Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

Czech Made - FC Inter Plzeň          3 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
6. 9. 2020 | 10:00

Křen Tomáš 2
Popel David 1
Hucl Jan
Matulka David
Repka Michal
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján
Vaněk Milan
Zikmund Alexandr
Šebek Jan 1
Vacín Jan 1
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel
Grubr Tomáš
Janda Tomáš
Špicl Michal

SK Splávek Nová Ves - The Wankers B          1 : 5    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 9. 2020 | 12:00

Kubeš Pavel 1
Holeček Tomáš
Jiroušek Jakub
Kubík Jan ŽK
Mráz Jiří
Šik Michal
Gita Tomáš 2
Angermayer Patrick 1
Weiser Roman 1
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kravčík Pavel
Kábele Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Suda Pavel
Vorel Jaroslav
Navrátil Pavel

FC Kojak - Krvavá Tlačenka          3 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 9. 2020 | 13:00

Horník Jakub 1
Ježek Richard 1
Řezáč Karel 1
Břicháček Jaroslav
Kazi Filip
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Valenta Pavel
Vujovič Michael
Gemov Martin 1
Lochman Matěj 1
Hrdlička Petr 1
Karas Michal
Kolář Václav
Holý František
Mašek Jakub
Šmídl Milan
Větrovský Jakub
Zmrazek Josef

Drebins Team - FK Lochotín B          6 : 6    ( 4 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 9. 2020 | 14:00

Nový Jiří 2 ŽK
Pekník Tomáš 2
Černý Michal 1
Starý Jiří 1
Černý Vladimír
Feigerle Tomáš
Pecháček Jakub
Urban Lukáš
Havel Jan 2
Kovács Michal 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Stanka Jakub 1
Marek Tomáš
Tříska Jakub

Pumidas B - FC Blizzard          2 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šašková Barbora
6. 9. 2020 | 17:00

Barcal Jan 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Konáš David
Kuna Václav
Lhoták Zdeněk
Běl Michal
Bodanský Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Havlíček Martin
Hrubý Jan
Křivánek Stanislav
Malý Adam
Najman Ondřej
Procházka Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Palasio Plzeň 6 5 0 1 34 : 22  ( 12 ) 15
2. FC Kojak 6 4 1 1 37 : 13  ( 24 ) 13
3. Krvavá Tlačenka 6 3 2 1 29 : 23  ( 6 ) 11
4. FK Lochotín B 5 2 3 0 30 : 26  ( 4 ) 9
5. Pumidas B 5 2 2 1 14 : 11  ( 3 ) 8
6. Czech Made 5 2 0 3 16 : 25  ( -9 ) 6
7. FC Blizzard 6 2 0 4 15 : 28  ( -13 ) 6
8. FC Inter Plzeň 6 1 2 3 27 : 36  ( -9 ) 5
9. The Wankers B 4 1 1 2 8 : 11  ( -3 ) 4
10. SK Splávek Nová Ves 5 1 1 3 17 : 23  ( -6 ) 4
11. Drebins Team 6 0 2 4 24 : 33  ( -9 ) 2
12. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 0 0 0 0 0 : 0  ( 0 ) -0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 10 3.33
2. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 10 2
3. Havel Jan (FK Lochotín B) 9 3
4. Meszaros Michal (FC Inter Plzeň) 9 2.25
5. Denk Patrik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 7 1.75
6. Mašek Jakub (Krvavá Tlačenka) 7 1.4
7. Křížek Michael (FC Kojak) 6 2
8. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 6 1.5
9. Břicháček Jaroslav (FC Kojak) 6 1.2
10. Janda Tomáš (FC Inter Plzeň) 6 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Hanuš Jaromír (Pumidas B) 1.5 4
2. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 1.8 5
3. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 2 3
4. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3 4
5. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3.7 6
6. Hucl Jan (Czech Made) 4 3
7. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 4.7 6
8. Mráz Jiří (SK Splávek Nová Ves) 4.7 3
9. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 5.5 6
10. Vacín Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 6 6