Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

Šlapák CF - Magna Seating          1 : 3    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019 | 08:00

Smola Michal 1
Bereš Róbert
Bílek Petr
Faflík Miloslav
Hakr Miroslav
Kabrna Přemysl
Motyčka Petr
Zajíc Tomáš
Lieser Ondřej 1
Halúska Peter 1
Samko Erik 1
Schuster Vlastimil
Shcheretskyi Roman
Rajchl Michal
Atamaniuk Andrii
Hrubý Zbyněk
Fořt Karel
Bodnár Ján
Valko Michal

FC Predators - Tigons          0 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Šafer Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019 | 12:00

Bláha Etienne Michel
Götz Daniel
Hromádka Pavel
Klíč Tomáš ŽK
Krásný Michal
Picka Lukáš
Rýdl Jiří
Vild Jiří
Müller Jakub 2
Bystřický Jan
Fajfrlík Karel
Janouškovec Tomáš
Panský Josef
Šauer Dominik
Vořech Daniel
Vořech Jan

AC Bolevec 2012 - FC Sylván          4 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019 | 13:00

Pavlíček Jaroslav 3
Nový Michal 1
Ceplecha Jaroslav
Johanna František
Maišl Stanislav ŽK
Plaček Jiří
Rasl Karel
Vacík Martin
Novák Miroslav 2
Špic Štěpán 2 ŽK
Krejza Milan 1
Formánek Karel
Muk Jan
Nový Jiří
Starý Jan ŽK+ŽK
Špecián Matěj

Kanonýři - F.C. Holá Beznaděj          6 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019 | 14:00

Kilbergr Jan 4
Orosz Matěj 1
Tyml Václav 1
Hraběta Václav
Šteffel Radek
Vondra Daniel
Švejcar Vladimír 1
Wiener Martin 1
Baranský Josef
Buzov Viktor
Gribov Kole
Rath Pavel
Sauer Lukáš
Tsidylkin Ivan

FC Bördelo Radčice - Warriors B          3 : 4    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019 | 15:00

Kohout Jakub 2
Justra Dominik 1
Brožík Ondřej
Polereczký Pavel
Mildorf Lukáš
Kolařík Roman
Kohout Martin
Kohout Jaroslav
Kalina Dominik
Wallenfels Jaroslav
Sládek Michal 2
Suchý Pavel 2
Archalous Matěj ŽK
Nikolov Jakub
Reisinger Lukáš
Turek David
Tvrz Tomáš
Vinický Zdeněk

FC Paradox Plzeň - Pilsen Boys          2 : 6    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
3. 11. 2019 | 10:00

Bína Tomáš 1 ŽK
Hellmayer Radek 1
Roučka Filip
Šoffr Jiří
Tetur Dominik
Tomášek Petr
Váchal Martin
Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Schmirler David 2
Tintěra Lukáš 1
Procházka Martin 1
Kulda Daniel
Thoma Pavel
Sechovský David
Netušil Jan
Kunzmann Vladimír
Zavacki Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Kanonýři 11 9 0 2 68 : 36  ( 32 ) 27
2. FC Sylván 11 8 1 2 78 : 36  ( 42 ) 25
3. Warriors B 11 7 3 1 59 : 25  ( 34 ) 24
4. AC Bolevec 2012 11 7 0 4 58 : 39  ( 19 ) 21
5. Tigons 10 6 1 3 54 : 28  ( 26 ) 19
6. FC Bördelo Radčice 11 5 1 5 57 : 55  ( 2 ) 16
7. FC Predators 11 5 0 6 47 : 47  ( 0 ) 15
8. F.C. Holá Beznaděj 11 5 0 6 45 : 61  ( -16 ) 15
9. Pilsen Boys 11 4 1 6 31 : 48  ( -17 ) 13
10. Šlapák CF 11 3 1 7 32 : 49  ( -17 ) 10
11. Magna Seating 10 1 0 9 20 : 63  ( -43 ) 3
12. FC Paradox Plzeň 11 1 0 10 26 : 88  ( -62 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Novák Miroslav (FC Sylván) 24 2.4
2. Špic Štěpán (FC Sylván) 22 2.2
3. Pavlíček Jaroslav (AC Bolevec 2012) 22 2
4. Tsidylkin Ivan (F.C. Holá Beznaděj) 20 1.82
5. Krejza Milan (FC Sylván) 16 1.45
6. Sládek Michal (Warriors B) 15 1.88
7. Nový Michal (AC Bolevec 2012) 14 1.4
8. Demitrov Michal (FC Predators) 12 2
9. Šroubek Jakub (Tigons) 12 2
10. Müller Jakub (Tigons) 12 1.71

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rybička Martin (FC Sylván) 2.3 4
2. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 2.3 11
3. Šauer Dominik (Tigons) 2.7 7
4. Dvořák Lukáš (Pilsen Boys) 2.8 4
5. Ceplecha Jaroslav (AC Bolevec 2012) 3.5 11
6. Novák Tomáš (FC Sylván) 3.7 3
7. Vondra Daniel (Kanonýři) 3.7 7
8. Hromádka Pavel (FC Predators) 4.3 4
9. Faflík Miloslav (Šlapák CF) 4.8 8
10. Polereczký Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 11