1.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Angermayer PatrickThe Wankers B250.4
Bláha Zdeněk230.67
Bock PetrAC Shape350.6
Jindra VladimírAC Shape010
Juha Petr150.2
Kalina PavelB060
Mitas MartinB240.5
Pechr JiříB150.2
Petričko PavelB160.17
Procházka Martin120.5
Procházka Petr010
Rous Radek350.6
Tyml LiborB030
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Kalina Pavel 3.2 6
Odehrané zápasy

Tahouni - Green Rebels          4 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Bock Petr 1
Mitas Martin 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Procházka Martin 1
Angermayer Patrick
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Tyml Libor
Zýka Tomáš 1
Bouzek Tomáš
Eršek Roman
Honomichl David
Janoušek Vojtěch
Malý Adam
Šticha Miroslav

Tvoje máma - Tahouni          3 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
15. 9. 2019

Dumnický Michal 2
Bejček Jiří 1
Baumruk Martin ŽK
Jurek Petr
Kotík Ondřej
Mařík David
Pták Ondřej
Rosocha Bohumil
Vítovec Martin
Angermayer Patrick 1
Bock Petr
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Rous Radek
Tyml Libor

Tahouni - Warriors          3 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
22. 9. 2019

Bláha Zdeněk 2
Rous Radek 1
Angermayer Patrick
Bock Petr
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Petr
Radič Lukáš 2
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Malcát David 1
Archalous Matěj
Vinický Zdeněk
Štrunc Jan
Reisinger Lukáš
Koryťák Tomáš
Forghieri Daniel
Volák Jakub

DTJ Klabava - Tahouni          6 : 2    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
29. 9. 2019

Pejchar Tomáš 3
Mertl Tomáš 1
Mlynarčík Matúš 1
Světlík Petr 1
Beran Daniel
Pešek Tomáš
Švec Petr
Bock Petr 1
Juha Petr 1
Jindra Vladimír
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Petričko Pavel
Rous Radek
Tyml Libor

Tahouni - Camerlengo          4 : 4    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019

Bock Petr 1
Mitas Martin 1
Pechr Jiří 1
Rous Radek 1
Angermayer Patrick
Bláha Zdeněk
Kalina Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin
Hodan Michael 2
Oliverius Jakub 1
Straka Martin 1
Hodek Jakub
Sikyta Jakub
Svoboda Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav

FC TBC - Tahouni          1 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
13. 10. 2019

Liška Kamil 1
Eliáš Jaromír
Kašpar Václav
Kubín Dominik
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan
Šmíd Jiří
Angermayer Patrick 1
Rous Radek 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel