Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

Exmet - Oranjes          6 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018 | 18:00

Havlíček Pavel 2
Kypta Martin 2
Bouchal Radek 1
Houdek Petr 1 1
Kratochvíl Jan ŽK
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 3
Volín Stanislav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš
Hess Aleš
Jícha David
Kadlec Michal
Koc Václav
Kurčenko Žeňa
Kyrian Daniel ČK
Titěra Jan
Vachout František

FK Vítr z plachet - Pobřeží Kocoviny          4 : 6    ( 0 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
25. 11. 2018 | 17:00

Kasýk Zdeněk 2
Černý Daniel 1
Švehla Martin 1 ŽK
Havlas Marek
Kristl Tomáš 2
Tříska David
Vacín Jan 1
Černý Jan 2
Šíša Jiří 2 1
Fencl Daniel 1
Smitka Lukáš 1 1
Blecha Michal 1
Tobrman Václav
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Rybař Matěj
Hlavsa Michal
Brož Martin
Vild Jan 1 ŽK

FK Lochotín - Rabbit Plzeň          9 : 3    ( 6 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
5. 1. 2019 | 14:00

Holý Michal 3 1
Hrbáček Jakub 2
Šlauf Jan 2 ŽK
Hora Matěj 1 1
Kovács Michal 1 6
Bochníček Tomáš
Fürbacher Karel
Tříska Jakub
Kalabza Pavel 1
Meszárosz Michal 1
Štolle Dominik 1 1
Bláha Tomáš
Uzlík Václav
Šebek Jan
Petr Jan 1
Peterka Jan 1
Kronďák Jan
Vavrač Jakub

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Czech Made          2 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
5. 1. 2019 | 15:00

Rajtolar Stanislav 2
Buršík Jakub
Svoboda Jiří
Paum František
Mrvka Jan 1
Matas Martin
Legát Milan
Faltus Derek
Dvořák Michal
Šiman Jan 1
Bendl Petr 1
Bodanský Martin 1
Bodanský Michal 1 1
Malý Adam 1
Suja Ján 1 2
Běl Michal
Juha Petr 1
Kanát Martin 1

Bee Sting - Pumidas          2 : 4    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šteinerová Kateřina
6. 1. 2019 | 11:00

Liška Karel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Bouřa Michal
Najman Ondřej 1
Rybár Jiří
Švarc Karel 1
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš
Zemčík Robert
Dlesk Petr 1
Spörl Rudolf 1
Velík Stanislav 1
Doležal Miloš 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Drohobetskyj Vitalij
Pata Tomáš 2
Shklyarskyy Bohdan
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1

UFK Slavoj - FC Remi          4 : 3    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019 | 14:00

Heller Adam 2 1
Došlý Petr 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1 2
Hrubý Ondřej
Krch Václav
Langer Jakub
Lenk Ondřej
Pelikán Jiří
Trojovský Martin 1
Šulc Jan 1
Škarda Petr 1
Bednář Petr 1
Šimáně Zdeněk
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel 1
Hinterholzinger Filip
Hejnal Michal
Vohrna Marek

Blázni z kapsy - Do Dna          2 : 7    ( 2 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Sinkule Michael — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
6. 1. 2019 | 15:00

Loukota Jiří 2
Čaba Ladislav 1
Doležal Jakub
Hradecký Dominik
Hulina Patrik
Pytlík Lukáš 1
Vrzal Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš
Pavlíček Lukáš 2
Přibáň Tadeáš 2 2
Čejka Lukáš 1
Krýda Martin 1 1
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1 1
Heller David 2
Palka Karel
Rychna Radek 1
Šťastný Petr

The Wankers - FC Uklizenozavás          4 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
10. 2. 2019 | 13:00

Král Ondřej 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Angermayer Patrick
Kratochvíl Václav ŽK
Like Adam 2
Malý Michal
Sinkule Michael
Vitouš Josef 2
Zíka Michal
Bezdička Václav 1
Žítek Ondřej 1
Horník Jakub
Kovář Jan
Křížek David 1
Otýs Martin 1 ŽK
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šoltys Miloslav

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Blázni z kapsy 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79