Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Bördelo Radčice - Starý dřeváky          3 : 9    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina — Pospíšil Jakub
13. 4. 2019 | 13:00

Brožík Ondřej 1
Kolařík Roman 1
Rath Pavel 1
Čech Jaroslav
Čopan Michal
Mildorf Lukáš
Polereczský Pavel
Janoušek Tomáš 3
Kopřiva Martin 3
Dvořák Petr 1
Majer Dušan 1
Ščislák Daniel 1
Florian Jiří
Janda Martin
Kasl František

Warriors B - (Ne)závislí          5 : 3    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019 | 11:00

Suchý Pavel 3
Radič Lukáš 1
Štrunc Jan 1
Křen Tomáš
Rajtmajer Filip
Turek David
Volák Jakub
Ušiak Juraj 2
Hrubý Jakub 1
Škach Stanislav
Pogádl Ľubomír
Ňakat Ladislav
Michna Miroslav
Liška Roman
Kopcsák Jozef
Dzurnak Rado
Bláha Miroslav
Alexi Michal

Depo team - BAF Žebrákův zen          2 : 13    ( 1 : 7 )

Rozhodčí: Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Berger Jiří
14. 4. 2019 | 12:00

Němček Tomáš 2
Albl Václav
Hirma Tomáš
Kopecký Patrik
Vlasák Václav
Hecler Daniel 4
Hos Josef 3
Kučera Petr 2
Černý Jan 1
Černý Michal 1
Kačírek Petr 1
Navrátil Pavel 1
Belina Ladislav
Beránek Daniel

Drebins Team B WSA - Dream Team B          5 : 1    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šťastný Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 19:00

Slavík Michal 2
Folk Jan 1
Reichman Michal 1
Pecháček Jakub 1
Feigerle Tomáš
Plachý Daniel
Pelán Petr
Kratochvíl Jakub
Habr Martin
Šimandl Martin
Stuchlík Petr 1
Hovorka Radim
Jedlička Ladislav
Macháček Martin
Sajfrt Michal
Špirk Dominik
Zuna Martin

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. BAF Žebrákův zen 10 7 2 1 44 : 26  ( 18 ) 23
2. Starý dřeváky 10 7 1 2 52 : 34  ( 18 ) 22
3. Dream Team B 10 6 1 3 38 : 32  ( 6 ) 19
4. FC Vallecas 9 5 1 3 34 : 21  ( 13 ) 16
5. Drebins Team B WSA 10 5 0 5 39 : 36  ( 3 ) 15
6. Warriors B 10 4 2 4 45 : 34  ( 11 ) 14
7. FC Bördelo Radčice 10 4 0 6 52 : 51  ( 1 ) 12
8. Depo team 10 2 0 8 33 : 70  ( -37 ) 6
9. (Ne)závislí 9 0 1 8 23 : 56  ( -33 ) 1

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Kopřiva Martin (Starý dřeváky) 21 2.33
2. Kazda Robert (FC Bördelo Radčice) 17 1.89
3. Němček Miroslav (Depo team) 15 3
4. Kolařík Roman (FC Bördelo Radčice) 12 1.2
5. Folk Jan (Drebins Team B WSA) 8 1.6
6. Pelán Petr (Drebins Team B WSA) 8 1.6
7. Janovský Karel (FC Vallecas) 8 1
8. Voves Petr (Dream Team B) 7 3.5
9. Hecler Daniel (BAF Žebrákův zen) 7 1.17
10. Šlouf Pavel (Depo team) 7 1

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Anton Jaroslav (FC Vallecas) 1.8 6
2. Pěnek Jan (BAF Žebrákův zen) 2.9 8
3. Vinický Zdeněk (Warriors B) 3.6 7
4. Feigerle Tomáš (Drebins Team B WSA) 3.6 10
5. Sajfrt Michal (Dream Team B) 3.9 7
6. Florian Jiří (Starý dřeváky) 3.9 8
7. Polereczský Pavel (FC Bördelo Radčice) 4.9 9
8. Havelec Jan ((Ne)závislí) 5.8 4
9. Veber Kamil (Depo team) 6.5 6
10. Dzurnak Rado ((Ne)závislí) 6.6 5