Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 -

Dragonflies of Pilsen - Tahouni          1 : 6    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šik Michal — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 2. 2019 | 09:00

Bittermann Zdeněk 1
Alexi Michal
Mattas Tomáš
Krejča Jan
Kepka Karel 1
Dzurnak Rado
Bruml Martin
Bílý Radek
Beránek Martin
Socha Filip
Juha Petr 2
Bláha Zdeněk 1
Kalina Pavel 1
Petričko Pavel 1
Rous Radek 1 1
Jindra Vladimír 1
Mitas Martin

FK Výkop - The Wankers          3 : 8    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šik Michal — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 2. 2019 | 10:00

Běl Jan 1
Němec Petr 1 ŽK
Touš Ondřej 1
Dyk Pavel 1
Loužecký Michal 1
Němec Martin
Tománek Jakub 1
Chotěborský Dominik 3
Zíka Michal 2
Vitouš Josef 1 3
Nádvorník Michael 1
Loucký Jiří 1
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal 1
Kratochvíl Václav 1 ŽK
Sinkule Michael
Diviš Jan
Angermayer Patrick

FC Kojak - AFK Hradiště 89          10 : 3    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šik Michal — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 2. 2019 | 11:00

Křížek David 2 2
Řezáč Karel 2
Strejček Matěj 2 3
Šoltys Miloslav 2
Ježek Richard 1 3
Kotrnoch Ondřej 1 1
Valenta Pavel
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Dumnický Michal 1 1
Gruber Petr
Kroc Jakub
Kuneš Václav
Mařík David
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon

FC Palasio Plzeň - FC RS          8 : 4    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Repka Michal
10. 2. 2019 | 12:00

Souček David 3
Hradecký Dominik 2 1
Kovářík Jan 2
Ždych Jakub 1 1
Doležal Jakub
Hejkal Martin 1
Vávra Tomáš 1
Votýpka Petr
Kerber Daniel 2
Bečvář Miroslav 1 2
Hejsek Jiří 1
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk
Skala Petr 2
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Drebins Team B WSA          5 : 3    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
10. 2. 2019 | 13:00

Bendl Petr 1
Kristl Tomáš 1 1
Malý Adam 1
Rous Jan 1 1
Trnka Martin 1 1
Lenk Ondřej
Pechr Jiří
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Čakarov Pavel 1
Habr Martin 1 1
Rohlík Tomáš 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Lukavský Jindřich
Pecháček Jakub
Reichman Michal
Urban Lukáš

FC Fighters - DTJ Klabava          6 : 3    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
10. 2. 2019 | 14:00

Novák Miroslav 4
Anděl Jakub 1
Sirotek Vladimír 1 1
Anděl Jakub
Bláha Pavel
Diviš Jakub
Roztočil Jiří 1
Šolc David 1
Špic Štěpán
Krákora David 1
Pešek Tomáš 1
Rubeš Zdeněk 1
Beran Daniel 2
Daněk Jiří
Mertl Tomáš 1
Světlík Martin

3 promile - FC Inter Plzeň          5 : 5    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
10. 2. 2019 | 15:00

Glazer Tomáš 2 ŽK
Čechura Tomáš 1
Malcát David 1
Soroka Jan 1 2
Fiala Josef
Křen Tomáš
Nový Vratislav ŽK
Špánek Jaroslav
Kasýk Zdeněk 2
Šebek Jan 2
Holub Adam 1
Duchoň Radek
Hejnal Michal
Chvojka Libor ŽK
Kalabza Pavel
Krejčík Stanislav ŽK
Meszárosz Michal 1 ŽK

FC Splávek - FC Blizzard          3 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Šik Michal — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
10. 2. 2019 | 16:00

Djemali Bojan 1
Gillich Tomáš 1 1
Svoboda Jaroslav 1
Knížek Radim 1
Kubík Jan
Lejsek Teodor
Mráz Jiří
Sojka Jan 1
Vukovič Slavko
Křivánek Stanislav 1
Směšný Michal 1
Běl Michal
Eršek Roman
Hrubý Jan
Hřebec Jaroslav 1
Kotrch Miroslav
Procházka Jan 1
Suja Ján

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 4 4
2. Souček David (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 3
3. Chotěborský Dominik (The Wankers) 3 3
4. Kasýk Zdeněk (FC Inter Plzeň) 2 2
5. Šebek Jan (FC Inter Plzeň) 2 2
6. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 2 2
7. Řezáč Karel (FC Kojak) 2 2
8. Juha Petr (Tahouni) 2 2
9. Lusk Vojtěch (AFK Hradiště 89) 2 2
10. Glazer Tomáš (3 promile) 2 2

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni) 1 1
2. Mráz Jiří (FC Splávek) 2 1
3. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 3 1
4. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 3 1
5. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers) 3 1
6. Pechr Jiří (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 3 1
7. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Kojak) 3 1
8. Votýpka Petr (FC Palasio Plzeň) 4 1
9. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 5 1
10. Fiala Josef (3 promile) 5 1

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 3 3
2. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 3 3
3. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 3 3
4. Skala Petr (FC RS) 2 2
5. Soroka Jan (3 promile) 2 2
6. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 2 2
7. Bečvář Miroslav (FC RS) 2 2
8. Beran Daniel (DTJ Klabava) 2 2
9. Vitouš Ondřej (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 1 1
10. Procházka Jan (FC Blizzard) 1 1

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Strejček Matěj (FC Kojak) 5 2 + 3 5
2. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 4 4 + 0 4
3. Křížek David (FC Kojak) 4 2 + 2 4
4. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 4 1 + 3 4
5. Ježek Richard (FC Kojak) 4 1 + 3 4
6. Chotěborský Dominik (The Wankers) 3 3 + 0 3
7. Souček David (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 3 + 0 3
8. Hradecký Dominik (FC Palasio Plzeň) 3 2 + 1 3
9. Bečvář Miroslav (FC RS) 3 1 + 2 3
10. Soroka Jan (3 promile) 3 1 + 2 3