Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14
11. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 16 1.14
12. Otýs Martin (FC Uklizenozavás) 14 1.17
13. Šulc Jan (FC Remi) 13 1
14. Lambor Patrik (Exmet) 13 1
15. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 12 1.5
16. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 12 1
17. Hora Matěj (FK Lochotín) 12 0.86
18. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 11 2.2
19. Holý Michal (FK Lochotín) 11 1.83
20. Juha Petr (Czech Made) 11 0.73
21. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 10 1.67
22. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 10 0.83
23. Rusňák František (UFK Slavoj) 10 0.83
24. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 10 0.71
25. Čejka Lukáš (Do Dna) 10 0.67
26. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 9 1.29
27. Hrbáček Jakub (FK Lochotín) 9 1.29
28. Vohrna Marek (FC Remi) 9 1.13
29. Zíka Michal (The Wankers) 9 1.13
30. Scheinherr Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 9 0.82
31. Fürbacher Karel (FK Lochotín) 9 0.69
32. Loukota Jiří (Blázni z kapsy) 9 0.6
33. Šroub Jan (Bee Sting) 9 0.6
34. Havlíček Pavel (Exmet) 9 0.6
35. Pekník Tomáš (UFK Slavoj) 8 1.6
36. Bednář Petr (FC Remi) 8 1
37. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 8 0.73
38. Štolle Dominik (Rabbit Plzeň) 8 0.62
39. Šlauf Jan (FK Lochotín) 8 0.62
40. Šíša Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 7 1.4
41. Gabriel Patrik (FK Lochotín) 7 0.78
42. Filipec Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 7 0.78
43. Lenk Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 7 0.7
44. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 7 0.64
45. Bodanský Martin (Czech Made) 7 0.64
46. Titěra Jan (Oranjes) 7 0.64
47. Tříska David (FK Vítr z plachet) 7 0.64
48. Dlesk Petr (Pumidas) 7 0.58
49. Dvořák Michal (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 7 0.54
50. Doležal Miloš (Pumidas) 7 0.54
51. Sláma Vojtěch (FC Uklizenozavás) 7 0.54
52. Uzlík Václav ml. (Rabbit Plzeň) 6 1
53. Berenreiter Michal (UFK Slavoj) 6 0.86
54. Langer Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 6 0.75
55. Kasýk Zdeněk (FK Vítr z plachet) 6 0.75
56. Rous Jan (UFK Slavoj) 6 0.75
57. Strejček Matěj (The Wankers) 6 0.67
58. Kypta Martin (Exmet) 6 0.6
59. Korous Pavel (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 6 0.55
60. Matas Martin (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 6 0.5
61. Petr Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 6 0.5
62. Uzlík Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 6 0.5
63. Kořínek ml. Jiří (Pumidas) 6 0.43
64. Rešetár Lukáš (FK Lochotín) 5 2.5
65. Brejcha Pavel (Pumidas) 5 1.25
66. Kohout Jakub (FC Uklizenozavás) 5 0.83
67. Kocour Stanislav (FK Lochotín) 5 0.83
68. Straka Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 5 0.71
69. Šindelář David (FC Remi) 5 0.71
70. Krysl Kamil (Do Dna) 5 0.71
71. Krejčí Pavel (FC Remi) 5 0.63
72. Smitka Lukáš (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 5 0.63
73. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 5 0.56
74. Peterka Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 5 0.5
75. Kanát Martin (Czech Made) 5 0.5
76. Pešek Martin (FC Remi) 5 0.45
77. Havlíček Ondřej (Rabbit Plzeň) 5 0.45
78. Lecjaks Václav ml. (Do Dna) 5 0.45
79. Hulina Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 5 0.42
80. Švarc Nikolas (Bee Sting) 5 0.42
81. Malý Adam (Czech Made) 5 0.33
82. Groesl Vítek (Do Dna) 4 1.33
83. Šimáně Zdeněk (FC Remi) 4 1
84. Bodanský Michal (Czech Made) 4 1
85. Heller Adam (UFK Slavoj) 4 1
86. Křížek Michael (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 1
87. Vintr Patrik (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 0.8
88. Bernard Josef (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 4 0.8
89. Kratochvíl Václav (The Wankers) 4 0.67
90. Matlák David (The Wankers) 4 0.67
91. Bouřa Michal (Bee Sting) 4 0.67
92. Liška Karel (Bee Sting) 4 0.57
93. Kubík David (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 4 0.57
94. Radič Lukáš (Oranjes) 4 0.57
95. Doležal Jakub (Blázni z kapsy) 4 0.57
96. Rieger David (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 4 0.57
97. Rybař Matěj (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 4 0.57
98. Kepka Tomáš (Do Dna) 4 0.5
99. Černý Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 4 0.5
100. Kravčík Pavel (The Wankers) 4 0.5
101. Král Ondřej (The Wankers) 4 0.5
102. Šiman Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 4 0.44
103. Vavrač Jakub (Rabbit Plzeň) 4 0.44
104. Krčál Jakub (UFK Slavoj) 4 0.4
105. Hejnal Michal (FC Remi) 4 0.4
106. Čaba Ladislav (Blázni z kapsy) 4 0.4
107. Paum František (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 4 0.4
108. Palka Karel (Do Dna) 4 0.4
109. Škarda Petr (FC Remi) 4 0.36
110. Spálenský Přemysl (Exmet) 4 0.31
111. Žítek Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 0.29
112. Pondělík Ondřej (FC Uklizenozavás) 4 0.27
113. Kučera Petr (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 1.5
114. Hereit Jiří (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 1
115. Černý Daniel (FK Vítr z plachet) 3 1
116. Netáhlo Zdeněk (Oranjes) 3 0.75
117. Míka Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 3 0.75
118. Brudna Aleš (FC Remi) 3 0.75
119. Hamerník Jakub (Blázni z kapsy) 3 0.75
120. Drohobetskyj Vitalij (Pumidas) 3 0.75
121. Kalabza Pavel (Rabbit Plzeň) 3 0.6
122. Gita Tomáš (The Wankers) 3 0.6
123. Pekník Jan (Bee Sting) 3 0.5
124. Houdek Petr (Exmet) 3 0.5
125. Meszárosz Michal (Rabbit Plzeň) 3 0.5
126. Shklyarskyy Bohdan (Pumidas) 3 0.5
127. Pavlíček Lukáš (Do Dna) 3 0.5
128. Touš Ondřej (Czech Made) 3 0.43
129. Šmídl Patrik (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.43
130. Brož Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 0.38
131. Křížek David (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 0.33
132. Trojovský Martin (FC Remi) 3 0.27
133. Suja Ján (Czech Made) 3 0.27
134. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 0.25
135. Valtr Luboš (Bee Sting) 3 0.21
136. Kříž Ondřej (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 1
137. Pleier Petr (Oranjes) 2 1
138. Domabyl Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 2 1
139. Kristl Tomáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 1
140. Míka David (FK Lochotín) 2 1
141. Svoboda Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 0.67
142. Barcal Jan (Pumidas) 2 0.67
143. Kule Václav (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 0.67
144. Svoboda Daniel (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 2 0.67
145. Vyleta Patrik (Pumidas) 2 0.67
146. Bouzek Václav (Rabbit Plzeň) 2 0.5
147. Mižár Jakub (FK Vítr z plachet) 2 0.5
148. Nguyen Son Huy (Pumidas) 2 0.5
149. Kubice Michal (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.4
150. Blecha Michal (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 2 0.4
151. Suda Václav (The Wankers) 2 0.4
152. Půta Tomáš (Do Dna) 2 0.33
153. Zemčík Robert (Bee Sting) 2 0.33
154. Kovářík Petr (The Wankers) 2 0.33
155. Přibáň Tadeáš (Do Dna) 2 0.29
156. Kurčenko Žeňa (Oranjes) 2 0.29
157. Heller David (Do Dna) 2 0.29
158. Koudele Tadeáš (Do Dna) 2 0.29
159. Salák Patrik (FK Lochotín) 2 0.29
160. Klečka Daniel (Oranjes) 2 0.29
161. Krch Václav (UFK Slavoj) 2 0.29
162. Volín Stanislav (Exmet) 2 0.25
163. Vávra Tomáš (Exmet) 2 0.22
164. Šťastný Petr (Do Dna) 2 0.2
165. Zelený Tomáš (Blázni z kapsy) 2 0.2
166. Rosocha Lukáš (Czech Made) 2 0.18
167. Krýda Martin (Do Dna) 2 0.15
168. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 2 0.14
169. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 2 0.13
170. Ruda Marek (FC Remi) 1 1
171. Folk Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 1
172. Kepl Tomáš (Pumidas) 1 1
173. Nademlejnský Martin (FC Remi) 1 1
174. Dobiáš Matěj (The Wankers) 1 1
175. Vagner Adam (Bee Sting) 1 1
176. Růžička Luboš (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
177. Fiedler Tomáš (Do Dna) 1 0.5
178. Štochl Martin (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
179. Chmelík Ladislav (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.5
180. Stružka Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 1 0.5
181. Jedlička Marek (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.33
182. Novotný Pavel (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.33
183. Fencl Daniel (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.33
184. Hereit Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.25
185. Jílek Pavel (Bee Sting) 1 0.25
186. Peterka David (Oranjes) 1 0.25
187. Matulka David (Do Dna) 1 0.25
188. Ranš Matěj (Oranjes) 1 0.25
189. Světlík Martin (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.2
190. Bartošek Jan (Bee Sting) 1 0.2
191. Rout Ladislav (FC Remi) 1 0.2
192. Tobrman Václav (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 1 0.2
193. Rajtolar Jiří (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.2
194. Bláha Tomáš (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.17
195. Bouchal Radek (Exmet) 1 0.17
196. Kadlec Michal (Oranjes) 1 0.17
197. Mikeska Jiří (Oranjes) 1 0.17
198. Horník Jakub (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.14
199. Konáš David (Pumidas) 1 0.13
200. Malý Michal (The Wankers) 1 0.13
201. Lang Robert (Exmet) 1 0.13
202. Angermayer Patrick (The Wankers) 1 0.13
203. Suda Pavel (The Wankers) 1 0.13
204. Václavík Tomáš (FC Uklizenozavás) 1 0.13
205. Mrvka Jan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.11
206. Šebek Jan (Rabbit Plzeň) 1 0.11
207. Legát Milan (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.11
208. Pata Tomáš (Pumidas) 1 0.1
209. Buršík Jakub (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 1 0.09
210. Běl Michal (Czech Made) 1 0.07
211. Pytlík Lukáš (Blázni z kapsy) 1 0.07