Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 -

Krvavá Tlačenka - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          12 : 2    ( 4 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
5. 10. 2019 | 10:00

Grätsch Dominik 5
Mašek Jakub 3
Hrdlička Petr 2
Kolář Václav 1
Zmrazek Josef 1
Mařík Martin
Růžička Ivo
Šmídl Milan
Vraný Luboš
Šobr Dominik 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Hess Libor
Loukota Jiří
Papranec Filip
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš

FC Palasio Plzeň - FK Lochotín B          0 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Repka Michal — Sypták Petr
6. 10. 2019 | 10:00

Denk Patrik
Hradecký Dominik
Kalčík Petr
Kypta Martin
Skalozubov Yuriy
Štolle Dominik ŽK
Vávra Tomáš
Zemko Dominik
Ždych Jakub ŽK
Fürbacher Karel 1
Holý Michal 1 ŽK
Slavík Jaroslav 1
Hajžman Marek ŽK
Havel Jan
Kasýk Zdeněk
Šťastný Petr

Czech Made - FC Inter Plzeň          5 : 8    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šafer Jiří — Služba: Repka Michal
6. 10. 2019 | 12:00

Duchek Dominik 3
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Suja Ján 1
Malý Adam
Repka Michal
Šebek Jan 3
Holub Adam 2
Janda Tomáš 2
Grubr Tomáš 1
Duchoň Radek
Frank Pavel ŽK

FC Splávek - FC Kojak          1 : 5    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Repka Michal
6. 10. 2019 | 12:00

Mráz Jiří 1 ŽK
Knížek Radim
Kubík Jan
Lejsek Teodor
Mašek Radek
Rakochyy Andriy
Veselý Aleš
Veselý Tomáš
Křížek David 3
Dvořák Antonín 1
Šoltys Miloslav st. 1
Ježek Richard
Rubáš Michal
Šoltys Miloslav
Valenta Pavel

Drebins Team - SK Splávek Nová Ves          3 : 4    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Adamčík Miroslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019 | 14:00

Starý Jiří 2
Černý Vladimír 1
Čakarov Pavel
Feigerle Tomáš
Herget Jan
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Urban Lukáš
Holeček Tomáš 1
Jiroušek Jakub 1
Rau Jakub 1 ŽK
Volák Michal 1
Hoger Aleš
Janovský Petr ŽK
Kubeš Pavel

FC Blizzard - The Wankers B          1 : 0    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Štefanová Eliška
6. 10. 2019 | 15:00

Nohejl Michal 1
Běl Michal
Formánek Miroslav
Havlíček Martin
Hrubý Jan
Křivánek Stanislav
Kukačka František
Procházka Jan
Angermayer Patrick
Vitouš Josef
Suda Pavel
Navrátil Pavel
Matlák David
Kroc Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Kratochvíl Václav
Knapp Tomáš
Chotěborský Dominik
Diviš Jan
Vorel Jaroslav

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Palasio Plzeň 11 8 1 2 54 : 27  ( 27 ) 25
2. FC Kojak 11 7 2 2 56 : 27  ( 29 ) 23
3. FC Inter Plzeň 11 7 0 4 63 : 50  ( 13 ) 21
4. Krvavá Tlačenka 11 5 4 2 61 : 37  ( 24 ) 19
5. FK Lochotín B 9 6 1 2 45 : 25  ( 20 ) 19
6. FC Blizzard 10 6 1 3 37 : 27  ( 10 ) 19
7. FC Splávek 11 4 1 6 31 : 48  ( -17 ) 13
8. Drebins Team 10 3 1 6 33 : 39  ( -6 ) 10
9. The Wankers B 11 3 1 7 35 : 51  ( -16 ) 10
10. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 10 3 0 7 36 : 62  ( -26 ) 9
11. SK Splávek Nová Ves 11 2 2 7 35 : 49  ( -14 ) 8
12. Czech Made 10 2 0 8 26 : 70  ( -44 ) 6

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 19 1.9
2. Mašek Jakub (Krvavá Tlačenka) 17 1.7
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 15 1.67
4. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 14 1.75
5. Meszaros Michal (FC Inter Plzeň) 12 2.4
6. Skalozubov Yuriy (FC Palasio Plzeň) 12 1.33
7. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín B) 11 2.75
8. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 11 1.57
9. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 11 1.1
10. Slavík Jaroslav (FK Lochotín B) 10 1.67

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Kronďák Jan (FK Lochotín B) 2 3
2. Zemko Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 2.1 8
3. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 2.3 9.7
4. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 2.7 10
5. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3 5
6. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers B) 3.3 3
7. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team) 3.4 8
8. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín B) 3.5 4
9. Šmídl Milan (Krvavá Tlačenka) 3.8 5
10. Mráz Jiří (FC Splávek) 4 8