Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

BAF Žebrákův zen - TJ Bouda          2 : 3    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Líkařová Markéta — Pospíšil Jakub
3. 10. 2020 | 09:00

Benedikt Martin 1
Černý Ota 1
Belina Ladislav
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan
Beneš František 1
Fichtl Luděk 1
Šulc Martin 1
Behenský David
Kubásek Tomáš

TJ Sokol Vejprnice - FC Stars Plzeň          14 : 5    ( 8 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
4. 10. 2020 | 08:00

Hora Matěj 6 ŽK
Paul Lukáš 5
Rada Vlastimil 2
Havlas Marek 1
Hajžman Michal
Hauser Martin
Mottl Matěj
Motyka Tomáš
Jurčenko Kirill 2
Palkovič Pavol 2
Kohút Lukáš 1
Negru Maxim
Podrábský Karel
Zelenka Tomáš
Zítka Ondřej

FC Persie - AC Bolevec 2012          10 : 2    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Líkařová Markéta
4. 10. 2020 | 09:00

Davídek Ondřej 2
Šlouf Pavel 2
Šauer Dominik 2
Vitouš Josef 1
Jandoš Michal 1
Kosť Tomáš 1
Kruml David 1
Šantín David
Pelán Petr
Bečka Martin
Kocánek Miroslav 1
Maišl Stanislav 1
Ceplecha Jaroslav
Holec Jan
Johanna František
Nový Michal
Pavlíček Jaroslav
Plaček Jiří
Rasl Karel

Starý dřeváky - Dream Team B          9 : 2    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Hošek Jaroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
4. 10. 2020 | 12:00

Bublík Ondřej 3
Ščislák Daniel 3
Dvořák Petr 2
Čepický Jiří 1
Janda Martin
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Hovorka Radim 1
Jedlička Ladislav 1
Macháček Martin
Macháček Milan
Sajfrt Michal

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Dream Team B 5 4 0 1 26 : 14  ( 12 ) 12
2. TJ Bouda 5 4 0 1 15 : 20  ( -5 ) 12
3. TJ Sokol Vejprnice 5 3 0 2 31 : 21  ( 10 ) 9
4. SK VSP 5 2 2 1 20 : 18  ( 2 ) 8
5. SK Splávek Nová Ves B 4 2 1 1 27 : 11  ( 16 ) 7
6. Starý dřeváky 6 2 1 3 25 : 29  ( -4 ) 7
7. FC Persie 5 2 0 3 21 : 16  ( 5 ) 6
8. BAF Žebrákův zen 5 1 1 3 9 : 19  ( -10 ) 4
9. FC Stars Plzeň 5 1 1 3 17 : 32  ( -15 ) 4
10. AC Bolevec 2012 5 1 0 4 18 : 29  ( -11 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Hora Matěj (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 8 2
2. Paul Lukáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 7 3.5
3. Sojka Jan (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 7 1.75
4. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 6 6
5. Koc Václav (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 6 3
6. Prokš Adam (TJ Bouda) 6 2
7. Palkovič Pavol (FC Stars Plzeň) 6 1.5
8. Ščislák Daniel (Starý dřeváky) 5 1.67
9. Zuna Martin (Dream Team B) 5 1.67
10. Moravec Vojtěch (SK VSP) 5 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Behenský David (TJ Bouda) 2 4
2. Pelán Petr (FC Persie) 2.7 3
3. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 4
4. Macurik Marián (SK VSP) 3.6 5
5. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3.8 5
6. Motyka Tomáš (TJ Sokol Vejprnice) 4.2 5
7. Ceplecha Jaroslav (AC Bolevec 2012) 5.8 4
8. Zelenka Tomáš (FC Stars Plzeň) 7.7 3