Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1
11. Hirma Tomáš (Depo team) 10 1.25
12. Němček Tomáš (Depo team) 10 1.11
13. Šlouf Pavel (Depo team) 10 0.91
14. Kocáb Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 10 0.77
15. Majer Dušan (Starý dřeváky) 9 1.13
16. Ivanko Miroslav (Warriors B) 9 0.9
17. Kopcsák Jozef ((Ne)závislí) 9 0.82
18. Kubásek Tomáš (Warriors B) 9 0.82
19. Suchý Pavel (Warriors B) 9 0.69
20. Hovorka Radim (Dream Team B) 9 0.64
21. Hecler Daniel (BAF Žebrákův zen) 8 1
22. Rath Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 8 0.8
23. Černý Michal (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 1.17
24. Steinbach Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 0.88
25. Stuchlík Petr (Dream Team B) 7 0.78
26. Lavička David (FC Bördelo Radčice) 7 0.7
27. Janoušek Tomáš (Starý dřeváky) 7 0.7
28. Turek David (Warriors B) 7 0.58
29. Reichman Michal (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 0.54
30. Pecháček Jakub (Drebins Team B WSA) 7 0.5
31. Bublík Ondřej (Starý dřeváky) 6 3
32. Kravčík Pavel (Dream Team B) 6 0.67
33. Sládek Michal (Warriors B) 6 0.67
34. Soukup Petr (FC Vallecas) 6 0.46
35. Velík Jakub (FC Vallecas) 6 0.46
36. Janda Martin (Starý dřeváky) 6 0.46
37. Čepický Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 5 1
38. Radič Lukáš (Warriors B) 5 1
39. Kutný Petr (Warriors B) 5 0.71
40. Slavík Michal (Drebins Team B WSA) 5 0.71
41. Navrátil Pavel (BAF Žebrákův zen) 5 0.56
42. Justra Dominik (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 0.5
43. Kohout Martin (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 0.5
44. Pogádl Ľubomír ((Ne)závislí) 5 0.38
45. Jerman Martin (FC Vallecas) 5 0.38
46. Novák Daniel (FC Vallecas) 5 0.36
47. Michna Miroslav ((Ne)závislí) 5 0.33
48. Chotěborský Dominik (Depo team) 4 1
49. Zuna Martin (Dream Team B) 4 1
50. Rostás Lukáš (BAF Žebrákův zen) 4 1
51. Syrovátka Šimon (BAF Žebrákův zen) 4 1
52. Ušiak Juraj ((Ne)závislí) 4 0.8
53. Hos Josef (BAF Žebrákův zen) 4 0.8
54. Černý Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 4 0.57
55. Benedikt Martin (BAF Žebrákův zen) 4 0.44
56. Dvořák Petr (Starý dřeváky) 4 0.36
57. Kratochvíl Jakub (Drebins Team B WSA) 4 0.31
58. Forghieri Daniel (Warriors B) 3 1.5
59. Pilát Ivan (Dream Team B) 3 0.75
60. Archalous Matěj (Warriors B) 3 0.6
61. Hrubý Jakub ((Ne)závislí) 3 0.5
62. Čopan Michal (FC Bördelo Radčice) 3 0.5
63. Křen Tomáš (Warriors B) 3 0.38
64. Liška Roman ((Ne)závislí) 3 0.38
65. Rohlík Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3 0.3
66. Žežulka Petr (FC Vallecas) 3 0.27
67. Mařík Ladislav (Drebins Team B WSA) 3 0.25
68. Janovský Petr (FC Vallecas) 3 0.25
69. Brožík Ondřej (FC Bördelo Radčice) 3 0.23
70. Kučera Petr (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 0.23
71. Javorský Štěpán (FC Vallecas) 3 0.23
72. Hypš David ((Ne)závislí) 3 0.21
73. Kasl František (Starý dřeváky) 3 0.2
74. Jedlička Ladislav (Dream Team B) 3 0.2
75. Červený Lukáš (FC Vallecas) 2 0.67
76. Řežábek Filip (FC Bördelo Radčice) 2 0.5
77. Čech Jaroslav (FC Bördelo Radčice) 2 0.4
78. Beránek Daniel (BAF Žebrákův zen) 2 0.4
79. Vild Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 2 0.29
80. Ščislák Daniel (Starý dřeváky) 2 0.2
81. Plachý Daniel (Drebins Team B WSA) 2 0.18
82. Ňakat Ladislav ((Ne)závislí) 2 0.17
83. Vlasák Václav (Depo team) 2 0.15
84. Špirk Dominik (Dream Team B) 2 0.13
85. Plohmer Jakub (Depo team) 1 1
86. Kalista Miroslav (Starý dřeváky) 1 1
87. Hurda Filip (Warriors B) 1 1
88. Tvrz Tomáš (Warriors B) 1 0.5
89. Šmídl Petr (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.5
90. Šimandl Martin (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.33
91. Kohout Jaroslav (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.33
92. Macháček Milan (Dream Team B) 1 0.33
93. Koryťák Tomáš (Warriors B) 1 0.33
94. Houdek Josef (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.33
95. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 1 0.33
96. Černý Ota (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.25
97. Čižmár Oto ((Ne)závislí) 1 0.25
98. Sušánka Jan (Depo team) 1 0.25
99. Gašpar Jaroslav ((Ne)závislí) 1 0.2
100. Komanec Petr (FC Bördelo Radčice) 1 0.17
101. Štrunc Jan (Warriors B) 1 0.14
102. Kačírek Petr (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.14
103. Urban Lukáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.1
104. Kluska Michal (Depo team) 1 0.09
105. Čakarov Pavel (Drebins Team B WSA) 1 0.08
106. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 1 0.07
107. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 1 0.07