Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

SK Splávek Nová Ves B - BAF Žebrákův zen          8 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Zemko Dominik — Služba: Mach Jan
19. 9. 2020 | 11:00

Koc Václav 3
Sojka Jan 2
Gillich Tomáš 1
Lávička Lukáš 1
Veselý Tomáš 1
Vrba Lukáš
Veselý Aleš
Šik Michal ŽK
Hucl Jan
Vukovič Slavko
Belina Ladislav
Beran Václav
Coufal Martin
Hebr David
Kábele Pavel
Kocáb Jan
Navrátil Pavel
Pěnek Jan

FC Stars Plzeň - AC Bolevec 2012          2 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelán Petr — Šik Michal — Služba: Mach Jan
19. 9. 2020 | 12:00

Palkovič Pavol 2
Hošek Jaroslav
Jurčenko Kirill
Kohút Lukáš
Lysek Jaroslav
Negru Maxim
Podrábský Karel
Tóth Mikuláš
Zelenka Tomáš
Pavlíček Jaroslav 3
Johanna František 1
Maišl Stanislav 1
Brejcha Robert
Ceplecha Jaroslav
Nový Michal
Plaček Jiří
Rasl Karel
Vyrobik Tomáš

TJ Sokol Vejprnice - FC Persie          4 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
20. 9. 2020 | 11:00

Havlas Marek 2
Hora Matěj 2
Herzog Ondřej
Loukota Filip
Motyka Tomáš
Rollinger Jaroslav
Bečka Martin 1
Kosť Tomáš 1
Černý Tomáš
Davídek Ondřej
Jandoš Michal
Pelán Petr
Pressl Jan
Šantín David
Šauer Dominik

TJ Bouda - Dream Team B          2 : 12    ( 1 : 7 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Pospíšil Jakub
20. 9. 2020 | 16:00

Prokš Adam 2
Beneš František
Bouda Jiří
Kubásek Tomáš
Sedláček Radek
Zenkl Zdeněk
Voves Petr 6
Macháček Martin 3
Pilát Ivan 2
Zuna Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Kabourková Denisa
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik

SK VSP - Starý dřeváky          2 : 2    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
20. 9. 2020 | 18:00

Lukáč Marek 1
Pohorelsky Zlatko 1
Holka Lukáš
Javor Peter
Kubove Štefan
Macurik Marián
Moravec Vojtěch
Štika Jan
Janda Martin 2
Čepický Jiří
Dvořák Petr
Kopřiva Martin
Vild Jiří

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Dream Team B 5 4 0 1 26 : 14  ( 12 ) 12
2. TJ Bouda 5 4 0 1 15 : 20  ( -5 ) 12
3. TJ Sokol Vejprnice 5 3 0 2 31 : 21  ( 10 ) 9
4. SK VSP 5 2 2 1 20 : 18  ( 2 ) 8
5. SK Splávek Nová Ves B 4 2 1 1 27 : 11  ( 16 ) 7
6. Starý dřeváky 6 2 1 3 25 : 29  ( -4 ) 7
7. FC Persie 5 2 0 3 21 : 16  ( 5 ) 6
8. BAF Žebrákův zen 5 1 1 3 9 : 19  ( -10 ) 4
9. FC Stars Plzeň 5 1 1 3 17 : 32  ( -15 ) 4
10. AC Bolevec 2012 5 1 0 4 18 : 29  ( -11 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Hora Matěj (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 8 2
2. Paul Lukáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 7 3.5
3. Sojka Jan (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 7 1.75
4. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 6 6
5. Koc Václav (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 6 3
6. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 6 2
7. Palkovič Pavol (FC Stars Plzeň) 6 1.5
8. Ščislák Daniel (Starý dřeváky) 5 1.67
9. Zuna Martin (Dream Team B) 5 1.67
10. Moravec Vojtěch (SK VSP) 5 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 2 4
2. Pelán Petr (FC Persie) 2.7 3
3. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 4
4. Macurik Marián (SK VSP) 3.6 5
5. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.8 5
6. Motyka Tomáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 4.2 5
7. Ceplecha Jaroslav (AC Bolevec 2012) 5.8 4
8. Zelenka Tomáš (FC Stars Plzeň) 7.7 3