Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

The Wankers - Oranjes          6 : 0    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018 | 18:30

Kravčík Pavel 2 2
Strejček Matěj 2
Gita Tomáš 1 1
Kovářík Petr 1 1
Diviš Jakub
Like Adam
Matlák David
Suda Pavel 1
Hess Aleš
Kadlec Michal
Klečka Daniel
Koc Václav st.
Kurčenko Žeňa
Radič Lukáš
Titěra Jan
Vachout František

Bee Sting - Exmet          4 : 5    ( 4 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Schneider Josef — Služba: Maišlová Lucie
1. 12. 2018 | 19:30

Švarc Karel 1
Macháček Martin 1
Pekník Jan 1
Švarc Nikolas 1
Záhořík Pavel
Valtr Luboš
Bartošek Jan
Šroub Jan 1
Suchý František 1
Zemčík Robert
Kypta Martin 2 ŽK
Lambor Patrik 2
Volín Stanislav 1 2
Havlíček Pavel
Kratochvíl Jan ŽK
Lang Robert
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Stanislav Jan
Vávra Tomáš 1

FK Lochotín - FC Remi          2 : 5    ( 2 : 4 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018 | 18:00

Hora Matěj 1
Kocour Stanislav 1
Forman Adam
Fürbacher Karel 1
Gabriel Patrik 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Tříska Jakub
Šimáně Zdeněk 3 1
Šulc Jan 1
Pešek Martin 1
Bednář Petr 1
Šindelář David
Suchý Vojtěch
Rout Ladislav
Marek Tomáš
Krejčí Pavel 2
Hinterholzinger Filip
Trojovský Martin

FC Playmakers Plzeň - Do Dna          1 : 7    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Pechr Jiří — Schneider Josef — Služba: Větrovská Veronika
2. 12. 2018 | 19:00

Svoboda Jiří 1
Buršík Jakub
Dvořák Michal
Faltus Derek
Korous Pavel
Matas Martin
Mrvka Jan
Rajtolar Jiří 1
Rajtolar Stanislav
Kepka Tomáš 3 1
Čejka Lukáš 2
Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Šťastný Petr 1 1
Krýda Martin ŽK
Koudele Tadeáš
Heller David 3
Půta Tomáš 1
Rychna Radek
Krysl Kamil

Rabbit Plzeň - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 5    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 10:00

Kalabza Pavel 1
Uzlík Václav 1 ŽK
Bláha Tomáš
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan
Štolle Dominik 2
Bezdička Václav 2
Kovář Jan 1 2 ŽK
Otýs Martin 1
Žítek Ondřej 1
Křížek David
Nachtmann Marek
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šoltys Miloslav 1

Czech Made - Pobřeží Kocoviny          6 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 11:00

Bodanský Michal 2
Kanát Martin 2 1
Bendl Petr 1 1
Malý Adam 1
Běl Michal
Juha Petr 2
Touš Ondřej
Hereit Jiří 1
Kubice Michal 1
Brož Martin 1
Hereit Jan
Mudra Jakub ŽK
Rybař Matěj
Smitka Lukáš 1
Světlík Martin
Tobrman Václav

Pumidas - UFK Slavoj          4 : 4    ( 1 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019 | 16:00

Brejcha Pavel 2
Dlesk Petr 1
Konáš David 1
Vyleta Marcel
Pata Tomáš 1
Kuna Václav
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Hanuš Jaromír
Doležal Miloš 1
Vyleta Patrik 1
Heller Adam 1
Krčál Jakub 1
Langer Jakub 1 1
Rusňák František 1
Rous Jan
Petrů David 1
Pelikán Jiří
Pechr Jiří
Lenk Ondřej 1
Vitouš Ondřej 1

FK Vítr z plachet - Blázni z kapsy          6 : 5    ( 1 : 3 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Žebrová Andrea
19. 1. 2019 | 19:00

Filipec Lukáš 2 2
Grätsch Dominik 2 2
Havlas Marek 2
Böhm Lukáš 1
Švehla Martin 1
Tříska David
Vacín Jan
Denk Patrik 2
Doležal Jakub 1
Hradecký Dominik 1 1
Loukota Jiří 1 1
Hulina Patrik 1
Pytlík Lukáš
Vrzal Tomáš
Zelený Tomáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FK Vítr z plachet 15 11 2 2 89 : 56  ( 33 ) 35
2. FK Lochotín 15 10 2 3 84 : 52  ( 32 ) 32
3. FC Remi 15 9 2 4 66 : 44  ( 22 ) 29
4. Pobřeží Kocoviny 15 9 2 4 66 : 50  ( 16 ) 29
5. UFK Slavoj 15 9 1 5 83 : 64  ( 19 ) 28
6. Pumidas 15 8 2 5 76 : 58  ( 18 ) 26
7. FC Uklizenozavás 15 8 1 6 74 : 45  ( 29 ) 25
8. The Wankers 15 7 3 5 66 : 53  ( 13 ) 24
9. Do Dna 15 6 2 7 50 : 46  ( 4 ) 20
10. Blázni z kapsy 15 6 2 7 64 : 62  ( 2 ) 20
11. Czech Made 15 6 1 8 58 : 68  ( -10 ) 19
12. Rabbit Plzeň 15 5 2 8 57 : 69  ( -12 ) 17
13. FC Playmakers Plzeň 15 4 2 9 57 : 88  ( -31 ) 14
14. Bee Sting 15 4 1 10 50 : 69  ( -19 ) 13
15. Oranjes 15 3 0 12 42 : 112  ( -70 ) 9
16. Exmet 15 2 1 12 41 : 87  ( -46 ) 7

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 19 1.58
2. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 18 1.8
3. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 18 1.38
4. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 18 1.38
5. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 17 1.42
6. Havlas Marek (FK Vítr z plachet) 17 1.21
7. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 17 1.13
8. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 16 1.23
9. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 16 1.14
10. Like Adam (The Wankers) 16 1.14

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 1.9 9
2. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.8 4
3. Rybár Jiří (Bee Sting) 2.8 5
4. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 2.9 8
5. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3 15
6. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 12
7. Hinterholzinger Filip (FC Remi) 3 7
8. Hanuš Lukáš (Pumidas) 3.2 10
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.4 9
10. Hajžman Marek (FK Lochotín) 3.5 6

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 18 1.5
2. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 15 3
3. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 13 0.87
4. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 0.92
5. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 0.92
6. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 11 1.57
7. Štrajt Michal (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.38
8. Vitouš Ondřej (UFK Slavoj) 11 1.22
9. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 11 1
10. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 10 0.77

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 30 18 + 12 2.31
2. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 30 17 + 13 2
3. Denk Patrik (Blázni z kapsy) 28 18 + 10 2.15
4. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 28 16 + 12 2.15
5. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 28 10 + 18 2.33
6. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 26 19 + 7 2.17
7. Hradecký Dominik (Blázni z kapsy) 26 16 + 10 1.86
8. Kovács Michal (FK Lochotín) 26 11 + 15 5.2
9. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 25 18 + 7 2.5
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 25 16 + 9 1.79