Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Kojak - BAF Žebrákův zen          5 : 0    ( 5 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 08:00

Horník Jakub 2
Dvořák Antonín 1 1
Rubáš Michal 1
Strejček Matěj 1 1
Bříza Jakub
Ježek Richard 2
Kotrnoch Ondřej 1
Šoltys Miloslav
Belina Ladislav
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan
Hecler Daniel
Hos Josef
Kučera Petr
Loukota Petr
Pěnek Jan
Zdvořáček Aleš

Oranjes - FC Kojak          3 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 08:30

Kalaš Pavel 2
Dergachov Dmytro 1
Hess Aleš
Klečka Daniel
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Titěra Jan 1
Vachout František
Vachovec Michal
Horník Jakub 2
Bříza Jakub
Dvořák Antonín
Ježek Richard
Kotrnoch Ondřej 1
Rubáš Michal
Strejček Matěj
Šoltys Miloslav ŽK

BAF Žebrákův zen - Oranjes          3 : 3    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 09:00

Belina Ladislav 1 1
Kučera Petr 1
Loukota Petr 1
Coufal Martin
Černý Jan 1
Hecler Daniel
Hos Josef
Pěnek Jan
Zdvořáček Aleš
Netáhlo Zdeněk 2
Vachovec Michal 1 1
Dergachov Dmytro
Hess Aleš
Kalaš Pavel
Klečka Daniel
Titěra Jan
Vachout František

Warriors - FC DAB          1 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 09:30

Šik Michal 1
Archalous Matěj ŽK
Kroužek Miroslav
Kutný Petr
Reisinger Lukáš
Šťastný Tomáš 1
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub
Vojáček Michal 1
Tichý Daniel 1
Větrovec Zdeněk
Schleis Karel
Reichert Ondřej
Procházka Petr
Potoček Matěj
Gita Tomáš 2
Folk Jan
Fakan Jan

Tigons - Warriors          1 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 10:00

Janouškovec Tomáš 1
Bystřický Jan
Fajfrlík Karel
Panský Josef
Růžek Jíří
Šašek Jan 1
Švenda Jaroslav
Vořech Daniel
Vořech Jan
Archalous Matěj
Kroužek Miroslav
Kutný Petr
Reisinger Lukáš
Šik Michal ŽK
Šťastný Tomáš
Štrunc Jan
Tvrz Tomáš
Volák Jakub

FC DAB - Tigons          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 10:30

Gita Tomáš 1
Procházka Petr 1
Schleis Karel 1
Fakan Jan
Větrovec Zdeněk
Tichý Daniel 1
Reichert Ondřej
Potoček Matěj 1
Folk Jan
Vojáček Michal
Janouškovec Tomáš 1
Bystřický Jan 1
Fajfrlík Karel
Panský Josef
Růžek Jíří
Šašek Jan
Švenda Jaroslav
Vořech Daniel
Vořech Jan

FC Palasio Plzeň - Drebins Team          5 : 3    ( 5 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 11:00

Hradecký Dominik 2 1
Doležal Jakub 1 1
Souček David 1
Vávra Tomáš 1 1
Denk Patrik 2
Kypta Martin
Svítil Ondřej
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub
Habr Martin 2 1
Nový Jiří 1
Čakarov Pavel
Černý Michal 1
Lukavský Jindřich
Pecháček Jakub 1
Urban Lukáš

MD Elektronik C.F. - FC Palasio Plzeň          0 : 3    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 11:30

Drozda Karel
Korčík Radek
Mrhal David
Popule Michal
Pospíšil Štefan
Ragančík Slavomír
Straluciuc Roland
Švehla Martin
Toma Gabriel
Hradecký Dominik 2
Kypta Martin 1
Denk Patrik 1
Doležal Jakub
Souček David 1
Svítil Ondřej
Vávra Tomáš
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub

Drebins Team - MD Elektronik C.F.          2 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 12:00

Čakarov Pavel 1
Urban Lukáš 1
Černý Michal
Habr Martin 1
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Pecháček Jakub 1
Mrhal David 1
Straluciuc Roland 1
Drozda Karel
Korčík Radek
Popule Michal
Pospíšil Štefan
Ragančík Slavomír 1
Švehla Martin
Toma Gabriel

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC DAB 6 5 1 0 15 : 8  ( 7 ) 16
2. Oranjes 6 4 2 0 19 : 12  ( 7 ) 14
3. FC Kojak 6 3 0 3 19 : 12  ( 7 ) 9
4. Tigons 6 3 0 3 11 : 7  ( 4 ) 9
5. FC Palasio Plzeň 6 3 0 3 10 : 12  ( -2 ) 9
6. Warriors 6 2 1 3 12 : 10  ( 2 ) 7
7. BAF Žebrákův zen 6 1 2 3 10 : 15  ( -5 ) 5
8. MD Elektronik C.F. 6 1 2 3 10 : 16  ( -6 ) 5
9. Drebins Team 6 0 2 4 9 : 23  ( -14 ) 2

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Horník Jakub (FC Kojak) 7 1.75
2. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 4 2
3. Habr Martin (Drebins Team) 4 0.67
4. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 4 0.67
5. Dergachov Dmytro (Oranjes) 4 0.67
6. Janouškovec Tomáš (Tigons) 4 0.67
7. Vachovec Michal (Oranjes) 4 0.67
8. Ficu Ladislav (MD Elektronik C.F.) 3 0.75
9. Netáhlo Zdeněk (Oranjes) 3 0.75
10. Toma Gabriel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 3 0.75

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Švenda Jaroslav (Tigons) 1.2 6
2. Volák Jakub (Warriors) 1.3 4
3. Větrovec Zdeněk (FC DAB) 1.3 6
4. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 1.8 4
5. Klečka Daniel (Oranjes) 1.8 5
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 2.1 5.8
7. Růžička Karel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 2.8 4
8. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 4
9. Pecháček Jakub (Drebins Team) 4 4

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 5 0.83
2. Gita Tomáš (FC DAB) 4 0.67
3. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 4 0.67
4. Denk Patrik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 0.75
5. Vachovec Michal (Oranjes) 3 0.5
6. Tvrz Tomáš (Warriors) 3 0.5
7. Kotrnoch Ondřej (FC Kojak) 2 1
8. Maur Matěj (FC DAB) 2 1
9. Benedikt Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 2 0.5
10. Vávra Tomáš (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2 0.5

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 9 4 + 5 1.5
2. Horník Jakub (FC Kojak) 7 7 + 0 1.75
3. Vachovec Michal (Oranjes) 7 4 + 3 1.17
4. Habr Martin (Drebins Team) 6 4 + 2 1
5. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 5 4 + 1 2.5
6. Souček David (FC Palasio Plzeň) 5 3 + 2 0.83
7. Šik Michal (Warriors) 5 3 + 2 0.83
8. Gita Tomáš (FC DAB) 5 1 + 4 0.83
9. Dergachov Dmytro (Oranjes) 4 4 + 0 0.67
10. Janouškovec Tomáš (Tigons) 4 4 + 0 0.67