3.B třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Batěk Daniel130.33
Borovský Pavel010
Brož Miroslav030
Cigler Pavel020
Douša Josef150.2
Janda Matěj010
Jandoš MichalFC Persie B050
Jerman Richard030
Kalfeřt David150.2
Kosť TomášFC Persie B350.6
Kuriško Ján030
Kutný PetrA212
Le Duc010
Ludvík Jaroslav020
Tomášek Jakub0201
Zdeněk Jan0401
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Jandoš Michal 4.5 2
Kuriško Ján 7.7 3
Odehrané zápasy

FC Fotbalisti B - Warriors B          0 : 9    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Fajfrlíková Lenka
13. 9. 2020

Batěk Daniel
Ludvík Jaroslav
Kuriško Ján
Kosť Tomáš
Kalfeřt David
Jerman Richard
Jandoš Michal
Douša Josef
Brož Miroslav
Zdeněk Jan ŽK
Sládek Michal 5
Kutný Petr 2
Suchý Pavel 1
Štrunc Jan 1
Forghieri Daniel
Reisinger Lukáš
Turek David
Vinický Zdeněk

Nabídka dne - FC Fotbalisti B          5 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
20. 9. 2020

Hřebec Martin 2
Směšný Michal 2
Křivánek Stanislav 1 ŽK
Holčák Michal
Hřebec Jaroslav
Kautský Eduard
Petrmichl Radek ŽK
Straka Michal
Batěk Daniel 1
Douša Josef
Jandoš Michal
Kalfeřt David
Kosť Tomáš
Kuriško Ján
Tomášek Jakub
Zdeněk Jan

FC Fotbalisti B - FC Veselá          3 : 9    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Pospíšil Jakub
27. 9. 2020

Kosť Tomáš 2
Kalfeřt David 1
Borovský Pavel
Douša Josef
Jandoš Michal
Kuriško Ján
Ludvík Jaroslav
Zdeněk Jan
Nedorost Jakub 3
Burda Stanislav 2
Melka František 2
Linda Jiří 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Janda Pavel
Pelc Miloslav
Vostřák Michal

Drebins Team B WSA - FC Fotbalisti B          7 : 0    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
4. 10. 2020

Pelán Petr 2
Feigerle Tomáš 1
Folk Jan 1 ŽK
Plachý Daniel 1
Reichman Michal 1
Šimandl Martin 1
Čakarov Pavel
Reichman David
Batěk Daniel
Le Duc
Kosť Tomáš
Kalfeřt David
Jerman Richard
Jandoš Michal
Janda Matěj
Douša Josef
Cigler Pavel
Brož Miroslav
Tomášek Jakub ŽK

FC Mafie Plzeň - FC Fotbalisti B          2 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Zemko Dominik — Služba: Mach Jan
10. 10. 2020

Liška Petr 1
Burt Pavel ml. 1
Tichota Jan
Šimice Petr
Marek Josef ŽK
Bláha Jan
Kurtin Tomáš
Kasl Pavel
Burt Pavel
Vyskočil Jiří
Douša Josef 1
Kosť Tomáš 1
Brož Miroslav
Cigler Pavel
Jandoš Michal
Jerman Richard
Kalfeřt David
Zdeněk Jan