Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Seladons United - FC RS          5 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Zemko Dominik — Služba: Mach Jan
10. 10. 2020 | 09:00

Zimmermann Lukáš 2
Bělohlávek Martin 1
Dřímal Miloš 1
Krč Michal 1
Klička Jakub
Koželuh Jakub
Krč Daniel
Novák Vladislav
Tillinger Michal 2
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří ŽK
Pech Jaroslav
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří
Šoltys Miloslav st.

Bee Sting B - The Wankers C          4 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Zemko Dominik — Služba: Mach Jan
10. 10. 2020 | 12:00

Bartošek Jan 1
Pavlíček Martin 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Holý Martin
Najman Ondřej
Trojovský Martin
Zemčík Robert
Angermayer Patrick 1
Jandoš Michal 1
Knapp Tomáš 1
Tobrman David 1
Kábele Pavel
Kalina Pavel
Pressl Jan

FC Brush - AFK Hradiště 89          3 : 4    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelán Petr — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020 | 08:00

Batek Karel 2
Ernst Tomáš 1
Hosnedl Lukáš
Hubač Jan
Lochman Matěj
Šipla David
Veselý Václav
Wočadlo Zbyněk
Kuneš Václav 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Lusk Vojtěch 1
Janoušek Martin
Kroc Jakub
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr

FC Fighters - Doubr Hůd          2 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
11. 10. 2020 | 14:00

Anděl Jakub 1
Štěpánek Petr 1
Špic Štěpán
Šolc David
Roztočil Jiří
Novák Miroslav
Forman Jakub
Dočekal Pavel
Diviš Jakub
Vrba Lukáš
Vítek Dominik 1
Zíka Michal 1
Bohmann Filip
Havlík Jan
Kůžel Martin
Roth Václav
Růžek Jíří
Švarc Matěj
Vojáček Michal

FC Internazionale - Exmet          5 : 10    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
11. 10. 2020 | 16:00

Stach Ladislav 3
Jurčenko Kirill 1
Richter Patrik 1
Kolisnichenko Oleksi
Kushnir Dmytro
Lambor Patrik 8
Bouchal Radek 2
Kratochvíl Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Tesař Pavel

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Fighters 6 4 1 1 40 : 16  ( 24 ) 13
2. The Wankers C 6 3 2 1 24 : 27  ( -3 ) 11
3. Bee Sting B 5 3 1 1 29 : 16  ( 13 ) 10
4. Seladons United 4 3 1 0 16 : 11  ( 5 ) 10
5. FC Internazionale 4 3 0 1 34 : 18  ( 16 ) 9
6. Doubr Hůd 5 2 2 1 29 : 26  ( 3 ) 8
7. Exmet 6 2 2 2 24 : 27  ( -3 ) 8
8. AFK Hradiště 89 6 2 0 4 21 : 30  ( -9 ) 6
9. FC Brush 6 0 1 5 13 : 31  ( -18 ) 1
10. FC RS 6 0 0 6 22 : 50  ( -28 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Richter Patrik (FC Internazionale) 13 3.25
2. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 13 2.6
3. Zíka Michal (Doubr Hůd) 12 2.4
4. Porada Petr (FC RS) 9 2.25
5. Stach Ladislav (FC Internazionale) 8 2
6. Špic Štěpán (FC Fighters) 8 1.6
7. Pavlíček Martin (Bee Sting B) 8 1.6
8. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 7 1.4
9. Masař Patrik (The Wankers C) 6 2
10. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 6 1.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 2.8 4
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers C) 3 3
3. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 3.3 4
4. Holý Martin (Bee Sting B) 3.3 4
5. Svejkovský Jan (Exmet) 4.4 5
6. Sichinger Petr (AFK Hradiště 89) 5 6
7. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 5.5 4
8. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC RS) 8.3 6