4.A třída (NEDOHRÁNO)

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Brožík Ondřej2100.2
Čech Jaroslav020
Janouškovec František431.33
Justra Dominik780.881
Kalina Dominik651.2
Kazda Robert1171.57
Kohout Jakub230.67
Kohout Jaroslav030
Kohout Martin060
Kolařík Roman690.67
Komanec Petr111
Lavička David1181.3811
Mildorf Lukáš2100.2
Polereczký Pavel0110
Průša Pavel0401
Řežábek FilipFC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň431.33
Šmídl Petr130.33
Wallenfels Jaroslav030
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Polereczký Pavel 5 11
Odehrané zápasy

Tigons - FC Bördelo Radčice          5 : 5    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Pospíšil Jakub
8. 9. 2019

Vořech Jan 2
Velíšek Jan 1
Bystřický Jan 1
Janouškovec Tomáš 1
Panský Josef
Sedláček Martin
Šašek Jan ŽK
Šauer Dominik
Chmelíř Václav
Vořech Daniel
Schwarz Petr
Kalina Dominik 2
Kolařík Roman 1
Justra Dominik 1 ŽK
Lavička David 1
Polereczký Pavel
Mildorf Lukáš
Brožík Ondřej
Kohout Martin
Kohout Jakub
Průša Pavel

FC Bördelo Radčice - F.C. Holá Beznaděj          10 : 3    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 9. 2019

Řežábek Filip 3
Kolařík Roman 2
Lavička David 2
Brožík Ondřej 1
Justra Dominik 1
Kazda Robert 1
Kohout Jakub
Kohout Martin
Polereczký Pavel
Tsidylkin Ivan 3
Baranský Josef
Buzov Viktor
Potluka Otakar
Rath Pavel
Sauer Lukáš
Stoica Robert
Švejcar Vladimír
Wiener Martin

Šlapák CF - FC Bördelo Radčice          8 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Roučka Filip — Sypták Petr
21. 9. 2019

Bereš Róbert 3 ŽK
Bílek Petr 2
Smola Michal 2
Motyčka Petr 1
Hakr Miroslav
Kabrna Přemysl
Koča Zdeněk
Varga Lukáš
Justra Dominik 1
Kalina Dominik
Kazda Robert
Kohout Martin
Kolařík Roman
Lavička David
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczký Pavel
Řežábek Filip

FC Bördelo Radčice - Kanonýři          2 : 9    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Radič Lukáš — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
28. 9. 2019

Kazda Robert 1
Komanec Petr 1
Brožík Ondřej
Čech Jaroslav
Justra Dominik
Lavička David ŽK+ŽK
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczký Pavel
Prach Matyáš 2
Tyml Václav 2
Vondra Daniel 2
Černý Dominik 1
Feifrlík Jakub 1
Folk Jan 1
Kilbergr Jan
Polák Lukáš
Šteffel Patrik

FC Bördelo Radčice - FC Predators          6 : 4    ( 5 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Sypták Petr
5. 10. 2019

Kalina Dominik 2
Kazda Robert 2
Kolařík Roman 1
Šmídl Petr 1
Brožík Ondřej
Kohout Jaroslav
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczký Pavel
Průša Pavel
Bešta Jiří 1
Demitrov Michal 1 ŽK
Klesa Tomáš 1
Klíč Tomáš 1
Červeňák Radek
Vild Jiří

AC Bolevec 2012 - FC Bördelo Radčice          6 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
12. 10. 2019

Pavlíček Jaroslav 2
Kocánek Miroslav 1 ŽK
Maišl Stanislav 1
Nový Michal 1
Plaček Jiří 1
Ceplecha Jaroslav
Holec Jan
Rasl Karel
Vacík Martin
Janouškovec František 1
Justra Dominik 1
Kazda Robert 1
Brožík Ondřej
Čech Jaroslav
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczký Pavel
Šmídl Petr

FC Bördelo Radčice - FC Paradox Plzeň          7 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šafer Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 10. 2019

Lavička David 3 ŽK
Kalina Dominik 2
Kolařík Roman 1
Mildorf Lukáš 1
Brožík Ondřej
Justra Dominik
Kohout Martin
Polereczký Pavel
Kadlec Jiří 1
Verner Martin 1
Hellmayer Radek
Kvěš Robin
Roučka Filip
Tetur Dominik
Tomášek Petr
Trnka František
Váchal Martin

FC Bördelo Radčice - Pilsen Boys          11 : 0    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šašková Barbora
26. 10. 2019

Kazda Robert 4
Lavička David 3
Janouškovec František 2
Kolařík Roman 1
Mildorf Lukáš 1
Brožík Ondřej
Polereczký Pavel
Průša Pavel ŽK
Wallenfels Jaroslav
Kulda Daniel
Thoma Pavel
Šloufová Michaela
Poláček Josef
Petrák Lukáš
Panteleimon Nikolaos
Netušil Jan
Němec Ondřej
Kunzmann Vladimír
Tintěra Lukáš

FC Bördelo Radčice - FC Sylván          4 : 13    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Šašková Barbora
26. 10. 2019

Kazda Robert 2
Janouškovec František 1
Lavička David 1
Brožík Ondřej
Kolařík Roman
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczký Pavel
Průša Pavel
Wallenfels Jaroslav
Špic Štěpán 7
Novák Miroslav 3
Krejza Milan 1
Muk Jan 1
Zherebov Alexandr 1
Nový Jiří
Starý Jan
Špecián Matěj

FC Bördelo Radčice - Warriors B          3 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019

Kohout Jakub 2
Justra Dominik 1
Brožík Ondřej
Polereczký Pavel
Mildorf Lukáš
Kolařík Roman
Kohout Martin
Kohout Jaroslav
Kalina Dominik
Wallenfels Jaroslav
Sládek Michal 2
Suchý Pavel 2
Archalous Matěj ŽK
Nikolov Jakub
Reisinger Lukáš
Turek David
Tvrz Tomáš
Vinický Zdeněk

Magna Seating - FC Bördelo Radčice          1 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019

Lieser Ondřej 1 ŽK
Schuster Vlastimil
Shcheretskyi Roman
Samko Erik
Atamaniuk Andrii
Hrubý Zbyněk
Halúska Peter
Fořt Karel
Bodnár Ján
Valko Michal
Justra Dominik 2
Brožík Ondřej 1
Řežábek Filip 1
Lavička David 1
Kolařík Roman
Kohout Martin
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczký Pavel
Kohout Jaroslav
Šmídl Petr