Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 -

FC Psycho - FC RS          4 : 5    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Repka Michal — Služba: Roučka Filip
13. 4. 2019 | 10:00

Bezdička Václav 3
Nový Pavel 1
Horník Jakub
Kerber Daniel
Kočandrle Petr
Krušina Martin
Malý Adam
Šoltys Miloslav
Šoltys Miloslav st.
Bass David 3
Bečvář Miroslav 1
Stehlík Jiří 1
Hejsek Jiří
Kaiser Daniel
Skala Petr
Tillinger Michal

FC Důraz - SK Šeptem          2 : 4    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019 | 09:00

Anděl Jakub 1
Hladký Filip 1
Anděl Pavel
Bratek Jan
Dočekal Pavel
Forman Jakub
Kožíšek Vlastimil
Sartorius Michal
Tegi Zdeněk
Bodanský Martin 2
Martiška Ivan 1
Turek Michal 1
Bodanský Michal
Bórik Tomáš
Kratochvíl Václav
Matulka David
Mork Jan
Špetka Jiří

Plzeňský ležák - Do Ugandy jedou pandy          3 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
14. 4. 2019 | 09:00

Vričan Jiří 2
Vričan Martin 1
Ernst Tomáš ŽK
Helma Karel
Končel Jiří
Kračmer Marek
Stupka Lukáš
Zdvořan Jiří
Myška Michal 3
Šobr Martin 1
Loukota Jiří
Papranec Filip
Pytlík Lukáš
Šagát Daniel
Šobr Dominik
Zelený Tomáš

Krvavá Tlačenka - Bee Sting B          2 : 2    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019 | 12:00

Kristl Tomáš 2
Šmídl Milan
Růžička Ivo
Procházka Josef
Lochman Matěj
Gemov Martin
Kolář Václav
Karas Michal
Hrdlička Petr
Holý František ŽK
Vraný Luboš
Šroub Jan 1
Trojovský Martin 1
Holý Martin
Pavlíček Martin
Touš David
Touš Petr
Zemčík Robert

FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň - FC TBC          1 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra — Brunner David
14. 4. 2019 | 13:00

Kaňka Lukáš 1
Herejk David
Hirma Tomáš
Kozel Jan
Loužecký Michal
Nádrazský Pavel
Petričko Pavel
Řezáč Ota
Sejrek Josef
Šmíd Jiří 1
Hejna Jindřich
Kašpar Václav
Kubín Dominik
Liška Kamil
Lukavský Jindřich
Nový Jiří
Picek Jan
Rogaczewski Jan

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. Do Ugandy jedou pandy 11 8 1 2 62 : 36  ( 26 ) 25
2. Krvavá Tlačenka 11 7 2 2 43 : 21  ( 22 ) 23
3. FC TBC 11 6 3 2 49 : 29  ( 20 ) 21
4. SK Šeptem 11 6 0 5 52 : 48  ( 4 ) 18
5. FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň 11 5 1 5 41 : 47  ( -6 ) 16
6. FC RS 11 4 2 5 56 : 55  ( 1 ) 14
7. FC Psycho 11 4 1 6 38 : 40  ( -2 ) 13
8. FC Důraz 11 4 0 7 41 : 43  ( -2 ) 12
9. Plzeňský ležák 11 2 2 7 48 : 64  ( -16 ) 8
10. Bee Sting B 11 2 2 7 32 : 79  ( -47 ) 8

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Myška Michal (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 22 2
2. Denk Patrik (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 19 2.38
3. Porada Petr (FC RS) 18 2.57
4. Bass David (FC RS) 17 1.55
5. Bodanský Martin (SK Šeptem) 16 2
6. Bodanský Michal (SK Šeptem) 16 2
7. Anděl Jakub (FC Důraz) 15 1.5
8. Picek Jan (FC TBC) 15 1.5
9. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting B) 13 1.18
10. Koc Václav (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 11 1.83

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Karas Michal (Krvavá Tlačenka) 1.8 8
2. Rogaczewski Jan (FC TBC) 2.6 11
3. Pytlík Lukáš (Do Ugandy jedou pandy) 2.8 10
4. Loužecký Michal (FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň) 3.4 9
5. Kaiser Daniel (FC RS) 3.6 7
6. Behenský David (SK Šeptem) 3.7 7
7. Tegi Zdeněk (FC Důraz) 3.9 9
8. Šoltys Miloslav st. (FC Psycho) 3.9 9
9. Kračmer Marek (Plzeňský ležák) 5 5
10. Bórik Tomáš (SK Šeptem) 6 3