Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Hurikáni - FC DAB          3 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Repka Michal
9. 11. 2019 | 09:00

Čejka Lukáš 1
Čorňák Jiří 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Brůha Marek
Cimbota Zdeněk
Gärtner Jiří
Monhart Aleš
Vojta Dominik 2 ŽK
Folk Jan 1
Procházka Petr 1
Potoček Matěj
Matas Martin ŽK
Gita Tomáš
Schleis Karel
Šmůla Filip
Šura Dominik
Vojáček Michal
Růžička Jan

Seladons United - Oranjes          9 : 4    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Repka Michal
9. 11. 2019 | 10:00

Bělohlávek Martin 3
Dřímal Michal 2
Dřímal Miloš 2
Zimmermann Lukáš 1 ŽK
Holeček Jan 1
Klička Jakub
Krč Daniel
Novák Vladislav
Riška David
Koželuh Jakub
Titěra Jan 3
Kalaš Pavel 1
Flachs Robert
Hess Aleš
Kadlec Michal
Kyrian Daniel ŽK

FC 11° Excelent - FC Brush          5 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Zápas byl kontumován.

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora
9. 11. 2019 | 14:00

Real Plzeň - FC RS          9 : 1    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019 | 10:00

Nový Michal 4
Ficu Ladislav 2
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Popík Štefan 1
Valenta Václav 1
Krýda Martin
Sušánka Jan
Šebek Jan
Zítek Jakub
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Bass David
Hejsek Jiří
Hladík Drahoslav
Porada Petr
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří

Tahouni B - FC Fighters          1 : 9    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora
10. 11. 2019 | 15:00

Kepka Karel 1
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin
Petričko Pavel
Švejda Filip
Novák Miroslav 3
Sedlák Jan 2
Špic Štěpán 2
Vrba Lukáš 2
Anděl Jakub
Diviš Jakub
Štěpánek Petr

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Fighters 9 8 1 0 82 : 18  ( 64 ) 25
2. FC DAB 9 6 3 0 50 : 17  ( 33 ) 21
3. Hurikáni 9 5 2 2 44 : 34  ( 10 ) 17
4. FC 11° Excelent 9 5 1 3 52 : 31  ( 21 ) 16
5. Seladons United 9 4 2 3 41 : 49  ( -8 ) 14
6. FC RS 9 4 0 5 38 : 51  ( -13 ) 12
7. Tahouni B 9 3 0 6 28 : 45  ( -17 ) 9
8. FC Brush 9 2 1 6 24 : 51  ( -27 ) 7
9. Oranjes 9 2 0 7 29 : 74  ( -45 ) 6
10. Real Plzeň 9 1 0 8 34 : 52  ( -18 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Špic Štěpán (FC Fighters) 18 2.25
2. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 14 1.75
3. Palka Karel (FC 11° Excelent) 13 2.6
4. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 13 2.17
5. Zíka Michal (FC 11° Excelent) 13 1.63
6. Bělohlávek Martin (Seladons United) 13 1.44
7. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 10 2
8. Tichý Daniel (FC DAB) 10 1.25
9. Cimbota Zdeněk (Hurikáni) 10 1.11
10. Porada Petr (FC RS) 9 1.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Lecjaks Lukáš (FC DAB) 1.9 7
2. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 2 9
3. Berger Jiří (Hurikáni) 3.8 8
4. Kůžel Martin (FC 11° Excelent) 3.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC RS) 4.8 4
6. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni B) 5 9
7. Hosnedl Lukáš (FC Brush) 5 7
8. Hladík Drahoslav (FC RS) 5 3
9. Zítek Jakub (Real Plzeň) 5.5 6
10. Klička Jakub (Seladons United) 5.9 8