Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - (Ne)závislí          4 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
27. 10. 2018 | 13:00

Černý Jan 2
Benedikt Martin 1
Hecler Daniel 1
Belina Ladislav
Pěnek Jan
Kučera Petr
Kocáb Jan
Kačírek Petr
Černý Ota
Steinbach Martin
Kopcsák Jozef 2
Ušiak Juraj 1
Škach Stanislav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Ňakat Ladislav
Michna Miroslav
Liška Roman
Hypš David
Dzurnak Rado
Čižmár Oto
Bláha Miroslav

FC Vallecas - FC Bördelo Radčice          6 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
27. 10. 2018 | 15:00

Janovský Karel 2
Plaščiak Patrik 2
Soukup Petr 1
Jerman Martin 1
Anton Jaroslav
Reithmaier Filip
Novák Daniel
Javorský Štěpán
Janovský Petr
Velík Jakub
Kazda Robert 2
Brožík Ondřej 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Rath Pavel 1
Houdek Josef
Justra Dominik
Polereczký Pavel
Průša Pavel ŽK

Depo team - Dream Team B          2 : 6    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
24. 3. 2019 | 12:00

Šlouf Pavel 2
Albl Václav
Hirma Tomáš
Kluska Michal
Němček Tomáš
Veber Kamil
Vlasák Václav
Kravčík Pavel 2
Macháček Martin 2
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Sajfrt Michal
Stuchlík Petr ŽK
Špirk Dominik

Starý dřeváky - Warriors B          3 : 9    ( 2 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
31. 3. 2019 | 13:00

Kopřiva Martin 2
Janda Martin 1
Dvořák Petr
Florian Jiří
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Kubásek Tomáš 3
Kutný Petr 2
Archalous Matěj 1
Sládek Michal 1
Turek David 1
Volák Jakub 1
Rajtmajer Filip
Štrunc Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczký Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3