Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Tahouni - FC Splávek          2 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Služba: Repka Michal — Adamčík Miroslav (p)
4. 1. 2020 | 12:30

Bláha Zdeněk 1
Tyml Libor 1
Juha Petr
Kalina Pavel 1
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin
Kubík Jan 1
Lejsek Teodor 1 1
Svoboda Jaroslav 1 2
Gillich Tomáš
Mráz Jiří
Porada Petr
Sojka Jan
Vukovič Slavko

FC Persie - Tahouni          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Sinkule Michael (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020 | 13:00

Král Michal 1
Pelán Petr 1
Šantín David 1
Budač Michal 1
Černý Tomáš
Davídek Ondřej
Kosť Tomáš 1
Pressl Jan
Šauer Dominik
Bláha Zdeněk 1
Juha Petr 1
Kalina Pavel
Pechr Jiří
Petričko Pavel
Procházka Martin
Tyml Libor

FC Splávek - FC Persie          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav (p) — Sinkule Michael (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020 | 13:30

Porada Petr 2
Lejsek Teodor 1 1
Gillich Tomáš 1
Kubík Jan 1
Mráz Jiří ŽK
Sojka Jan
Svoboda Jaroslav
Veselý Tomáš
Vukovič Slavko
Pressl Jan 1
Budač Michal
Černý Tomáš
Davídek Ondřej
Kosť Tomáš 1
Král Michal
Pelán Petr
Šantín David
Šauer Dominik

AFK Hradiště 89 - Hurikáni          2 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020 | 14:00

Kellner Jiří 1 1
Lusk Vojtěch 1
Chvojka Michal
Janoušek Martin
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kroc Jakub
Kuneš Václav
Sichinger Petr
Sluka Jakub
Berger Jiří
Cimbota Zdeněk
Čejka Lukáš
Čorňák Jiří
Marinič Lukáš
Monhart Aleš
Zeman Karel

Tvoje máma - AFK Hradiště 89          3 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020 | 14:30

Baumruk Martin 1
Kotík Ondřej 1
Šustr Jan 1
Dumnický Michal 1
Hurtado Adrien 2 ŽK
Jurek Petr
Mařík David
Pták Ondřej
Vítovec Martin
Kellner Jiří 1 ŽK
Sluka Jakub 1
Chvojka Michal
Janoušek Martin
Kratochvíl Václav
Kroc Jakub
Kuneš Václav 1
Lusk Vojtěch
Sichinger Petr

Hurikáni - Tvoje máma          1 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael (p) — Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020 | 15:00

Berger Jiří 1 ŽK
Cimbota Zdeněk
Čejka Lukáš
Čorňák Jiří
Marinič Lukáš 1
Monhart Aleš
Zeman Karel
Dumnický Michal 1 1
Šustr Jan 1
Baumruk Martin
Hurtado Adrien 1
Jurek Petr
Kotík Ondřej
Mařík David
Pták Ondřej
Vítovec Martin

Plzeňský ležák - The Wankers          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020 | 17:00

Holý Michal 1 1
Vričan Martin 1
Fürbacher Karel 1
Kuncendorfer Jan
Matula Patrik
Ráb Michal
Stuchl Václav
Stupka Lukáš
Vričan Jiří
Vitouš Josef 1
Angermayer Patrick
Knapp Tomáš
Kovářík Petr
Sinkule Michael
Syrovátko Vojta
Vorel Jaroslav
Zíka Michal 1

Dragonflies of Pilsen - Plzeňský ležák          1 : 4    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020 | 17:30

Macoun Daniel 1
Alexi Michal ŽK
Mattas Tomáš
Kučera Martin
Królikowsky Aleksander
Krejča Jan
Kepka Karel
Bittermann Zdeněk
Beránek Martin 1
Socha Filip
Matula Patrik 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Holý Michal 1 2
Kuncendorfer Jan
Ráb Michal
Stuchl Václav
Stupka Lukáš
Vričan Jiří
Vričan Martin 1

The Wankers - Dragonflies of Pilsen          3 : 4    ( 3 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Repka Michal
4. 1. 2020 | 18:00

Knapp Tomáš 1
Kovářík Petr 1
Syrovátko Vojta 1 1
Angermayer Patrick 1
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef 1
Vorel Jaroslav
Zíka Michal
Alexi Michal 2
Macoun Daniel 2
Mattas Tomáš
Kučera Martin 2
Królikowsky Aleksander
Krejča Jan
Kepka Karel 1
Bittermann Zdeněk
Beránek Martin
Socha Filip

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Splávek 6 5 1 0 24 : 10  ( 14 ) 16
2. Plzeňský ležák 6 5 0 1 20 : 14  ( 6 ) 15
3. Hurikáni 6 3 0 3 11 : 8  ( 3 ) 9
4. Tvoje máma 6 3 0 3 11 : 10  ( 1 ) 9
5. Dragonflies of Pilsen 6 2 3 1 13 : 14  ( -1 ) 9
6. AFK Hradiště 89 6 2 1 3 16 : 16  ( 0 ) 7
7. FC Persie 6 2 1 3 12 : 15  ( -3 ) 7
8. The Wankers 6 1 1 4 10 : 19  ( -9 ) 4
9. Tahouni 6 0 1 5 6 : 17  ( -11 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Matula Patrik (Plzeňský ležák) 8 1.33
2. Porada Petr (FC Splávek) 7 1.17
3. Macoun Daniel (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 5 1.25
4. Kellner Jiří (AFK Hradiště 89) 5 1.25
5. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 5 0.83
6. Knapp Tomáš (The Wankers) 4 1
7. Lejsek Teodor (FC Splávek) 4 0.67
8. Kašpar Václav (FC Splávek) 3 1.5
9. Šustr Jan (Tvoje máma) 3 0.75
10. Alexi Michal (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 3 0.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Stuchl Václav (Plzeňský ležák) 1 4
2. Jurek Petr (Tvoje máma) 1.7 6
3. Mráz Jiří (FC Splávek) 1.7 6
4. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers) 1.8 4
5. Zeman Karel (Hurikáni) 2 6
6. Krejča Jan (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 2.3 6
7. Sichinger Petr (AFK Hradiště 89) 2.7 6
8. Černý Tomáš (FC Persie) 3 6
9. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni) 3 4

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Gillich Tomáš (FC Splávek) 7 1.17
2. Svoboda Jaroslav (FC Splávek) 6 1
3. Vričan Martin (Plzeňský ležák) 5 0.83
4. Kratochvíl Václav (AFK Hradiště 89) 4 0.67
5. Holý Michal (Plzeňský ležák) 3 1.5
6. Hurtado Adrien (Tvoje máma) 3 0.5
7. Lejsek Teodor (FC Splávek) 3 0.5
8. Kovářík Petr (The Wankers) 3 0.5
9. Kuneš Václav (AFK Hradiště 89) 3 0.5
10. Porada Petr (FC Splávek) 3 0.5

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Matula Patrik (Plzeňský ležák) 10 8 + 2 1.67
2. Porada Petr (FC Splávek) 10 7 + 3 1.67
3. Vričan Martin (Plzeňský ležák) 8 3 + 5 1.33
4. Svoboda Jaroslav (FC Splávek) 8 2 + 6 1.33
5. Gillich Tomáš (FC Splávek) 8 1 + 7 1.33
6. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 7 5 + 2 1.17
7. Lejsek Teodor (FC Splávek) 7 4 + 3 1.17
8. Kellner Jiří (AFK Hradiště 89) 6 5 + 1 1.5
9. Kovářík Petr (The Wankers) 6 3 + 3 1
10. Macoun Daniel (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 5 5 + 0 1.25