4.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Cink JaroslavFC Playmakers Plzeň B120.5
Černý Tomáš130.33
Ježek Antonín010
Kolářský David120.5
Korčík Martin331
Kotlár Lukáš212
Kružej Luděk140.251
Kulda Daniel020
Němec Ondřej030
Plaček Vojtěch0301
Procházka MartinFC Playmakers Plzeň B441
Psohlavec Aleš140.251
Rajtolar StanislavFC Playmakers Plzeň B130.33
Sechovský David020
Schmirler David0501
Ševčík Filip010
Šloufová Michaela010
Tintěra Lukáš140.25
Vondrášek Dominik030
Zapletal Jiří221
Zavacki Jan020
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Procházka Martin 0 1
Tintěra Lukáš 2.5 2
Vondrášek Dominik 3 2
Odehrané zápasy

Magna Seating - Pilsen Boys          0 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
6. 9. 2020

Atamaniuk Andrii
Shcheretskyi Roman
Samko Erik
Průcha František
Mitrík Mároš
Lieser Ondřej
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel ŽK
Bodnár Ján
Schuster Vlastimil ŽK
Cink Jaroslav 1
Černý Tomáš 1
Kružej Luděk 1
Tintěra Lukáš 1
Vondrášek Dominik
Schmirler David
Psohlavec Aleš
Procházka Martin
Plaček Vojtěch
Kulda Daniel
Zavacki Jan

FC Bördelo Radčice - Pilsen Boys          3 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
12. 9. 2020

Kalina Dominik 2
Kalina Josef 1
Brožík Ondřej
Kohout Jaroslav ŽK
Kohout Martin
Komanec Petr
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczký Pavel
Zapletal Jiří 2
Kolářský David 1
Psohlavec Aleš 1 ŽK
Vondrášek Dominik
Tintěra Lukáš
Ševčík Filip
Schmirler David ŽK
Sechovský David
Rajtolar Stanislav
Plaček Vojtěch ŽK
Němec Ondřej
Černý Tomáš

Pilsen Boys - International          7 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
20. 9. 2020

Procházka Martin 3
Kotlár Lukáš 2
Korčík Martin 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Šloufová Michaela
Schmirler David
Plaček Vojtěch
Němec Ondřej
Kulda Daniel
Kružej Luděk
Tintěra Lukáš
Gyula Béla 2
Dinchev Plamen 1
Schön Daniel 1
Mazurkiewicz Arkadiusz
Medveď Peter ŽK
Pieniak Daniel
Sedláček Marek
Václavík Lukáš

Tigons - Pilsen Boys          3 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Pospíšil Jakub
27. 9. 2020

Kuhajda Lukáš 1
Müller Jakub 1
Šašek Jan 1
Frémund Adam
Vořech Daniel
Švenda Jaroslav ŽK
Šroubek Jakub
Panský Josef
Janouškovec Tomáš
Gabriel Jan
Vořech Jan
Procházka Martin 1
Korčík Martin 1
Zapletal Jiří
Vondrášek Dominik
Schmirler David
Psohlavec Aleš
Ježek Antonín
Němec Ondřej
Kružej Luděk ŽK
Kolářský David
Zavacki Jan

Pilsen Boys - STB          1 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
11. 10. 2020

Korčík Martin 1
Cink Jaroslav
Schmirler David
Sechovský David
Rajtolar Stanislav
Psohlavec Aleš
Procházka Martin
Kružej Luděk
Černý Tomáš
Tintěra Lukáš
Vodrážka Pavel 1
Grůber Martin
Kindelmann Petr
Kuruc Tomáš
Procházka Michal
Repka Michal
Roučka Filip
Stavrev Ivan
Světlík Vladimír