3.A třída

zobrazují se hráči, kteří v dané soutěži již nastoupili

hráč jiný kmenový tým g z g/z žk čk
Guldán Jakub010
Hajžman Michal130.33
Hauser Martin010
Havlas Marek441
Havlíček PavelBlázni z kapsy120.5
Herzog Ondřej010
Hora MatějFK Lochotín8421
Loukota Filip221
Loužecký MichalFC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň010
Loužecký Petr212
Míčko Lukáš010
Mottl Matěj010
Motyka Tomáš050
Paul Lukáš723.5
Rada Vlastimil240.51
Rollinger Jaroslav331
Zimmermann Tomáš111
Brankáři
hráč g/z z
Motyka Tomáš 4.2 5
Odehrané zápasy

BAF Žebrákův zen - TJ Sokol Vejprnice          5 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
5. 9. 2020

Kocáb Jan 3
Benedikt Martin 1
Hos Josef 1
Belina Ladislav
Beran Václav
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan
Navrátil Pavel
Pěnek Jan
Loužecký Petr 2
Rollinger Jaroslav 1
Zimmermann Tomáš 1
Havlas Marek
Loužecký Michal
Motyka Tomáš
Rada Vlastimil ŽK

TJ Sokol Vejprnice - SK Splávek Nová Ves B          4 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
13. 9. 2020

Paul Lukáš 2
Hajžman Michal 1
Havlíček Pavel 1
Hora Matěj
Míčko Lukáš
Motyka Tomáš
Rada Vlastimil
Veselý Aleš 1
Vrba Lukáš 1
Navrátil Ladislav ŽK
Sojka Jan
Veselý Tomáš
Vukovič Slavko

TJ Sokol Vejprnice - FC Persie          4 : 2    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Minaříková Pavlína
20. 9. 2020

Havlas Marek 2
Hora Matěj 2
Herzog Ondřej
Loukota Filip
Motyka Tomáš
Rollinger Jaroslav
Bečka Martin 1
Kosť Tomáš 1
Černý Tomáš
Davídek Ondřej
Jandoš Michal
Pelán Petr
Pressl Jan
Šantín David
Šauer Dominik

SK VSP - TJ Sokol Vejprnice          7 : 5    ( 6 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Pospíšil Jakub
27. 9. 2020

Lešťan Jaroslav 3
Holka Lukáš 2
Moravec Vojtěch 1
Pohorelsky Zlatko 1
Kubove Štefan ŽK
Lukáč Marek
Macurik Marián
Matějka Jiří
Loukota Filip 2
Rollinger Jaroslav 2
Havlas Marek 1
Guldán Jakub
Hajžman Michal
Havlíček Pavel
Hora Matěj
Motyka Tomáš
Rada Vlastimil

TJ Sokol Vejprnice - FC Stars Plzeň          14 : 5    ( 8 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
4. 10. 2020

Hora Matěj 6 ŽK
Paul Lukáš 5
Rada Vlastimil 2
Havlas Marek 1
Hajžman Michal
Hauser Martin
Mottl Matěj
Motyka Tomáš
Jurčenko Kirill 2
Palkovič Pavol 2
Kohút Lukáš 1
Negru Maxim
Podrábský Karel
Zelenka Tomáš
Zítka Ondřej