Poslední odehrané kolo

změň kolo: - 1 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 13 - 14 - 15 - 16 - 17 - 18 - 19 - 20 - 21 - 22 - 23 - 24 - 25 - 26 - 27 - 28 - 29 - 30 -

Pumidas - FK Lochotín          3 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 09:00

Doležal Miloš 1
Drohobetskyj Vitalij 1
Nguyen Son Huy 1
Hanuš Lukáš
Konáš David
Kořínek ml. Jiří
Kuna Václav 1
Pata Tomáš
Spörl Rudolf 2
Fürbacher Karel 2
Hora Matěj
Kocour Stanislav
Míka David 1
Salák Patrik
Šlauf Jan
Tříska Jakub

Rabbit Plzeň - FC Uklizenozavás          2 : 5    ( 1 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 10:00

Kalabza Pavel 1
Uzlík Václav 1 ŽK
Bláha Tomáš
Havlíček Ondřej
Kronďák Jan
Peterka Jan
Štolle Dominik 2
Bezdička Václav 2
Kovář Jan 1 2 ŽK
Otýs Martin 1
Žítek Ondřej 1
Křížek David
Nachtmann Marek
Pondělík Ondřej
Sláma Vojtěch
Šoltys Miloslav 1

Czech Made - Pobřeží Kocoviny          6 : 2    ( 2 : 1 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 11:00

Bodanský Michal 2
Kanát Martin 2 1
Bendl Petr 1 1
Malý Adam 1
Běl Michal
Juha Petr 2
Touš Ondřej
Hereit Jiří 1
Kubice Michal 1
Brož Martin 1
Hereit Jan
Mudra Jakub ŽK
Rybař Matěj
Smitka Lukáš 1
Světlík Martin
Tobrman Václav

FK Vítr z plachet - FC Playmakers Plzeň          10 : 5    ( 4 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Sinkule Michael — Schneider Josef — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 12:00

Grätsch Dominik 3 1
Švehla Martin 3 1
Böhm Lukáš 2 1
Havlas Marek 1
Tříska David 1 2
Mižár Jakub 2
Vacín Jan
Rajtolar Stanislav 3 1
Paum František 1 1
Šiman Jan 1
Dvořák Michal 1
Faltus Derek 1
Korous Pavel 1
Legát Milan

Exmet - UFK Slavoj          3 : 10    ( 1 : 5 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 13:00

Houdek Petr 2
Kypta Martin 1
Havlíček Pavel
Lambor Patrik
Spálenský Přemysl 1
Svejkovský Jan 1
Vávra Tomáš
Pekník Tomáš 3 4
Rous Jan 3 1
Rusňák František 2 1
Krch Václav 1
Lenk Ondřej 1
Pelikán Jiří 1
Vitouš Ondřej 3

FC Remi - The Wankers          4 : 4    ( 2 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 14:00

Bednář Petr 2
Hejnal Michal 1 1
Krejčí Pavel 1
Braun Pavel
Pešek Martin
Suchý Vojtěch ŽK
Šimáně Zdeněk 1
Šulc Jan
Trojovský Martin
Like Adam 3 1
Král Ondřej 1 1
Diviš Jakub
Kravčík Pavel
Malý Michal
Matlák David
Suda Pavel
Suda Václav
Vitouš Josef

Do Dna - Bee Sting          2 : 2    ( 0 : 0 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 15:00

Lecjaks Václav ml. 1
Půta Tomáš 1
Berger Jiří
Čejka Lukáš 1
Kepka Tomáš 1
Koudele Tadeáš
Krýda Martin
Pavlíček Lukáš
Šťastný Petr ŽK
Bouřa Michal 1 1
Macháček Martin 1 1
Valtr Luboš
Švarc Nikolas
Švarc Karel
Šroub Jan
Rybár Jiří
Najman Ondřej
Liška Karel
Záhořík Pavel

Oranjes - Del Fuego FC Holýšov          1 : 7    ( 0 : 2 )

Rozhodčí: Šoltys Miloslav st. — Šoltys Miloslav — Služba: Šoltysová Petra
16. 12. 2018 | 16:00

Koc Václav 1
Berenreiter Tomáš ŽK
Bui Ngoc Trung
Klečka Daniel
Kurčenko Žeňa
Mikeska Jan
Mikeska Jiří
Peterka David 1
Radič Lukáš
Denk Patrik 2
Hulina Patrik 2
Čaba Ladislav 1 2
Loukota Jiří 1
Zelený Tomáš 1
Doležal Jakub 2
Hradecký Dominik 1
Pytlík Lukáš

Pořadí soutěže

# tým z v r p skóre body
1. FC Remi 7 5 1 1 29 : 15  ( 14 ) 16
2. UFK Slavoj 7 5 0 2 42 : 30  ( 12 ) 15
3. The Wankers 7 4 2 1 34 : 19  ( 15 ) 14
4. Del Fuego FC Holýšov 7 4 1 2 33 : 18  ( 15 ) 13
5. FC Uklizenozavás 7 4 0 3 28 : 22  ( 6 ) 12
6. FK Vítr z plachet 7 3 2 2 39 : 34  ( 5 ) 11
7. Czech Made 7 3 1 3 28 : 25  ( 3 ) 10
8. Bee Sting 7 3 1 3 30 : 30  ( 0 ) 10
9. Do Dna 7 3 1 3 18 : 18  ( 0 ) 10
10. FK Lochotín 7 3 1 3 29 : 30  ( -1 ) 10
11. Pobřeží Kocoviny 7 3 1 3 21 : 24  ( -3 ) 10
12. Pumidas 7 2 1 4 35 : 39  ( -4 ) 7
13. Rabbit Plzeň 7 2 1 4 23 : 37  ( -14 ) 7
14. FC Playmakers Plzeň 7 2 1 4 28 : 43  ( -15 ) 7
15. Exmet 7 2 0 5 26 : 37  ( -11 ) 6
16. Oranjes 7 1 0 6 20 : 42  ( -22 ) 3

Střelci

# jméno góly g/z
1. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 10 1.43
2. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 9 1.5
3. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 9 1.5
4. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 8 2
5. Koc Václav (Oranjes) 8 1.6
6. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 8 1.14
7. Vitouš Josef (The Wankers) 7 1.75
8. Pekník Tomáš (UFK Slavoj) 7 1.75
9. Grätsch Dominik (FK Vítr z plachet) 7 1.4
10. Bezdička Václav (FC Uklizenozavás) 7 1.17

Brankáři

# jméno průměr zápasy
1. Rychna Radek (Do Dna) 0.7 3
2. Suchý Vojtěch (FC Remi) 1.8 5
3. Diviš Jan (The Wankers) 2.3 3
4. Pytlík Lukáš (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 2.6 7
5. Vild Jan (Pobřeží Kocoviny) 3 6
6. Šoltys Miloslav (FC Uklizenozavás) 3.1 7
7. Běl Michal (Czech Made) 3.3 3
8. Koulák Vítězslav (Czech Made) 3.8 4
9. Tříska Jakub (FK Lochotín) 3.8 5
10. Berger Jiří (Do Dna) 4 4

Asistence

# jméno asistence a/z
1. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 7 1
2. Pekník Tomáš (UFK Slavoj) 6 1.5
3. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 6 1.5
4. Böhm Lukáš (FK Vítr z plachet) 6 1.2
5. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 6 1
6. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 6 1
7. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 6 0.86
8. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 6 0.86
9. Štolle Dominik (Rabbit Plzeň) 6 0.86
10. Kovář Jan (FC Uklizenozavás) 5 1.67

Kanadské bodování

# jméno body b + a b/z
1. Denk Patrik (Del Fuego FC Holýšov) 16 10 + 6 2.29
2. Došlý Petr (UFK Slavoj) 14 8 + 6 3.5
3. Švehla Martin (FK Vítr z plachet) 14 8 + 6 2
4. Bendl Petr (Czech Made) 14 7 + 7 2
5. Pekník Tomáš (UFK Slavoj) 13 7 + 6 3.25
6. Velík Stanislav (Pumidas) 12 9 + 3 2
7. Švarc Karel (Bee Sting) 12 7 + 5 1.71
8. Macháček Martin (Bee Sting) 12 6 + 6 2
9. Spörl Rudolf (Pumidas) 12 6 + 6 2
10. Rajtolar Stanislav (FC Playmakers Plzeň) 11 9 + 2 1.83