Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FbC Bory 2010 - FC Persie          1 : 1    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 16:30

Rostás Lukáš 1
Cigler Miroslav
Štěpánek Martin
Sartorius Michal 1
Pavlíček Marek
Nosek Josef
Komínek Jiří
Hruška Jan
Eret Tomáš
Dvořák Lukáš
Žák Adam
Kosť Tomáš 1
Davídek Ondřej
Jandoš Michal
Kopecký Jiří
Kruml David
Mareš Ondřej
Pelán Petr
Pressl Jan
Šauer Dominik

FC Persie - MD Elektronik C.F.          3 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 17:00

Pressl Jan 3
Davídek Ondřej 1
Jandoš Michal 1
Kopecký Jiří 1
Kosť Tomáš
Kruml David
Mareš Ondřej
Pelán Petr
Šauer Dominik
Fornouz Marek 1
Popule Michal 1 1
Beneš Lukáš
Korčík Martin
Korčík Radek
Moravec Václav
Ragančík Slavomír
Toma Gabriel
Mrhal David

FbC Bory 2010 - MD Elektronik C.F.          1 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 17:30

Sartorius Michal 1 ŽK
Cigler Miroslav 1
Štěpánek Martin
Pavlíček Marek
Nosek Josef
Komínek Jiří
Hruška Jan
Eret Tomáš
Dvořák Lukáš
Žák Adam
Fornouz Marek 2
Mrhal David ŽK
Beneš Lukáš
Korčík Martin
Korčík Radek ŽK
Moravec Václav
Popule Michal
Ragančík Slavomír ŽK
Toma Gabriel 1

DTJ Klabava - 3 promile          0 : 2    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 18:00

Daněk Jiří
Krákora David
Mertl Tomáš
Mlynarčík Matúš
Pejchar Tomáš
Rubeš Zdeněk
Zahálka Luděk
Beran Daniel
Malcát David 1
Soroka Jan 1 1
Čechura Tomáš
Fiala Josef
Glazer Tomáš
Křen Tomáš
Nový Vratislav
Špánek Jaroslav

3 promile - Real Plzeň          6 : 1    ( 6 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 18:30

Glazer Tomáš 1
Křen Tomáš 1
Malcát David 1
Nový Vratislav 1 ŽK
Soroka Jan 1
Špánek Jaroslav 1
Čechura Tomáš
Fiala Josef
Soukup Petr 1
Fronk Michal
Kopcsák Jozef
Nový Michal
Průša Pavel
Salcman Martin
Zítek Jakub ŽK

DTJ Klabava - Real Plzeň          7 : 1    ( 7 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 19:00

Krákora David 2
Mlynarčík Matúš 2 1
Mertl Tomáš 1 1
Pejchar Tomáš 1 1
Rubeš Zdeněk 1 1
Beran Daniel 1
Daněk Jiří
Zahálka Luděk
Kopcsák Jozef 1
Fronk Michal
Nový Michal
Průša Pavel 1
Salcman Martin
Soukup Petr
Zítek Jakub

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FC Blizzard          3 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 19:30

Bendl Petr 1 2
Pekník Tomáš 1
Rous Jan 1
Lenk Ondřej
Pechr Jiří
Trojovský Martin
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Hrubý Jan 1
Kotrch Miroslav 1
Běl Michal 1
Hřebec Jaroslav
Křivánek Stanislav
Najman Ondřej
Procházka Jan
Suja Ján
Tyrner Dominik

FC Blizzard - Tahouni          1 : 3    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 20:00

Hrubý Jan 1
Běl Michal
Hřebec Jaroslav
Kotrch Miroslav
Křivánek Stanislav
Najman Ondřej 1
Procházka Jan
Suja Ján
Tyrner Dominik
Rous Radek 2
Petričko Pavel 1
Bláha Zdeněk
Bock Petr
Jindra Vladimír
Juha Petr 1
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin 1

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - Tahouni          4 : 4    ( 4 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
3. 2. 2019 | 20:30

Bendl Petr 1 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Pekník Tomáš 1 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 1
Pechr Jiří
Rous Jan
Trojovský Martin
Petričko Pavel 2
Juha Petr 1 3
Rous Radek 1
Bláha Zdeněk 1
Bock Petr
Jindra Vladimír
Kalina Pavel
Mitas Martin

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 8 7 1 0 29 : 9  ( 20 ) 22
2. 3 promile 8 7 0 1 29 : 16  ( 13 ) 21
3. DTJ Klabava 8 4 0 4 22 : 13  ( 9 ) 12
4. FC Blizzard 8 4 0 4 20 : 14  ( 6 ) 12
5. Tahouni 8 3 3 2 18 : 16  ( 2 ) 12
6. FbC Bory 2010 8 3 2 3 12 : 12  ( 0 ) 11
7. MD Elektronik C.F. 8 2 0 6 16 : 31  ( -15 ) 6
8. FC Persie 8 1 2 5 8 : 17  ( -9 ) 5
9. Real Plzeň 8 0 2 6 7 : 33  ( -26 ) 2

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Malcát David (3 promile) 11 1.38
2. Lenk Ondřej (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 7 0.88
3. Glazer Tomáš (3 promile) 6 1
4. Rubeš Zdeněk (DTJ Klabava) 6 0.75
5. Soroka Jan (3 promile) 6 0.75
6. Fornouz Marek (MD Elektronik C.F.) 5 1.25
7. Rous Radek (Tahouni) 5 0.83
8. Popule Michal (MD Elektronik C.F.) 4 0.67
9. Mlynarčík Matúš (DTJ Klabava) 4 0.67
10. Hrubý Jan (FC Blizzard) 4 0.5

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Klečka Daniel (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 0.8 4
2. Žák Adam (FbC Bory 2010) 1.5 4
3. Pechr Jiří (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 1.5 4
4. Daněk Jiří (DTJ Klabava) 1.5 4
5. Dvořák Lukáš (FbC Bory 2010) 1.5 4
6. Běl Michal (FC Blizzard) 1.8 8
7. Klička Petr (DTJ Klabava) 1.8 4
8. Fiala Josef (3 promile) 2 8
9. Kalina Pavel (Tahouni) 2 8
10. Pelán Petr (FC Persie) 2.1 8

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Juha Petr (Tahouni) 9 1.13
2. Soroka Jan (3 promile) 8 1
3. Glazer Tomáš (3 promile) 6 1
4. Pekník Tomáš (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 5 1.25
5. Vitouš Ondřej (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 5 0.83
6. Rous Jan (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 4 0.67
7. Toma Gabriel (MD Elektronik C.F.) 4 0.5
8. Sartorius Michal (FbC Bory 2010) 4 0.5
9. Lenk Ondřej (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 4 0.5
10. Mertl Tomáš (DTJ Klabava) 4 0.5

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Soroka Jan (3 promile) 14 6 + 8 1.75
2. Malcát David (3 promile) 13 11 + 2 1.63
3. Glazer Tomáš (3 promile) 12 6 + 6 2
4. Juha Petr (Tahouni) 12 3 + 9 1.5
5. Lenk Ondřej (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 11 7 + 4 1.38
6. Rubeš Zdeněk (DTJ Klabava) 9 6 + 3 1.13
7. Mertl Tomáš (DTJ Klabava) 8 4 + 4 1
8. Vitouš Ondřej (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 8 3 + 5 1.33
9. Popule Michal (MD Elektronik C.F.) 7 4 + 3 1.17
10. Rous Jan (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 7 3 + 4 1.17