Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

Bee Sting B - FK Výkop          3 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šašková Barbora
9. 11. 2019 | 12:00

Pavlíček Martin 2
Šroub Jan 1
Holý Martin
Kolář Radim
Švarc Karel
Touš Petr
Záhořík Pavel
Zemčík Robert
Touš Ondřej 2
Němec Martin 1
Pohanka Tomáš 1
Jagerčík Josef
Scheinherr Martin

Doubr Hůd - AFK Hradiště 89          3 : 5    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Pospíšil Jakub — Služba: Šašková Barbora
9. 11. 2019 | 13:00

Zíka Marek 2
Zíka Michal 1
Bohmann Filip
Kůžel Martin
Roth Václav
Švarc Matěj
Vítek Dominik
Kellner Jiří 3
Janoušek Martin 1
Štícha Šimon 1
Dumnický Michal
Kratochvíl Václav ŽK
Kroc Jakub
Lusk Vojtěch
Sichinger Petr

Napalm - Do Dna B          5 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019 | 09:00

Brož Jiří 1
Frič Jaromír 1
Jäger Michal 1
Pech Jaroslav 1
Šoltys Miloslav st. 1
Ansorge Michal
Fučík Libor
Hejsek Jiří
Hrabák Dušan
Sojka Jan 2
Přibáň Tadeáš 1
Čejka Lukáš
Kramer Lukáš
Krýda Martin
Šťastný Petr

FC Zmar - FbC Bory 2010          0 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019 | 10:00

Hynek Daniel
Vitouš Josef ŽK
Vícha Petr
Štěpánek Petr
Souček David
Petrák Dalibor
Mezera Martin
Kypta Martin
Král Michal ŽK
Zemko Dominik
Žák Adam 1
Cigler Miroslav
Štěpánek Martin
Sartorius Michal ČK
Rostás Lukáš
Pavlíček Marek
Hruška Jan
Eret Tomáš
Dvořák Lukáš
Žák Ondřej

Exmet - FC Fotbalisti          2 : 2    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Křen Tomáš — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 11. 2019 | 12:00

Tesař Pavel 2
Brůžek Tomáš
Havlíček Pavel ŽK
Lambor Patrik
Svejkovský Jan
Vávra Tomáš ŽK
Halml Jiří 1
Jakoubek Ondřej 1
Haase Michael
Hořánek Adam
Jandoš Michal
Kutný Petr
Pekník Tomáš
Skora Vladimír ŽK

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Exmet 9 5 3 1 30 : 23  ( 7 ) 18
2. AFK Hradiště 89 9 5 2 2 42 : 31  ( 11 ) 17
3. Do Dna B 9 5 1 3 42 : 31  ( 11 ) 16
4. FbC Bory 2010 9 5 0 4 27 : 28  ( -1 ) 15
5. FC Zmar 9 4 2 3 31 : 27  ( 4 ) 14
6. Doubr Hůd 9 4 1 4 41 : 34  ( 7 ) 13
7. Napalm 9 3 1 5 32 : 40  ( -8 ) 10
8. FC Fotbalisti 9 2 3 4 29 : 37  ( -8 ) 9
9. FK Výkop 9 2 2 5 33 : 48  ( -15 ) 8
10. Bee Sting B 9 2 1 6 30 : 38  ( -8 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 15 2.14
2. Touš Ondřej (FK Výkop) 11 1.83
3. Sojka Jan (Do Dna B) 11 1.38
4. Zíka Michal (Doubr Hůd) 11 1.38
5. Jagerčík Josef (FK Výkop) 10 1.25
6. Skala Petr (Napalm) 10 1.25
7. Pavlíček Martin (Bee Sting B) 10 1.11
8. Kellner Jiří (AFK Hradiště 89) 9 1.5
9. Souček David (FC Zmar) 8 1
10. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 8 0.89

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Berger Jiří (Do Dna B) 2.4 5
2. Zemko Dominik (FC Zmar) 3 9
3. Dvořák Lukáš (FbC Bory 2010) 3 6
4. Svejkovský Jan (Exmet) 3.2 6
5. Sichinger Petr (AFK Hradiště 89) 3.4 9
6. Kůžel Martin (Doubr Hůd) 3.8 9
7. Halml Jiří (FC Fotbalisti) 4 9
8. Holý Martin (Bee Sting B) 4.2 9
9. Šoltys Miloslav st. (Napalm) 4.4 9
10. Tománek Jakub (FK Výkop) 4.7 6