Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Berenreiter Michal00010
Folejtar Michal01110
Hrubý Ondřej10120.5
Krčál Jakub20230.67
Krch Václav11230.33
Kuťák Filip641090.67
Langer Jakub347100.3
Lenk Ondřej22460.331
Luhový Jakub01130
Novák Rudolf40450.8
Pavlík Jan01110
Pekník Tomáš53870.711
Pelikán Jiří00080
Petrák Jakub00010
Rous JanTahouni32570.43
Rusňák František13470.14
Stružka Ondřej10140.25
Štrajt Michal1982792.11
Vančát Milan011401
Vitouš Ondřej4162080.5
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Luhový Jakub 4.5 2
Pelikán Jiří 4.4 5
Vančát Milan 3 3
Odehrané zápasy

UFK Slavoj - Do Dna          8 : 7    ( 5 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 11. 2019

Štrajt Michal 4 2
Hrubý Ondřej 1
Krch Václav 1
Pekník Tomáš 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 5
Langer Jakub 1
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Kalabza Josef 2 1
Krysl Kamil 2 2
Palka Karel 2 1
Čejka Lukáš 1
Krýda Martin
Šťastný Petr 2

UFK Slavoj - The Wankers          6 : 2    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Rous Jan 2
Krčál Jakub 1
Štrajt Michal 1
Rusňák František 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 1
Luhový Jakub
Lenk Ondřej 1
Pelikán Jiří
Langer Jakub
Kuťák Filip 1
Krch Václav
Pekník Tomáš 1
Dobiáš Matěj 1
Matlák David 1
Diviš Jakub
Gita Tomáš 1
Král Ondřej
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub 1
Like Adam
Vitouš Josef

FC Playmakers Plzeň - UFK Slavoj          1 : 8    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Vodrážka Zbyněk 1
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel 1
Legát Milan
Paum František
Rajtolar Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Šiman Jan
Štrajt Michal 3 1
Pekník Tomáš 2
Krčál Jakub 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 3
Langer Jakub 1
Luhový Jakub
Kuťák Filip
Pelikán Jiří
Rous Jan
Rusňák František 1
Krch Václav 1

UFK Slavoj - FC Uklizenozavás          1 : 5    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
30. 11. 2019

Kuťák Filip 1
Štrajt Michal
Rusňák František
Rous Jan
Petrák Jakub
Pelikán Jiří
Novák Rudolf
Lenk Ondřej
Langer Jakub
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Bezdička Václav 2 1
Bezdička David 1 2
Horník Jakub 1
Otýs Martin 1 ŽK
Červík Marek
Sláma Vojtěch
Šebek Jan ŽK
Šmídl Patrik 2
Šoltys Miloslav

UFK Slavoj - Bee Sting          3 : 8    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
7. 12. 2019

Lenk Ondřej 1
Novák Rudolf 1
Štrajt Michal 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Krčál Jakub
Kuťák Filip
Langer Jakub 1
Luhový Jakub 1
Rusňák František
Švarc Karel 2 2
Švarc Nikolas 2 1
Liška Karel 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Valtr Luboš 1 1
Zemčík Robert 1
Jílek Pavel 2
Rybár Jiří

FK Lochotín - UFK Slavoj          0 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Fürbacher Karel
Hora Matěj
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Míka David
Rozboud Karel
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Kuťák Filip 1
Langer Jakub
Lenk Ondřej ŽK
Novák Rudolf
Pekník Tomáš
Rous Jan
Rusňák František
Vančát Milan
Vitouš Ondřej 1

Blázni z kapsy - UFK Slavoj          2 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Černý Daniel 1
Doležal Jakub 1
Volín Stanislav
Spálenský Přemysl
Souček David 1
Hradecký Dominik
Houdek Petr 1
Havlíček Pavel
Denk Patrik
Zelený Tomáš ŽK
Langer Jakub 2
Novák Rudolf 2
Rous Jan 1
Štrajt Michal 1 1
Vančát Milan 1 ŽK
Stružka Ondřej
Kuťák Filip
Pelikán Jiří
Pekník Tomáš
Vitouš Ondřej 3

Pobřeží Kocoviny - UFK Slavoj          3 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Hereit Jiří 2
Brož Martin 1 1
Vild Jan ŽK
Tobrman Václav
Šíša Jiří
Světlík Martin
Straka Jiří
Klír Jan 1
Hlavsa Michal
Hereit Jan
Černý Jan
Zajíček Petr
Štrajt Michal 3 2
Kuťák Filip 2
Novák Rudolf 1
Vančát Milan
Stružka Ondřej
Rous Jan 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pekník Tomáš 2
Langer Jakub
Vitouš Ondřej 1

Pumidas - UFK Slavoj          5 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
11. 1. 2020

Velík Stanislav 2 ŽK
Vyleta Patrik 2
Šural David 1
Barcal Jan
Dlesk Petr 2
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Lukáš
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Spörl Rudolf 3
Štrajt Michal 2
Pekník Tomáš 2 ŽK
Kuťák Filip 1
Langer Jakub 1 1
Stružka Ondřej
Rusňák František 1
Rous Jan 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pavlík Jan 1
Folejtar Michal 1

FC Remi - UFK Slavoj          7 : 7    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Repka Michal
19. 1. 2020

Škarda Petr 2
Bendl Petr 1 1
Braun Pavel 1
Malý Adam 1 2
Marek Tomáš 1 1 ŽK
Šulc Jan 1 1
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Trojovský Martin 1
Štrajt Michal 4 2
Kuťák Filip 1 3
Stružka Ondřej 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 1
Berenreiter Michal
Langer Jakub
Pelikán Jiří
Rusňák František
Vančát Milan