Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Starý dřeváky - SK Splávek Nová Ves B          2 : 6    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
8. 9. 2019 | 10:00

Kopřiva Martin 1 ČK
Kratochvíl Jakub 1
Čepický Jiří
Dvořák Petr
Janda Martin ŽK
Janoušek Tomáš
Kasl František
Vild Jiří
Sojka Jan 3
Vukovič Slavko 2
Zach Miroslav 1
Bláha Pavel
Hucl Jan
Navrátil Ladislav
Veselý Tomáš
Vrba Lukáš

Real Plzeň B - FC Veselá          15 : 2    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019 | 14:00

Salcman Martin 7
Valenta Václav 3
Fronk Michal 2
Soukup Petr 2
Martinovský Patrik 1
Popík Štefan
Pospíšil Jakub
Průša Pavel
Sušánka Jan
Danko Jakub 1
Sobotka Lukáš 1
Janda Pavel
Kastner Tomáš
Matějka Jiří
Pelc Miloslav

FC Internazionale - MD Elektronik C.F.          10 : 6    ( 6 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019 | 15:00

Hrabchak Denys 3
Richter Patrik 3
Palkovič Pavol 2
Jindra Václav 1
Jurčenko Kirill 1
Kasl Pavel
Ivanov Zlatomir
Kushnir Dmytro
Levchenko Yaroslav
Khyzniak Oleksandr
Toma Gabriel 3
Beneš Lukáš 1
Korčík Martin 1
Fornouz Marek 1
Korčík Radek
Korčík Roman
Moravec Václav
Popule Michal
Ragančík Slavomír
Švehla Martin
Kostroun Filip

The Wankers C - FC Fotbalisti B          5 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Štrunc Jan
8. 9. 2019 | 16:00

Navrátil Pavel 3
Knapp Tomáš 1
Angermayer Patrick 1
Ježek Petr
Kábele Pavel ŽK
Hofman Jiří
Diviš Jan
Kravčík Pavel
Kroc Jakub
Kanát Martin
Douša Josef 1 ŽK
Kalfeřt David 1
Ludvík Jaroslav 1
Batěk Daniel ŽK
Borovský Pavel
Jandoš Michal
Jerman Richard
Kosť Tomáš
Zdeněk Jan

Kaštani - SK VSP          4 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
8. 9. 2019 | 18:00

Tupý David 2
Dušek Roman 1
Müller Jan 1
Škreko Miroslav
Suchý Jan
Soukup Petr
Jebáček Karel ŽK
Hazdra Tomáš
Hazdra Petr
Černý Jan
Csambal Lukáš
Lukáč Marek 1
Matějka Jiří 1
Rogozin Vitaliy
Pohorelsky Zlatko
Mareš Pavel
Göttinger Jan
Macurik Marián
Kubove Štefan
Javor Peter
Holka Lukáš
Rom Filip

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Internazionale 9 7 2 0 58 : 32  ( 26 ) 23
2. MD Elektronik C.F. 9 7 0 2 46 : 28  ( 18 ) 21
3. The Wankers C 9 5 0 4 41 : 31  ( 10 ) 15
4. SK Splávek Nová Ves B 8 5 0 3 35 : 27  ( 8 ) 15
5. SK VSP 9 4 2 3 25 : 30  ( -5 ) 14
6. Kaštani 9 4 0 5 24 : 32  ( -8 ) 12
7. Real Plzeň B 9 3 1 5 42 : 31  ( 11 ) 10
8. Starý dřeváky 9 2 3 4 33 : 41  ( -8 ) 9
9. FC Fotbalisti B 8 1 2 5 18 : 32  ( -14 ) 5
10. FC Veselá 9 1 0 8 21 : 59  ( -38 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Richter Patrik (FC Internazionale) 24 2.67
2. Hrabchak Denys (FC Internazionale) 15 1.67
3. Popule Michal (MD Elektronik C.F.) 14 1.75
4. Sojka Jan (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 12 1.5
5. Fornouz Marek (MD Elektronik C.F.) 9 1.29
6. Šik Michal (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 8 2
7. Navrátil Pavel (The Wankers C) 8 1.33
8. Štika Jan (SK VSP) 8 1
9. Salcman Martin (Real Plzeň B) 7 3.5
10. Ježek Petr (The Wankers C) 7 0.88

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Drozda Karel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 2.3 8
2. Ponikelský Patrik (FC Internazionale) 2.8 6
3. Hucl Jan (SK Splávek Nová Ves B) 2.9 3.76
4. Macurik Marián (SK VSP) 3.3 9
5. Soukup Petr (Kaštani) 3.6 7
6. Pospíšil Jakub (Real Plzeň B) 3.7 7
7. Kuriško Ján (FC Fotbalisti B) 3.9 7
8. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers C) 4 5
9. Janoušek Tomáš (Starý dřeváky) 4 5
10. Pagáč Jaroslav (Starý dřeváky) 5.3 4