4.A třída (NEDOHRÁNO)

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Archalous Matěj250.41
Forghieri DanielA861.33
Hurda Filip212
Koryťák TomášA120.51
Kroužek MiroslavA0201
Křen Tomáš250.41
Kubásek Tomáš780.88
Kutný PetrFC Fotbalisti140.25
Laštovka JakubA010
Nikolov Jakub030
Rajtmajer Filip010
Reisinger LukášA480.5
Sládek Michal1581.88
Suchý Pavel1181.38
Štrunc JanA020
Turek David3110.271
Tvrz TomášA331
Vinický Zdeněk0110
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Vinický Zdeněk 2.3 11
Odehrané zápasy

Warriors B - Magna Seating          10 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Radič Lukáš
1. 9. 2019

Sládek Michal 4
Kubásek Tomáš 2
Forghieri Daniel 1
Koryťák Tomáš 1 ŽK
Reisinger Lukáš 1
Suchý Pavel 1
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Atamaniuk Andrii
Schuster Vlastimil
Shcheretskyi Roman
Samko Erik
Procházka David
Lieser Ondřej
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel
Valko Michal

Warriors B - Šlapák CF          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019

Forghieri Daniel 1
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Reisinger Lukáš 1
Křen Tomáš
Kutný Petr
Sládek Michal
Suchý Pavel
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Mikuš Tomáš 2
Bereš Róbert 1
Faflík Miloslav
Hakr Miroslav
Kabrna Přemysl
Motyčka Petr
Varga Lukáš

AC Bolevec 2012 - Warriors B          3 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Žebro Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 9. 2019

Nový Michal 2
Vyrobik Tomáš 1
Ceplecha Jaroslav
Holec Jan
Maišl Stanislav
Pavlíček Jaroslav
Plaček Jiří
Rasl Karel
Vacík Martin
Suchý Pavel 2
Forghieri Daniel
Křen Tomáš
Nikolov Jakub
Reisinger Lukáš
Štrunc Jan
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk

Warriors B - FC Paradox Plzeň          15 : 1    ( 8 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
22. 9. 2019

Forghieri Daniel 5
Hurda Filip 2
Sládek Michal 2
Suchý Pavel 2
Turek David 2
Archalous Matěj 1
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Vinický Zdeněk
Verner Martin 1
Bína Tomáš
Hellmayer Radek
Kadlec Jiří
Kvěš Robin
Roučka Filip
Tetur Dominik

Pilsen Boys - Warriors B          4 : 4    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Šik Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
29. 9. 2019

Zavacki Jan 1
Procházka Martin 1
Kotlár Lukáš 1
Kolářský David 1 ŽK
Němec Ondřej
Petrák Lukáš
Rajtolar Stanislav
Sechovský David
Tintěra Lukáš
Dvořák Lukáš
Křen Tomáš 2 ŽK
Kubásek Tomáš 1
Turek David 1
Forghieri Daniel
Kroužek Miroslav ŽK
Reisinger Lukáš
Suchý Pavel
Vinický Zdeněk

Warriors B - FC Sylván          4 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Repka Michal — Pospíšil Jakub
6. 10. 2019

Suchý Pavel 3
Kutný Petr 1
Laštovka Jakub
Nikolov Jakub
Sládek Michal
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Špic Štěpán 2
Krejza Milan 1
Špecián Matěj 1
Formánek Karel
Novák Tomáš
Nový Jiří
Purdeš Jan
Starý Jan ŽK
Zherebov Alexandr

Tigons - Warriors B          2 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Čechura Petr
13. 10. 2019

Bystřický Jan 1
Vořech Daniel 1
Šroubek Jakub
Šauer Dominik
Růžek Jíří
Panský Josef
Müller Jakub
Janouškovec Tomáš
Hejsek Daniel
Vořech Jan
Kubásek Tomáš 2
Sládek Michal 1
Archalous Matěj
Kroužek Miroslav
Kutný Petr
Rajtmajer Filip
Štrunc Jan
Turek David ŽK
Vinický Zdeněk

Kanonýři - Warriors B          2 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 10. 2019

Folk Jan 1 ŽK
Tyml Václav 1
Hraběta Václav
Kilbergr Jan
Orosz Matěj
Polák Lukáš
Prach Matyáš
Rohlík Tomáš
Vondra Daniel
Sládek Michal 2
Tvrz Tomáš 1
Archalous Matěj
Kubásek Tomáš
Reisinger Lukáš
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk

F.C. Holá Beznaděj - Warriors B          1 : 8    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
26. 10. 2019

Rath Pavel 1
Baranský Josef
Buzov Viktor
Gribov Kole
Potluka Otakar
Sauer Lukáš
Švejcar Vladimír
Tsidylkin Ivan
Sládek Michal 4
Reisinger Lukáš 2
Tvrz Tomáš 2
Koryťák Tomáš
Křen Tomáš
Kubásek Tomáš
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk

FC Bördelo Radčice - Warriors B          3 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019

Kohout Jakub 2
Justra Dominik 1
Brožík Ondřej
Polereczký Pavel
Mildorf Lukáš
Kolařík Roman
Kohout Martin
Kohout Jaroslav
Kalina Dominik
Wallenfels Jaroslav
Sládek Michal 2
Suchý Pavel 2
Archalous Matěj ŽK
Nikolov Jakub
Reisinger Lukáš
Turek David
Tvrz Tomáš
Vinický Zdeněk

Warriors B - FC Predators          3 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019

Archalous Matěj 1
Forghieri Daniel 1
Suchý Pavel 1
Křen Tomáš
Kubásek Tomáš
Kutný Petr
Reisinger Lukáš
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk
Demitrov Michal 1
Majer Lukáš 1
Bláha Etienne Michel
Klíč Tomáš
Krásný Michal ČK
Picka Lukáš
Vild Jiří