Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Veselá - SK Splávek Nová Ves B          4 : 6    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019 | 08:00

Bass David 1
Janda Pavel 1
Nedorost Jakub 1
Pelc Miloslav 1
Bezděk Patrik
Melka František
Sojka Jan 2
Šik Michal 2
Bláha Pavel 1
Vukovič Slavko 1
Lev Luboš
Navrátil Ladislav
Veselý Tomáš
Vrba Lukáš

MD Elektronik C.F. - Starý dřeváky          1 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 11. 2019 | 08:00

Pospíšil Štefan 1
Beneš Lukáš
Straluciuc Roland
Ragančík Slavomír
Popule Michal
Mrhal David
Korčík Roman
Korčík Martin
Drozda Karel
Švehla Martin
Majer Dušan 2
Janoušek Tomáš 1
Ščislák Daniel 1
Vild Jiří 1
Čepický Jiří
Dvořák Petr
Kasl František
Pagáč Jaroslav

Real Plzeň B - FC Fotbalisti B          8 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
3. 11. 2019 | 13:00

Nový Michal 2
Popík Štefan 2
Fronk Michal 1
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Průša Pavel 1
Soukup Petr 1
Martinovský Patrik
Mašek Jakub
Pospíšil Jakub
Kalfeřt David 1
Batěk Daniel
Kuriško Ján
Kosť Tomáš
Jerman Richard
Jandoš Michal
Janda Matěj
Douša Josef
Cigler Pavel
Borovský Pavel
Zdeněk Jan

The Wankers C - SK VSP          3 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
3. 11. 2019 | 13:00

Kanát Martin 2
Angermayer Patrick 1
Hofman Jiří
Ježek Petr
Kábele Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Sinkule Michael
Vorel Jaroslav
Štika Jan 2
Holka Lukáš 1
Matějka Jiří 1
Kubove Štefan
Lešťan Jaroslav
Macurik Marián
Moravec Vojtěch ŽK

FC Internazionale - Kaštani          4 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Roučka Filip
3. 11. 2019 | 15:00

Hrabchak Denys 2
Kushnir Dmytro 1
Richter Patrik 1
Ivanov Zlatomir
Jindra Václav
Jurčenko Kirill
Khyzniak Oleksandr
Ponikelský Patrik
Viuseanco Oleg
Hazdra Petr 2
Csambal Lukáš
Škreko Miroslav
Suchý Jan
Pipta Michal
Müller Jan
Jebáček Karel
Hazdra Tomáš
Forejt Jan
Dušek Roman
Černý Jan
Tupý David

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Internazionale 9 7 2 0 58 : 32  ( 26 ) 23
2. MD Elektronik C.F. 9 7 0 2 46 : 28  ( 18 ) 21
3. The Wankers C 9 5 0 4 41 : 31  ( 10 ) 15
4. SK Splávek Nová Ves B 8 5 0 3 35 : 27  ( 8 ) 15
5. SK VSP 9 4 2 3 25 : 30  ( -5 ) 14
6. Kaštani 9 4 0 5 24 : 32  ( -8 ) 12
7. Real Plzeň B 9 3 1 5 42 : 31  ( 11 ) 10
8. Starý dřeváky 9 2 3 4 33 : 41  ( -8 ) 9
9. FC Fotbalisti B 8 1 2 5 18 : 32  ( -14 ) 5
10. FC Veselá 9 1 0 8 21 : 59  ( -38 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Richter Patrik (FC Internazionale) 24 2.67
2. Hrabchak Denys (FC Internazionale) 15 1.67
3. Popule Michal (MD Elektronik C.F.) 14 1.75
4. Sojka Jan (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 12 1.5
5. Fornouz Marek (MD Elektronik C.F.) 9 1.29
6. Šik Michal (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 8 2
7. Navrátil Pavel (The Wankers C) 8 1.33
8. Štika Jan (SK VSP) 8 1
9. Salcman Martin (Real Plzeň B) 7 3.5
10. Ježek Petr (The Wankers C) 7 0.88

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Drozda Karel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 2.3 8
2. Ponikelský Patrik (FC Internazionale) 2.8 6
3. Hucl Jan (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 2.9 3.76
4. Macurik Marián (SK VSP) 3.3 9
5. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 3.6 7
6. Pospíšil Jakub (Real Plzeň B) 3.7 7
7. Kuriško Ján (FC Fotbalisti B) 3.9 7
8. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers C) 4 5
9. Janoušek Tomáš (Starý dřeváky) 4 5
10. Pagáč Jaroslav (Starý dřeváky) 5.3 4