Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Bednář Petr21350.4
Bendl Petr60641.5
Braun Pavel30331
Hinterholzinger Filip01120
Krejčí Pavel21321
Malý AdamGreen Rebels33670.43
Marek Tomáš04470
Pešek Martin10130.33
Rout Ladislav00030
Ruda Marek00010
Suchý VojtěchFC Palasio Plzeň01160
Šimáně Zdeněk02210
Šindelář David23560.33
Škarda Petr42641
Šulc Jan53851
Trojovský MartinBee Sting B34780.38
Vohrna Marek34770.432
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hinterholzinger Filip 3 2
Suchý Vojtěch 2 6
Odehrané zápasy

FC Remi - The Wankers          7 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
17. 11. 2019

Malý Adam 2
Škarda Petr 2 1
Šindelář David 1 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Vohrna Marek 1 1
Suchý Vojtěch
Šimáně Zdeněk 2
Trojovský Martin
Dobiáš Matěj 2
Strejček Matěj 1
Diviš Jakub
Diviš Jan ŽK
Král Ondřej 1
Like Adam 2
Suda Václav
Vitouš Josef
Zíka Michal

FC Remi - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Bendl Petr 1
Škarda Petr 1
Bednář Petr
Trojovský Martin
Šindelář David
Suchý Vojtěch
Ruda Marek
Rout Ladislav
Marek Tomáš 1
Malý Adam
Vohrna Marek ŽK
Bezdička Václav
Šoltys Miloslav
Šmídl Patrik
Šebek Jan
Sláma Vojtěch
Pondělík Ondřej
Otýs Martin
Horník Jakub
Červík Marek
Václavík Tomáš

Bee Sting - FC Remi          3 : 5    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Karlíček Pavel 2
Pavlíček Martin 1
Najman Ondřej
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas 2
Valtr Luboš
Zemčík Robert
Krejčí Pavel 2 1
Bednář Petr 1 1
Braun Pavel 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Trojovský Martin
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch 1
Šindelář David 1

FK Lochotín - FC Remi          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Hajžman Marek 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Hora Matěj 1
Hrbáček Jakub
Kasýk Zdeněk ŽK
Klečka Daniel
Mariánus Pavel 1
Salák Patrik
Bednář Petr 1
Malý Adam 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Vohrna Marek 1
Braun Pavel
Marek Tomáš 3
Pešek Martin
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch

FC Playmakers Plzeň - FC Remi          2 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Faltus Derek 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Buršík Jakub
Reinwart Zdeněk
Mrvka Jan 1
Legát Milan 1
Kozel Jan
Korous Pavel
Folk Jan
Dvořák Michal
Šiman Jan
Braun Pavel 2
Pešek Martin 1
Trojovský Martin 1 3
Vohrna Marek 1 ŽK
Bednář Petr
Malý Adam 2
Marek Tomáš
Rout Ladislav
Suchý Vojtěch

Blázni z kapsy - FC Remi          2 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Denk Patrik 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Souček David 2
Volín Stanislav ŽK
Zelený Tomáš
Bendl Petr 2
Šulc Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Bednář Petr
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David 1
Vohrna Marek 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - FC Remi          2 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Brož Martin 2
Vild Jan
Tobrman Václav
Šíša Jiří 2
Světlík Martin
Straka Jiří
Klír Jan
Hlavsa Michal
Hereit Jiří
Hereit Jan
Černý Jan
Zajíček Petr
Bendl Petr 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Šindelář David 1
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel
Škarda Petr
Hinterholzinger Filip
Trojovský Martin 1
Vohrna Marek 1

Pumidas - FC Remi          4 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Vyleta Patrik 2 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Pata Tomáš 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Paštěka Vít
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1
Patrovský Marek
Dlesk Petr
Šural David ŽK
Brejcha Pavel 2 ŽK
Bendl Petr 2
Škarda Petr 1 1
Šulc Jan 1
Hinterholzinger Filip 1
Malý Adam 1
Marek Tomáš
Šindelář David
Trojovský Martin
Vohrna Marek 1