Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

Czech Made - Rabbit Plzeň          7 : 3    ( 3 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
18. 11. 2018 | 18:30

Juha Petr 3
Bendl Petr 2 2 ŽK
Běl Michal 1
Suja Ján 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Koulák Vítězslav 1
Malý Adam 2
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Petr Jan 1
Uzlík Václav 1
Uzlík Václav ml. 1 1 ŽK
Bláha Tomáš
Gavora Milan
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan 1
Štolle Dominik 1

Do Dna - The Wankers          0 : 4    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018 | 10:00

Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš ŽK
Heller David
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Lecjaks Václav ml.
Pavlíček Lukáš ŽK
Přibáň Tadeáš
Vitouš Josef 2
Zíka Michal 1 ČK
Matlák David 1
Like Adam
Malý Michal
Kravčík Pavel
Nádvorník Michael
Strejček Matěj 1
Král Ondřej 1
Diviš Jan

Exmet - Blázni z kapsy          0 : 6    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 12. 2018 | 12:00

Brůžek Tomáš
Vávra Tomáš
Spálenský Přemysl
Lang Robert
Lambor Patrik
Kypta Martin
Kratochvíl Jan
Houdek Petr ŽK
Havlíček Pavel
Volín Stanislav
Doležal Jakub 2
Loukota Jiří 2
Denk Patrik 1 1
Zelený Tomáš 1 1
Čaba Ladislav 1
Hulina Patrik 1
Pytlík Lukáš 1
Vrzal Tomáš 1

Oranjes - UFK Slavoj          3 : 8    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 17:00

Titěra Jan 2
Koc Václav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš
Jícha David
Klečka Daniel
Majzner Michal
Mikeska Jan
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Radič Lukáš
Pekník Tomáš 3
Berenreiter Michal 1
Lenk Ondřej 1 1
Krčál Jakub 1 1
Došlý Petr 1 2
Štrajt Michal 1
Heller Adam 1
Pelikán Jiří ŽK
Rous Jan 1
Rusňák František

Pumidas - FC Playmakers Plzeň          6 : 9    ( 1 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
9. 12. 2018 | 19:00

Spörl Rudolf 2 1
Velík Stanislav 2
Dlesk Petr 1 1
Hanuš Lukáš 1
Doležal Miloš
Hanuš Jaromír
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Nguyen Son Huy
Pata Tomáš 1
Dvořák Michal 4
Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Folk Jan 1
Korous Pavel 1 4
Mrvka Jan 1
Buršík Jakub 1
Faltus Derek 1
Matas Martin
Paum František 1

Bee Sting - FK Vítr z plachet          1 : 8    ( 0 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019 | 09:00

Liška Karel 1
Bouřa Michal ŽK
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas ŽK
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej
Macháček Martin
Zemčík Robert 1
Böhm Lukáš 2
Havlas Marek 2 3
Mižár Jakub 2
Grätsch Dominik 1 1
Švehla Martin 1 1 ŽK
Tříska David 1
Vacín Jan

FK Lochotín - FC Uklizenozavás          9 : 5    ( 3 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 1. 2019 | 16:00

Kovács Michal 3 3
Gabriel Patrik 2 1
Míka David 2 1
Fürbacher Karel 1
Hrbáček Jakub 1 1
Hajžman Marek 1
Hora Matěj 2
Šlauf Jan
Otýs Martin 2
Bezdička Václav 1
Křížek David 1
Sláma Vojtěch 1 2
Šoltys Miloslav 1
Šmídl Patrik
Pondělík Ondřej
Křížek Michael
Horník Jakub 1 ŽK
Žítek Ondřej

Pobřeží Kocoviny - FC Remi          3 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Votýpková Kristýna
26. 1. 2019 | 19:00

Brož Martin 1 1
Kubík David 1
Rieger David 1
Černý Jan
Hlavsa Michal
Kubice Michal
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Straka Jiří 1
Vild Jan
Hejnal Michal 1
Šindelář David 1 1
Šulc Jan 1 1
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin 1
Škarda Petr
Trojovský Martin

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Blázni z kapsy 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79