3.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Behenský DavidSK Šeptem040
Beneš František130.33
Bouda Jiří020
Bruj Petr010
Fichtl Luděk111
Kubásek TomášWarriors B240.5
Nechutný Marek010
Prokš Adam632
Sedláček Radek240.5
Svoboda Václav130.33
Šulc Martin111
Weis Ondřej111
Zenkl Zdeněk030
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Behenský David 2 4
Sedláček Radek 12 1
Odehrané zápasy

TJ Bouda - FC Persie          2 : 1    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 9. 2020

Kubásek Tomáš 1
Weis Ondřej 1
Behenský David
Bruj Petr
Prokš Adam
Sedláček Radek
Svoboda Václav
Zenkl Zdeněk
Bečka Martin 1
Davídek Ondřej
Jandoš Michal
Kosť Tomáš
Levička Vojtěch
Pelán Petr
Pressl Jan
Šantín David
Šauer Dominik

TJ Bouda - AC Bolevec 2012          5 : 4    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Kulišan Stanislav — Služba: Fajfrlíková Lenka
13. 9. 2020

Prokš Adam 4
Sedláček Radek 1
Behenský David
Bouda Jiří
Nechutný Marek
Svoboda Václav
Nový Michal 1
Plaček Jiří 1
Rasl Karel 1
Vyrobik Tomáš 1
Brejcha Robert
Ceplecha Jaroslav
Johanna František
Kocánek Miroslav
Maišl Stanislav

TJ Bouda - Dream Team B          2 : 12    ( 1 : 7 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Pospíšil Jakub
20. 9. 2020

Prokš Adam 2
Beneš František
Bouda Jiří
Kubásek Tomáš
Sedláček Radek
Zenkl Zdeněk
Voves Petr 6
Macháček Martin 3
Pilát Ivan 2
Zuna Martin 1
Hovorka Radim
Kabourková Denisa
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik

TJ Bouda - Starý dřeváky          3 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelán Petr — Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Zemko Dominik
27. 9. 2020

Kubásek Tomáš 1
Sedláček Radek 1
Svoboda Václav 1
Behenský David
Beneš František
Zenkl Zdeněk
Kopřiva Martin 1
Čepický Jiří
Dvořák Petr
Hájek Jiří
Janda Martin
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Vild Jiří

BAF Žebrákův zen - TJ Bouda          2 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Pospíšil Jakub
3. 10. 2020

Benedikt Martin 1
Černý Ota 1
Belina Ladislav
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Beneš František 1
Fichtl Luděk 1
Šulc Martin 1
Behenský David
Kubásek Tomáš