Krajský přebor

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g a kb z g/z žk čk
Adamovič Daniel00010
Černý Daniel921171.29
Denk Patrik43770.57
Doležal JakubFC Palasio Plzeň11250.2
Domabyl Patrik22470.291
Havlíček Pavel235100.2
Houdek Petr0111002
Hradecký DominikFC Palasio Plzeň651170.86
Chocholoušek Ondřej10140.25
Souček DavidFC Palasio Plzeň6612100.6
Spálenský Přemysl43780.52
Volín Stanislav101100.12
Zelený Tomáš23590.221
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Adamovič Daniel 4 1
Houdek Petr 3.4 9
Odehrané zápasy

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Blázni z kapsy          2 : 8    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 11. 2019

Paum František 1 1 ŽK
Šiman Jan 1
Faltus Derek
Mitas Martin 1
Rajtolar Jiří
Rajtolar Stanislav
Štěpán Lukáš ŽK
Hradecký Dominik 3 3
Souček David 2
Denk Patrik 1
Domabyl Patrik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1 1
Havlíček Pavel 2
Houdek Petr
Spálenský Přemysl
Volín Stanislav ŽK

FK Lochotín - Blázni z kapsy          4 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
23. 11. 2019

Havel Jan 2 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Holý Michal 1
Hajžman Marek
Hora Matěj 2
Kasýk Zdeněk
Šlauf Jan
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Adamovič Daniel
Domabyl Patrik
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Hradecký Dominik
Souček David
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš

Blázni z kapsy - Pumidas          1 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Souček David 1
Černý Daniel
Domabyl Patrik
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr ŽK
Chocholoušek Ondřej
Spálenský Přemysl 1 ŽK
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš
Doležal Miloš 1
Brejcha Pavel
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Pata Tomáš ŽK
Patrovský Marek
Spörl Rudolf
Velík Stanislav 1
Vyleta Patrik

Blázni z kapsy - Pobřeží Kocoviny          6 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 12. 2019

Černý Daniel 3
Havlíček Pavel 1 1
Chocholoušek Ondřej 1
Souček David 1 1
Domabyl Patrik 1
Houdek Petr
Spálenský Přemysl
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš 1
Hereit Jiří 1
Tobrman Václav 1
Černý Jan
Kučera Petr 1
Mudra Jakub
Scheinherr Jiří
Scheinherr Martin 1
Straka Jiří
Tyll Radek

Blázni z kapsy - FC Remi          2 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Šik Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
15. 12. 2019

Denk Patrik 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Souček David 2
Volín Stanislav ŽK
Zelený Tomáš
Bendl Petr 2
Šulc Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Bednář Petr
Malý Adam
Marek Tomáš
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David 1
Vohrna Marek 1

Blázni z kapsy - Rabbit Plzeň          6 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Černý Daniel 2 1
Spálenský Přemysl 2 ŽK
Hradecký Dominik 2
Havlíček Pavel
Houdek Petr
Doležal Jakub
Souček David 2
Denk Patrik 2
Volín Stanislav
Zelený Tomáš 1
Meszaros Michal 2
Kalabza Pavel 1
Uzlík Václav ml. 1 1
Kronďák Jan
Loukota Jiří 1
Novotný Pavel
Petr Jan
Uzlík Václav 1
Vavrač Jakub 1

Blázni z kapsy - UFK Slavoj          2 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
4. 1. 2020

Černý Daniel 1
Doležal Jakub 1
Volín Stanislav
Spálenský Přemysl
Souček David 1
Hradecký Dominik
Houdek Petr 1
Havlíček Pavel
Denk Patrik
Zelený Tomáš ŽK
Langer Jakub 2
Novák Rudolf 2
Rous Jan 1
Štrajt Michal 1 1
Vančát Milan 1 ŽK
Stružka Ondřej
Kuťák Filip
Pelikán Jiří
Pekník Tomáš
Vitouš Ondřej 3

Blázni z kapsy - FK Vítr z plachet          5 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 1. 2020

Souček David 2
Černý Daniel 1
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Havlíček Pavel 1
Spálenský Přemysl 2
Houdek Petr
Domabyl Patrik
Doležal Jakub 1
Denk Patrik
Volín Stanislav
Grätsch Dominik 3
Brabec David 2
Havlas Marek 1 3
Kropáček René 1
Böhm Lukáš 1
Filipec Lukáš 2
Tříska David
Vacín Jan

The Wankers - Blázni z kapsy          2 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
19. 1. 2020

Král Ondřej 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Dobiáš Matěj
Gita Tomáš
Kravčík Pavel
Like Adam 1
Matlák David
Sinkule Michael
Strejček Matěj
Denk Patrik 2 1
Černý Daniel 1
Volín Stanislav
Souček David
Chocholoušek Ondřej
Hradecký Dominik 1
Houdek Petr
Havlíček Pavel
Domabyl Patrik 1
Doležal Jakub
Zelený Tomáš

Do Dna - Blázni z kapsy          2 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šašková Barbora
19. 1. 2020

Čejka Lukáš 1
Přibáň Tadeáš 1 ŽK
Heller David
Krysl Kamil 1
Palka Karel
Pavlíček Lukáš
Půta Tomáš
Rychna Radek
Černý Daniel 1 1
Volín Stanislav 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Domabyl Patrik 1 ŽK
Havlíček Pavel
Doležal Jakub
Hradecký Dominik
Chocholoušek Ondřej
Souček David
Denk Patrik
Houdek Petr ŽK