel David
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján
Zikmund Alexandr

Czech Made - SK Nová Ves          5 : 4    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Repka Michal
3. 11. 2019

Repka Michal 2
Kanát Martin 1
Matas Martin 1
Popel David 1
Honomichl David
Paul Marek
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján
Kubeš Pavel 2
Čech Jakub 1
Holeček Tomáš 1
Jiroušek Jakub
Kánský Petr
Novák Tomáš
Rau Jakub
Volák Michal

Czech Made - FC Palasio Plzeň          2 : 10    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019

Malý Adam 1
Touš Ondřej 1
Duchek Dominik
Honomichl David
Popel David
Repka Michal
Suja Ján
Skalozubov Yuriy 6
Doležal Jakub 2
Kypta Martin 1
Štolle Dominik 1
Souček David
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub