Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Bördelo Radčice - Starý dřeváky          3 : 9    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
13. 4. 2019 | 13:00

Brožík Ondřej 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Rath Pavel 1
Čech Jaroslav
Čopan Michal
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczký Pavel
Janoušek Tomáš 3
Kopřiva Martin 3
Dvořák Petr 1
Majer Dušan 1
Ščislák Daniel 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Kasl František

Warriors B - (Ne)závislí          5 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019 | 11:00

Suchý Pavel 3
Radič Lukáš 1
Štrunc Jan 1
Křen Tomáš
Rajtmajer Filip
Turek David
Volák Jakub
Ušiak Juraj 2
Hrubý Jakub 1
Škach Stanislav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Ňakat Ladislav
Michna Miroslav
Liška Roman
Kopcsák Jozef
Dzurnak Rado
Bláha Miroslav
Alexi Michal

Depo team - BAF Žebrákův zen          2 : 13    ( 1 : 7 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
14. 4. 2019 | 12:00

Němček Tomáš 2
Albl Václav
Hirma Tomáš
Kopecký Patrik
Vlasák Václav
Hecler Daniel 4
Hos Josef 3
Kučera Petr 2
Černý Jan 1
Černý Michal 1
Kačírek Petr 1
Navrátil Pavel 1
Belina Ladislav
Beránek Daniel

Drebins Team B WSA - Dream Team B          5 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šťastný Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 19:00

Slavík Michal 2
Folk Jan 1
Reichman Michal 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Plachý Daniel
Pelán Petr
Kratochvíl Jakub
Habr Martin
Šimandl Martin
Stuchlík Petr 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Zuna Martin

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Vallecas 16 11 2 3 68 : 41  ( 27 ) 35
2. BAF Žebrákův zen 16 9 4 3 65 : 45  ( 20 ) 31
3. Starý dřeváky 16 10 1 5 81 : 61  ( 20 ) 31
4. Dream Team B 16 8 3 5 65 : 51  ( 14 ) 27
5. Warriors B 16 8 2 6 69 : 48  ( 21 ) 26
6. Drebins Team B WSA 16 7 2 7 56 : 60  ( -4 ) 23
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 16 6 0 10 70 : 74  ( -4 ) 18
8. Depo team 16 4 1 11 61 : 99  ( -38 ) 13
9. (Ne)závislí 16 0 3 13 36 : 92  ( -56 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 31 2.21
2. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 22 2.75
3. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.7
4. Macháček Martin (Dream Team B) 15 1.36
5. Plaščiak Patrik (FC Vallecas) 15 1.15
6. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 15 1
7. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 14 1.17
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 13 2.6
9. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.22
10. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 11 1.1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Volák Jakub (Warriors B) 2 3
2. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 2.2 11
3. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 3 14
4. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.5 13
5. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.5 11
6. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.8 16
7. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 4.1 14
8. Pospíšil Jakub (FC Vallecas) 4.3 4
9. Polereczký Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.8 12
10. Mildorf Lukáš (FC Bördelo Radčice) 5 3