Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

Rabbit Plzeň - FK Vítr z plachet          2 : 2    ( 2 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018 | 17:00

Uzlík Václav ml. 1
Vintr Patrik 1 ŽK
Bouzek Václav
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan 2
Petr Jan
Šebek Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav
Filipec Lukáš 1 1 ŽK
Tříska David 1 1
Böhm Lukáš
Grätsch Dominik
Havlas Marek
Kasýk Zdeněk ŽK
Švehla Martin
Vacín Jan

FC Remi - The Wankers          4 : 4    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 14:00

Bednář Petr 2
Hejnal Michal 1 1
Krejčí Pavel 1
Braun Pavel
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch ŽK
Šimáně Zdeněk 1
Šulc Jan
Trojovský Martin
Like Adam 3 1
Král Ondřej 1 1
Diviš Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Matlák David
Suda Pavel
Suda Václav
Vitouš Josef

Do Dna - Bee Sting          2 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 15:00

Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Pavlíček Lukáš
Šťastný Petr ŽK
Bouřa Michal 1 1
Macháček Martin 1 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej
Liška Karel
Záhořík Pavel

Oranjes - Blázni z kapsy          1 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 16:00

Koc Václav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš ŽK
Bui Ngoc Trung
Klečka Daniel
Kurčenko Žeňa
Mikeska Jan
Mikeska Jiří
Peterka David 1
Radič Lukáš
Denk Patrik 2
Hulina Patrik 2
Čaba Ladislav 1 2
Loukota Jiří 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Doležal Jakub 2
Hradecký Dominik 1
Pytlík Lukáš

FC Playmakers Plzeň - FC Uklizenozavás          1 : 7    ( 0 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 1. 2019 | 13:00

Bernard Josef 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Legát Milan 1
Paum František
Rajtolar Stanislav
Šiman Jan
Otýs Martin 2 2
Sláma Vojtěch 2
Pondělík Ondřej 1
Šebek Jan 1
Žítek Ondřej 1
Bezdička Václav
Křížek David 2
Křížek Michael 1
Šoltys Miloslav

FK Lochotín - Pobřeží Kocoviny          6 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
19. 1. 2019 | 14:00

Hora Matěj 2
Kocour Stanislav 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Holý Michal 1 3
Bochníček Tomáš
Kasýk Zdeněk
Kocour Jakub
Šlauf Jan 1
Tříska Jakub
Smitka Lukáš 1
Straka Jiří 1
Hereit Jan
Kříž Ondřej 1
Rieger David
Scheinherr Jiří
Tobrman Václav 1
Tyll Radek
Vild Jan

Exmet - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 1 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019 | 14:00

Havlíček Pavel 1
Spálenský Přemysl 1 1
Bouchal Radek
Brůžek Tomáš
Houdek Petr
Kratochvíl Jan
Stanislav Jan
Volín Stanislav
Vyleta Patrik 1
Velík Stanislav 1 3
Spörl Rudolf 1
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Pata Tomáš
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Hanuš Jaromír
Dlesk Petr
Brejcha Pavel

UFK Slavoj - Czech Made          11 : 3    ( 7 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019 | 15:30

Berenreiter Michal 3 1
Štrajt Michal 3 5
Vitouš Ondřej 2 2
Langer Jakub 1
Pekník Tomáš 1 1
Rusňák František 1
Hrubý Ondřej
Lenk Ondřej
Vančát Milan 2
Bendl Petr 1 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Juha Petr 1 1
Běl Michal
Malý Adam
Rosocha Lukáš
Suja Ján

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Blázni z kapsy 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79