Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

The Wankers - Bee Sting          8 : 3    ( 3 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018 | 19:00

Kratochvíl Václav 2 1
Vitouš Josef 2 2
Zíka Michal 2 2
Kravčík Pavel 1
Malý Michal 1
Angermayer Patrick 1
Diviš Jan
Nádvorník Michael 2
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1 2
Vagner Adam 1
Najman Ondřej
Suchý František
Škach Ondřej
Valtr Luboš 1
Záhořík Pavel

Czech Made - FK Vítr z plachet          3 : 3    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
2. 12. 2018 | 18:00

Bendl Petr 1 1
Juha Petr 1
Rosocha Lukáš 1
Běl Michal
Suja Ján
Malý Adam
Koulák Vítězslav
Kanát Martin 2
Bodanský Martin
Touš Ondřej
Tříska David 2
Grätsch Dominik 1
Böhm Lukáš
Filipec Lukáš 1 ŽK
Havlas Marek
Kasýk Zdeněk 1
Švehla Martin 1
Vacín Jan

Pumidas - FK Lochotín          3 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 09:00

Doležal Miloš 1
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1
Nguyen Son Huy 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Kuna Václav 1
Pata Tomáš
Spörl Rudolf 2
Fürbacher Karel 2
Hora Matěj
Kocour Stanislav
Míka David 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Tříska Jakub

Exmet - UFK Slavoj          3 : 10    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 13:00

Houdek Petr 2
Kypta Martin 1
Havlíček Pavel
Lambor Patrik
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Svejkovský Jan 1
Vávra Tomáš
Pekník Tomáš 3 4
Rous Jan 3 1
Rusňák František 2 1
Krch Václav 1
Lenk Ondřej 1
Pelikán Jiří 1
Vitouš Ondřej 3

Pobřeží Kocoviny - Do Dna          5 : 4    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
2. 2. 2019 | 15:00

Kučera Petr 2 1
Šíša Jiří 2
Černý Jan 1 3
Hlavsa Michal 1
Jedlička Marek
Kubík David
Scheinherr Jiří
Straka Jiří
Vild Jan
Krysl Kamil 2
Čejka Lukáš 1
Šťastný Petr 1
Groesl Vítek 2
Holý Martin
Kepka Tomáš
Krýda Martin
Palka Karel 1

FC Uklizenozavás - FC Remi          0 : 1    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
3. 2. 2019 | 16:30

Bezdička Václav ŽK
Horník Jakub
Lédl Jan ŽK
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šebek Jan
Šoltys Miloslav
Žítek Ondřej
Šulc Jan 1
Marek Tomáš
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch
Šindelář David
Škarda Petr 1
Trojovský Martin
Vaňous Michal
Vohrna Marek

Rabbit Plzeň - Oranjes          14 : 1    ( 8 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
9. 2. 2019 | 12:00

Štolle Dominik 5
Míka Václav 2 4
Peterka Jan 2 3
Petr Jan 2 1
Vavrač Jakub 2 1
Havlíček Ondřej 1 3 ŽK
Kronďák Jan
Novotný Pavel
Koc Václav 1 ŽK
Hess Aleš
Mikeska Jan 1
Mikeska Jiří
Netáhlo Zdeněk
Pleier Petr
Titěra Jan
Zemko Dominik

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Blázni z kapsy          6 : 6    ( 6 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019 | 10:00

Rajtolar Stanislav 3
Bernard Josef 2
Matas Martin 1 2
Buršík Jakub 1
Faltus Derek
Legát Milan 1
Mašek Michal ŽK
Svoboda Daniel
Šiman Jan 1
Denk Patrik 3
Hradecký Dominik 3
Loukota Jiří 3
Pytlík Lukáš 1
Vrzal Tomáš 1
Zelený Tomáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Blázni z kapsy 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79