Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

FC Remi - Bee Sting          0 : 4    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018 | 13:00

Bednář Petr
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Škarda Petr
Vohrna Marek
Bouřa Michal 2
Macháček Martin 1 1
Šroub Jan 1
Trojovský Martin
Švarc Nikolas ŽK
Švarc Karel
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej 1
Bartošek Jan
Záhořík Pavel

FC Uklizenozavás - Exmet          13 : 3    ( 3 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šašková Barbora
5. 1. 2019 | 12:00

Kovář Jan 4 1
Bezdička Václav 2 3
Otýs Martin 2 1
Kohout Jakub 2 1
Šoltys Miloslav 1 2
Václavík Tomáš 1 ŽK
Žítek Ondřej 1 1 ŽK
Křížek Michael
Horník Jakub 1
Pondělík Ondřej
Lambor Patrik 2
Havlíček Pavel 1
Bouchal Radek 1
Houdek Petr
Kypta Martin
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Vávra Tomáš

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Pobřeží Kocoviny          3 : 6    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 1. 2019 | 19:00

Korous Pavel 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1
Šiman Jan 1 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek
Matas Martin
Mrvka Jan
Straka Jiří 2
Blecha Michal 1
Brož Martin 1 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1 1
Tobrman Václav 1
Kubík David 1
Rieger David 1
Smitka Lukáš
Vild Jan

UFK Slavoj - Rabbit Plzeň          4 : 3    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019 | 16:00

Langer Jakub 2
Rusňák František 1 2
Štrajt Michal 1
Hrubý Ondřej 1
Krčál Jakub
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Vitouš Ondřej 1
Havlíček Ondřej 2 1
Peterka Jan 1 1
Kronďák Jan
Meszaros Michal ŽK
Míka Václav
Petr Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav 1
Uzlík Václav ml.

Oranjes - Pumidas          2 : 11    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019 | 17:00

Koc Václav 2
Kurčenko Žeňa 1
Mikeska Jan
Peterka David ŽK
Ranš Matěj
Titěra Jan 1 ŽK
Zemko Dominik
Velík Stanislav 4 2
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 2 2
Kořínek ml. Jiří 2 2
Spörl Rudolf 2 1 ŽK
Doležal Miloš 1 2
Dlesk Petr 2
Hanuš Lukáš
Pata Tomáš
Vávro René

Blázni z kapsy - Czech Made          7 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019 | 18:00

Hradecký Dominik 3 2
Denk Patrik 2 2
Domabyl Patrik 1 1
Hamerník Jakub 1
Čaba Ladislav
Hulina Patrik
Loukota Jiří
Pytlík Lukáš
Zelený Tomáš
Juha Petr 3
Bendl Petr 1 1
Běl Michal 1
Kanát Martin
Malý Adam 1
Rosocha Lukáš ŽK
Touš Ondřej 1 ŽK

The Wankers - FK Lochotín          3 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
27. 1. 2019 | 16:00

Matlák David 2
Zíka Michal 1 ŽK
Angermayer Patrick
Diviš Jakub
Gita Tomáš
Král Ondřej
Kratochvíl Václav 1 ŽK
Like Adam
Vitouš Josef 2 ŽK
Hora Matěj 2
Šlauf Jan 1
Bochníček Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel 2
Hajžman Marek
Kocour Jakub
Kocour Stanislav 1
Salák Patrik

FK Vítr z plachet - Do Dna          4 : 2    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
9. 2. 2019 | 14:00

Grätsch Dominik 2
Švehla Martin 2
Böhm Lukáš 3 ŽK
Filipec Lukáš ŽK
Havlas Marek
Kule Václav 1
Vacín Jan
Čejka Lukáš 1 ŽK
Brada Michal
Kepka Tomáš 1 ŽK
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Matulka David
Palka Karel
Přibáň Tadeáš
Rychna Radek

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Blázni z kapsy 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79