Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

FK Lochotín B - Czech Made          11 : 1    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
28. 9. 2019 | 12:00

Kasýk Zdeněk 5
Slavík Jaroslav 3
Fürbacher Karel 2
Havel Jan 1
Hajžman Marek
Marek Tomáš
Salák Patrik
Šťastný Petr
Duchek Dominik 1
Popel David
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján ŽK

Do Ugandy jedou pandy - Drebins Team          2 : 12    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
28. 9. 2019 | 13:00

Loukota Jiří 1
Šobr Martin 1
Hess Libor
Myška Michal ŽK
Pytlík Lukáš
Šobr Dominik
Vítek Tomáš
Vrzal Tomáš
Habr Martin 5
Černý Vladimír 3
Nový Jiří 2
Lukavský Jindřich 1
Starý Jiří 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Pecháček Jakub

FC Inter Plzeň - Krvavá Tlačenka          6 : 8    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019 | 10:00

Meszaros Michal 3
Janda Tomáš 2
Šebek Jan 1
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Kalabza Pavel
Mariánus Pavel
Hric Tomáš 3
Kolář Václav 2
Mašek Jakub 2
Mašek Michal 1
Šmídl Milan
Vraný Luboš

SK Splávek Nová Ves - FC Splávek          5 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019 | 12:00

Jiroušek Jakub 2
Rau Jakub 2
Holeček Tomáš 1
Beneš Jiří ŽK
Čech Jakub
Novák Tomáš
Volák Michal
Sojka Jan 2
Svoboda Jaroslav 2
Vukovič Slavko 1
Gillich Tomáš
Lejsek Teodor
Mráz Jiří
Šik Michal ŽK
Veselý Tomáš

FC Kojak - FC Blizzard          5 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019 | 12:00

Křížek David 2
Křížek Michael 1 ŽK
Řezáč Karel 1
Strejček Matěj 1
Bříza Jakub
Dvořák Antonín
Ježek Richard
Šoltys Miloslav
Havlíček Martin 2
Formánek Miroslav 1
Běl Michal
Hrubý Jan
Křivánek Stanislav
Kukačka František
Procházka Jan

The Wankers B - FC Palasio Plzeň          1 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019 | 13:00

Knapp Tomáš 1
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Matlák David
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef
Doležal Jakub 2
Kypta Martin 1
Skalozubov Yuriy 1
Souček David 1
Hradecký Dominik
Svítil Ondřej
Vávra Tomáš
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Palasio Plzeň 11 8 1 2 54 : 27  ( 27 ) 25
2. FC Kojak 11 7 2 2 56 : 27  ( 29 ) 23
3. FC Inter Plzeň 11 7 0 4 63 : 50  ( 13 ) 21
4. Krvavá Tlačenka 11 5 4 2 61 : 37  ( 24 ) 19
5. FK Lochotín B 9 6 1 2 45 : 25  ( 20 ) 19
6. FC Blizzard 10 6 1 3 37 : 27  ( 10 ) 19
7. FC Splávek 11 4 1 6 31 : 48  ( -17 ) 13
8. Drebins Team 10 3 1 6 33 : 39  ( -6 ) 10
9. The Wankers B 11 3 1 7 35 : 51  ( -16 ) 10
10. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 10 3 0 7 36 : 62  ( -26 ) 9
11. SK Splávek Nová Ves 11 2 2 7 35 : 49  ( -14 ) 8
12. Czech Made 10 2 0 8 26 : 70  ( -44 ) 6

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 19 1.9
2. Mašek Jakub (Krvavá Tlačenka) 17 1.7
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 15 1.67
4. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 14 1.75
5. Meszaros Michal (FC Inter Plzeň) 12 2.4
6. Skalozubov Yuriy (FC Palasio Plzeň) 12 1.33
7. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 11 2.75
8. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 11 1.57
9. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 11 1.1
10. Slavík Jaroslav (FK Lochotín B) 10 1.67

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Kronďák Jan (FK Lochotín B) 2 3
2. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.1 8
3. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 2.3 9.7
4. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 2.7 10
5. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3 5
6. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 3.3 3
7. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 3.4 8
8. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 3.5 4
9. Šmídl Milan (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3.8 5
10. Mráz Jiří (FC Splávek) 4 8