Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Fighters - BAF Žebrákův zen          1 : 0    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 08:30

Špic Štěpán 1
Anděl Jakub
Bláha Pavel
Diviš Jakub
Forman Jakub
Novák Miroslav 1
Sirotek Vladimír
Belina Ladislav
Benedikt Martin
Beránek Daniel
Coufal Martin
Hecler Daniel
Hos Josef
Kocáb Jan ŽK
Kučera Petr
Pěnek Jan

BAF Žebrákův zen - FC Predators          2 : 1    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 09:00

Belina Ladislav 1
Benedikt Martin 1
Beránek Daniel
Coufal Martin
Hecler Daniel 1
Hos Josef
Kocáb Jan
Kučera Petr 1
Pěnek Jan
Varga Karel 1
Bešta Jiří 1
Bláha Etienne Michel
Fryč Pavel
Götz Daniel
Klesa Tomáš
Klíč Tomáš
Krásný Michael
Picka Lukáš

FC Fighters - FC Predators          6 : 1    ( 6 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 09:30

Sirotek Vladimír 2
Diviš Jakub 1 2
Forman Jakub 1
Novák Miroslav 1 1
Špic Štěpán 1
Anděl Jakub
Bláha Pavel 1 ŽK
Varga Karel 1
Bešta Jiří
Bláha Etienne Michel
Fryč Pavel
Götz Daniel
Klesa Tomáš 1
Klíč Tomáš
Krásný Michael
Picka Lukáš

FC DAB - FC RS          5 : 1    ( 5 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 10:00

Matas Martin 2 2
Růžička Jan 1
Tichý Daniel 1 1
Vojta Dominik 1
Fakan Jan
Gita Tomáš
Větrovec Zdeněk
Bass David 1
Bečvář Miroslav
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk
Rada David
Skala Petr 1
Stehlík Jiří
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Tillinger Michal

FC RS - AFK Hradiště 89          3 : 2    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 10:30

Bass David 1
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Tillinger Michal 1
Loužecký Petr
Měsíček Zdeněk 2
Rada David
Skala Petr
Stehlík Jiří 1
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Dumnický Michal 1
Dytrt Jan
Kellner Jiří 1 ŽK
Kuneš Václav
Mařík David
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon

FC DAB - AFK Hradiště 89          0 : 4    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 11:00

Fakan Jan
Gita Tomáš
Matas Martin
Růžička Jan
Tichý Daniel
Větrovec Zdeněk
Vojta Dominik
Lusk Vojtěch 2
Dumnický Michal 1 1
Kellner Jiří 1 1 ŽK
Dytrt Jan
Kuneš Václav
Mařík David
Rada Matouš
Sichinger Petr
Štícha Šimon ŽK

The Wankers - FC Splávek          2 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 11:30

Král Ondřej 1
Nádvorník Michael 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Kravčík Pavel 1
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef
Gillich Tomáš 1
Svoboda Jaroslav 1
Djemali Bojan
Hucl Jan
Lejsek Teodor
Mašek Radek
Sojka Jan 1
Veselý Tomáš

FC Splávek - Dragonflies of Pilsen          1 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 12:00

Sojka Jan 1
Djemali Bojan ŽK
Gillich Tomáš
Hucl Jan
Lejsek Teodor
Mašek Radek 1
Svoboda Jaroslav
Veselý Tomáš
Bílý Radek 1 1
Hejda Radek 1 1
Alexi Michal
Krejča Jan
Kepka Karel
Dzurnak Rado
Bruml Martin
Bittermann Zdeněk
Beránek Martin
Mattas Tomáš

The Wankers - Dragonflies of Pilsen          3 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří (p) — Šik Michal (p) — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
27. 1. 2019 | 12:30

Král Ondřej 1 1
Kratochvíl Václav 1
Vitouš Josef 1
Angermayer Patrick
Kravčík Pavel
Nádvorník Michael
Navrátil Pavel
Sinkule Michael
Bílý Radek 1
Alexi Michal
Krejča Jan ŽK
Kepka Karel
Hejda Radek
Dzurnak Rado
Bruml Martin
Bittermann Zdeněk
Beránek Martin 1
Mattas Tomáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Dragonflies of Pilsen 8 7 0 1 30 : 13  ( 17 ) 21
2. FC Splávek 8 4 3 1 25 : 12  ( 13 ) 15
3. FC Fighters 8 5 0 3 21 : 15  ( 6 ) 15
4. The Wankers 8 4 1 3 21 : 10  ( 11 ) 13
5. FC RS 8 4 1 3 22 : 25  ( -3 ) 13
6. AFK Hradiště 89 8 3 2 3 16 : 16  ( 0 ) 11
7. FC DAB 8 3 0 5 17 : 24  ( -7 ) 9
8. BAF Žebrákův zen 8 2 1 5 9 : 19  ( -10 ) 7
9. FC Predators 8 0 0 8 7 : 34  ( -27 ) 0

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Hejda Radek (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 14 1.75
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek) 9 1.13
3. Porada Petr (FC RS) 6 1
4. Matas Martin (FC DAB) 6 0.75
5. Lusk Vojtěch (AFK Hradiště 89) 6 0.75
6. Heller Adam (FC Splávek) 5 1.25
7. Sirotek Vladimír (FC Fighters) 5 1.25
8. Anděl Jakub (FC Fighters) 5 0.83
9. Bass David (FC RS) 5 0.63
10. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 5 0.63

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Sinkule Michael (The Wankers) 1.2 6
2. Krejča Jan (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 1.5 6
3. Diviš Jakub (FC Fighters) 1.9 8
4. Sichinger Petr (AFK Hradiště 89) 2 8
5. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 2.4 8
6. Větrovec Zdeněk (FC DAB) 2.5 6
7. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC RS) 3.1 8
8. Bláha Etienne Michel (FC Predators) 4 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Beránek Martin (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 8 1
2. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 7 0.88
3. Dumnický Michal (AFK Hradiště 89) 6 0.75
4. Heller Adam (FC Splávek) 4 1
5. Kravčík Pavel (The Wankers) 4 0.67
6. Porada Petr (FC RS) 4 0.67
7. Mattas Tomáš (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 4 0.5
8. Matas Martin (FC DAB) 4 0.5
9. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek) 4 0.5
10. Skala Petr (FC RS) 4 0.5

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Hejda Radek (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 16 14 + 2 2
2. Sojka Jan (FC Splávek) 13 9 + 4 1.63
3. Novák Miroslav (FC Fighters) 12 5 + 7 1.5
4. Beránek Martin (Dragonflies of Pilsen) 12 4 + 8 1.5
5. Porada Petr (FC RS) 10 6 + 4 1.67
6. Matas Martin (FC DAB) 10 6 + 4 1.25
7. Heller Adam (FC Splávek) 9 5 + 4 2.25
8. Dumnický Michal (AFK Hradiště 89) 9 3 + 6 1.13
9. Skala Petr (FC RS) 8 4 + 4 1
10. Kratochvíl Václav (The Wankers) 7 4 + 3 0.88