1.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Barcal JanA130.33
Dlesk PetrA111
Doležal Miloš221
Drohobetskyj VitalijA313
Hanuš Jaromír030
Hanuš Lukáš140.25
Havlíček OndřejRabbit Plzeň2121
Konáš DavidA230.67
Kuna Václav340.75
Lhoták Zdeněk160.17
Máj Dalibor010
Nguyen Son Huy130.33
Pata TomášA120.5
Rádl Václav111
Shklyarskyy BohdanA422
Spörl RudolfA212
Šimsa Pavel010
Vávro René010
Vyleta Marcel240.5
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Hanuš Jaromír 3.7 3
Hanuš Lukáš 3 3
Odehrané zápasy

Pumidas B - Tvoje máma          2 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
8. 9. 2019

Kuna Václav 1
Vyleta Marcel 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Lhoták Zdeněk
Pata Tomáš
Šimsa Pavel
Vávro René
Baumruk Martin 1
Matuška Martin 1
Rosocha Bohumil 1
Fiala Vít
Jurek Petr
Vítovec Martin
Zeman Martin

Warriors - Pumidas B          3 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
14. 9. 2019

Forghieri Daniel 1
Malcát David 1
Radič Lukáš 1
Tvrz Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Suchý Pavel
Reiser Ondřej
Laštovka Jakub
Koryťák Tomáš
Vinický Zdeněk
Spörl Rudolf 2
Barcal Jan 1
Lhoták Zdeněk 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Nguyen Son Huy

Pumidas B - DTJ Klabava          3 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Větrovská Veronika — Sypták Petr
22. 9. 2019

Konáš David 2
Shklyarskyy Bohdan 1
Barcal Jan
Hanuš Lukáš
Kuna Václav
Lhoták Zdeněk
Vyleta Marcel
Pejchar Tomáš 2
Zahálka Luděk 1 ŽK
Bořík Pavel
Mertl Tomáš
Pešek Tomáš
Rubeš Zdeněk
Světlík Petr
Vaňourek Tomáš

Camerlengo - Pumidas B          6 : 9    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019

Hodan Michael 2
Koc Václav 2
Sikyta Tomáš 1
Svoboda Ondřej 1
Oliverius Jakub
Sikyta Jakub
Straka Martin
Svoboda Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 3
Havlíček Ondřej 2 ŽK
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Kuna Václav 1
Pata Tomáš 1
Vyleta Marcel 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Lhoták Zdeněk
Nguyen Son Huy

Pumidas B - FC TBC          8 : 2    ( 6 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Štrunc Jan — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019

Shklyarskyy Bohdan 3
Doležal Miloš 2
Dlesk Petr 1
Kuna Václav 1
Rádl Václav 1
Barcal Jan
Hanuš Jaromír
Lhoták Zdeněk
Picek Jan 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Eliáš Jaromír
Kašpar Václav ŽK
Kubín Dominik
Nový Jiří
Rogaczewski Jan

Plzeňský ležák - Pumidas B          3 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 10. 2019

Matula Patrik 2
Kuncendorfer Jan 1
Helma Karel
Holý Robert
Končel Jiří
Štván Vojtěch
Vričan Jiří
Vričan Martin
Zdvořan Jiří
Nguyen Son Huy 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Lukáš
Lhoták Zdeněk
Máj Dalibor
Vyleta Marcel