Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Brož Martin32560.5
Černý Jan00050
Hereit Jan00040
Hereit Jiří81971.141
Hlavsa Michal00020
Jedlička Marek11211
Klír Jan11230.33
Kubík David32521.5
Kučera Petr213211
Mudra Jakub00050
Rybař MatějFC Veselá00010
Scheinherr Jiří14540.251
Scheinherr MartinFK Výkop01120
Smitka Lukáš00020
Straka Jiří00040
Světlík MartinDTJ Klabava10160.17
Šíša Jiří24650.41
Tobrman Václav10140.25
Tyll Radek01120
Vild Jan000301
Zajíček Petr12340.25
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Mudra Jakub 5.2 5
Vild Jan 4.7 3
Odehrané zápasy

Bee Sting - Pobřeží Kocoviny          0 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
17. 11. 2019

Bartošek Jan
Najman Ondřej
Pavlíček Martin
Rybár Jiří
Šroub Jan
Švarc Karel
Valtr Luboš
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert
Hereit Jiří 1
Šíša Jiří 1
Brož Martin
Černý Jan
Hereit Jan
Mudra Jakub
Světlík Martin
Zajíček Petr 2

FK Lochotín - Pobřeží Kocoviny          5 : 4    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
30. 11. 2019

Fürbacher Karel 3
Hora Matěj 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 1
Kasýk Zdeněk
Klečka Daniel
Míka David 2
Salák Patrik
Slavík Jaroslav 1
Šlauf Jan 1
Kubík David 3
Šíša Jiří 1 2 ŽK
Brož Martin
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Smitka Lukáš
Straka Jiří
Tobrman Václav

Blázni z kapsy - Pobřeží Kocoviny          6 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Černý Daniel 3
Havlíček Pavel 1 1
Chocholoušek Ondřej 1
Souček David 1 1
Domabyl Patrik 1
Houdek Petr
Spálenský Přemysl
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš 1
Hereit Jiří 1
Tobrman Václav 1
Černý Jan
Kučera Petr 1
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří
Scheinherr Martin 1
Straka Jiří
Tyll Radek

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Pobřeží Kocoviny          5 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Dvořák Michal 2
Faltus Derek 1 1 ŽK
Folk Jan 1 ŽK
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Buršík Jakub
Reinwart Zdeněk
Mrvka Jan ŽK+ŽK
Mitas Martin
Legát Milan 2
Kozel Jan 1
Korous Pavel
Šiman Jan
Kučera Petr 2 ŽK
Světlík Martin 1
Brož Martin
Černý Jan
Hereit Jan
Hereit Jiří 1
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří 1 ŽK
Tyll Radek 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Pumidas          6 : 10    ( 3 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Hereit Jiří 3 ŽK
Jedlička Marek 1 1
Klír Jan 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1 2
Kubík David 2
Mudra Jakub
Světlík Martin
Vyleta Patrik 5
Brejcha Pavel 2
Doležal Miloš 2 2
Patrovský Marek 1 2
Hanuš Lukáš
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Pata Tomáš 1
Spörl Rudolf 4
Velík Stanislav 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - FC Remi          2 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Brož Martin 2
Vild Jan
Tobrman Václav
Šíša Jiří 2
Světlík Martin
Straka Jiří
Klír Jan
Hlavsa Michal
Hereit Jiří
Hereit Jan
Černý Jan
Zajíček Petr
Bendl Petr 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Šindelář David 1
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel
Škarda Petr
Hinterholzinger Filip
Trojovský Martin 1
Vohrna Marek 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - UFK Slavoj          3 : 6    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Hereit Jiří 2
Brož Martin 1 1
Vild Jan ŽK
Tobrman Václav
Šíša Jiří
Světlík Martin
Straka Jiří
Klír Jan 1
Hlavsa Michal
Hereit Jan
Černý Jan
Zajíček Petr
Štrajt Michal 3 2
Kuťák Filip 2
Novák Rudolf 1
Vančát Milan
Stružka Ondřej
Rous Jan 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pekník Tomáš 2
Langer Jakub
Vitouš Ondřej 1

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Rabbit Plzeň          2 : 5    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
11. 1. 2020

Hereit Jiří 1
Zajíček Petr 1
Brož Martin 1
Rybař Matěj
Scheinherr Martin
Smitka Lukáš
Světlík Martin
Šíša Jiří
Vild Jan
Bouzek Václav 2
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Meszaros Michal 1
Míka Václav 1 1
Hrach Tomáš 1
Kronďák Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav ml. 1
Vavrač Jakub