Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

FK Lochotín - FC Playmakers Plzeň          5 : 5    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018 | 20:00

Kovács Michal 5
Bochníček Tomáš
Forman Adam 2
Fürbacher Karel 1
Hora Matěj 1
Kolouch Petr
Tříska Jakub 1
Matas Martin 3 1
Paum František 1
Rajtolar Stanislav 1 1
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Mrvka Jan 1
Rajtolar Jiří 1

Pumidas - FK Vítr z plachet          6 : 8    ( 1 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Pelikán Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
17. 11. 2018 | 21:00

Velík Stanislav 3 1
Dlesk Petr 2 1
Nguyen Son Huy 1 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří 1
Rádl Václav
Vyleta Marcel
Grätsch Dominik 3
Havlas Marek 2 1
Böhm Lukáš 1 4
Filipec Lukáš 1 1
Švehla Martin 1 2
Kule Václav
Vacín Jan

FC Uklizenozavás - Blázni z kapsy          2 : 1    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 12. 2018 | 18:30

Bezdička Václav 2 ŽK
Václavík Tomáš
Šoltys Miloslav
Šmídl Patrik
Sláma Vojtěch 1
Pondělík Ondřej
Otýs Martin ŽK
Křížek David
Kohout Jakub
Žítek Ondřej
Denk Patrik 1
Čaba Ladislav ŽK
Hradecký Dominik 1
Hulina Patrik
Loukota Jiří ŽK
Pytlík Lukáš
Šimka Roman
Vrzal Tomáš

Pobřeží Kocoviny - UFK Slavoj          3 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Kindelmann Petr — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
1. 12. 2018 | 19:30

Brož Martin 1
Hereit Jiří 1
Rybař Matěj 1
Fencl Daniel
Kubík David 1
Scheinherr Jiří 1
Smitka Lukáš 1
Světlík Martin
Vild Jan
Berenreiter Michal 1
Krch Václav 1
Rusňák František 1
Růžička Luboš 1
Štrajt Michal 1 1
Krčál Jakub 1
Pelikán Jiří

Rabbit Plzeň - The Wankers          2 : 8    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 1. 2019 | 17:00

Havlíček Ondřej 2
Gavora Milan
Kalabza Pavel
Kronďák Jan
Meszárosz Michal
Šebek Jan
Štolle Dominik
Uzlík Václav
Vavrač Jakub
Kratochvíl Václav 2
Like Adam 2
Matlák David 1 1
Suda Pavel 1 1
Vitouš Josef 1 1 ŽK
Zíka Michal 1 1
Sinkule Michael 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Suda Václav

Czech Made - Bee Sting          1 : 3    ( 0 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Kindelmann Petr — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
13. 1. 2019 | 18:00

Juha Petr 1
Běl Michal
Bendl Petr 1
Bodanský Martin
Kanát Martin
Malý Adam
Suja Ján
Touš Ondřej
Liška Karel 1
Šroub Jan 1
Švarc Karel 1
Bartošek Jan
Macháček Martin
Pekník Jan
Rybár Jiří ŽK
Švarc Nikolas
Valtr Luboš

FC Remi - Exmet          6 : 1    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019 | 17:00

Šindelář David 3
Krejčí Pavel 1 1
Pešek Martin 1 2
Ruda Marek 1
Hejnal Michal
Hinterholzinger Filip
Marek Tomáš 1
Rout Ladislav 1
Vaňous Michal
Havlíček Pavel 1
Kratochvíl Jan
Lambor Patrik 1
Spálenský Přemysl
Stanislav Jan
Svejkovský Jan
Štefánek David

Do Dna - Oranjes          6 : 8    ( 3 : 6 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019 | 18:00

Groesl Vítek 2 1 ŽK
Čejka Lukáš 1
Krysl Kamil 1
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Pavlíček Lukáš 1 2
Berger Jiří
Krýda Martin 1 ŽK
Palka Karel 1 ŽK
Koc Václav 5 2 ŽK
Klečka Daniel 1 1
Mikeska Jiří 1 2
Peterka David 1
Hess Aleš
Kotka František
Kurčenko Žeňa

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Blázni z kapsy 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79